Game 1 of G2 Heretics vs Splyce Vipers
LVP SLO 2019 Spring Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.3k59.7k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SVP12:35
First tower
G2H15:08
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
G2H- 8Kills13
- 13Deaths8
- 52.3kGold59.7k
- 1055CS1034
- 229Vision score218
- 93Wards placed104
- 43Wards cleared38
- 38Control wards44
- 15.1kGold @1015.7k
- 23.6kGold @1524.5k
- 33.6kGold @2034.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Oromë0
Tierwulf0
Hatrixx0
Freeze0
Prime0
Wardain0
Lamabear0
Xico0
Smiley0
Skain0
Gold earned
Smiley14.4k
Wardain13.8k
Xico13.4k
Freeze13.1k
Hatrixx11.8k
Oromë11.0k
Tierwulf9.7k
Lamabear9.7k
Skain8.4k
Prime6.7k
Creep score
Smiley311
Xico306
Freeze293
Hatrixx284
Wardain267
Oromë256
Tierwulf186
Lamabear141
Prime36
Skain9
Vision score
Skain73
Prime71
Smiley48
Tierwulf47
Hatrixx41
Freeze39
Lamabear38
Oromë31
Xico30
Wardain29
Timeline
- 9:17
- FB

12:35 - 12:44


- 14:43


- 15:08

- 15:14
- 15:19
15:36- 15:47



15:50
19:39- 19:44

19:55- 20:30
20:46- 23:22



23:24- 23:25



23:44- 24:02

- 25:46

27:10
27:57
28:03- 28:34


- 29:42


- 29:42


- 29:43


- 30:12
- 31:10
- 31:43


- 31:52


- 31:53


- 31:57

- 31:58


- 32:05

- 32:09
- 32:15

- 32:25

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,556 gold · +31 cs · +300 xp | Wardain146 cs · 6.2k | |
+645 gold · +32 cs · +676 xp | Lamabear74 cs · 4.3k | |
+31 gold · +7 cs · +227 xp | Xico158 cs · 5.6k | |
+341 gold · +14 cs · +413 xp | Smiley132 cs · 5.2k | |
+281 gold · +14 cs · +12 xp | Skain5 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.24 | 0.44 | 0.77 | 0.79 | 0.58 | 1.02 | 0.47 | 1.06 | 0.79 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 12 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.8 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 8.0 | 2.7 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 63% | 75% | 100% | 75% | 62% | 62% | 69% | 69% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 9.7k | 11.8k | 13.1k | 6.7k | 13.8k | 9.7k | 13.4k | 14.4k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 339 | 299 | 362 | 401 | 207 | 425 | 297 | 412 | 442 | 258 |
| CS | 256 | 186 | 284 | 293 | 36 | 267 | 141 | 306 | 311 | 9 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 5.7 | 8.7 | 9.0 | 1.1 | 8.2 | 4.3 | 9.4 | 9.6 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 31 | 47 | 41 | 39 | 71 | 29 | 38 | 30 | 48 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 43 | 17 | 14 | 18 | 14 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 8 |
| Control wards | 6 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 2.0k | 3.9k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 67 | 77 | 101 | 90 | 12 | 98 | 55 | 96 | 84 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 3.0k | 6.2k | 4.3k | 5.6k | 5.2k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 115 | 106 | 165 | 146 | 19 | 146 | 74 | 158 | 132 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.7k | 7.8k | 5.9k | 3.9k | 7.6k | 5.0k | 8.0k | 5.5k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 6.6k | 8.1k | 7.7k | 4.2k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 7.8k | 7.7k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 134 | 217 | 198 | 25 | 193 | 104 | 215 | 197 | 7 |

