Game 1 of Stormbringers vs Kawaii Kiwis
Liga Nexo 22-23 Split 2 · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
63.3k53.6k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
KwK5:38
First tower
STB14:53
First drake
STB6:53
First grubs
—
First herald
KwK
First baron
STB21:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
KwK- 18Kills12
- 12Deaths18
- 63.3kGold53.6k
- 81.0kDamage79.4k
- 1051CS977
- 272Vision score235
- 86Wards placed84
- 53Wards cleared32
- 23Control wards30
- 14.3kGold @1014.6k
- 24.2kGold @1521.8k
- 32.4kGold @2031.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Kaii25,775
Niño Palo23,807
selenex21,519
Rubenxico19,899
Macaquinho17,614
Valans16,770
Indr415,629
Infinity10,049
Make4,866
Rito4,437
Gold earned
Rubenxico16.5k
Kaii13.8k
Niño Palo13.5k
Indr412.9k
Valans12.2k
Macaquinho11.6k
selenex11.5k
Infinity9.4k
Make8.2k
Rito7.2k
Creep score
Kaii318
Rubenxico299
Macaquinho278
Niño Palo256
Valans247
Indr4204
selenex204
Infinity146
Make45
Rito31
Vision score
Rito110
Make102
Indr458
Niño Palo39
selenex39
Rubenxico37
Valans36
Infinity34
Kaii28
Macaquinho24
Timeline
- 5:38

FB
6:53- 8:45


10:29- 12:52


14:06
14:53- 15:29


- 15:33


- 16:25


16:43- 17:59


- 18:20

18:43
19:50- 20:38



20:44
20:47
20:47
20:50
21:19- 21:21

- 22:09

22:57- 23:23



23:26
23:36
23:58
25:39
26:09
26:15
26:20
26:38
28:01- 28:05

29:10- 29:17


- 29:21



29:26
29:26- 29:36
- 29:36
- 29:52



29:54
29:59- 30:04



30:06
30:06
30:50
32:08
32:10
32:15
32:18- 32:18


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,859 gold · +30 cs · +1,714 xp | selenex109 cs · 4.4k | |
+739 gold · +9 cs · +1,117 xp | Infinity85 cs · 4.3k | |
+85 gold · +6 cs · +559 xp | Macaquinho133 cs · 4.9k | |
+139 gold · +8 cs · +22 xp | Kaii126 cs · 5.0k | |
+94 gold · +2 cs · +472 xp | Rito22 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.37 | 1.35 | 0.65 | 0.81 | 0.79 | 0.42 | 0.50 | 0.44 | 0.74 | 0.95 |
| Kills | 7 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 8 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 12 |
| KDA | 7.5 | 8.5 | 6.0 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 4.5 | 6.0 |
| Kill share % | 83% | 94% | 33% | 78% | 61% | 58% | 92% | 58% | 75% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,899 | 15,629 | 16,770 | 23,807 | 4,866 | 21,519 | 10,049 | 17,614 | 25,775 | 4,437 |
| Damage / min | 613 | 482 | 517 | 734 | 150 | 663 | 310 | 543 | 794 | 137 |
| Gold | 16.5k | 12.9k | 12.2k | 13.5k | 8.2k | 11.5k | 9.4k | 11.6k | 13.8k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 508 | 396 | 377 | 417 | 251 | 354 | 291 | 359 | 427 | 221 |
| CS | 299 | 204 | 247 | 256 | 45 | 204 | 146 | 278 | 318 | 31 |
| CS / min | 9.2 | 6.3 | 7.6 | 7.9 | 1.4 | 6.3 | 4.5 | 8.6 | 9.8 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 58 | 36 | 39 | 102 | 39 | 34 | 24 | 28 | 110 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 42 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 11 | 7 |
| Control wards | 3 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 2.9k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 65 | 86 | 86 | 15 | 83 | 53 | 76 | 77 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 5.0k | 4.9k | 4.9k | 3.1k | 4.4k | 4.3k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 94 | 139 | 134 | 24 | 109 | 85 | 133 | 126 | 22 |
| XP @15 | 8.0k | 6.1k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 3.2k | 6.3k | 4.9k | 7.1k | 5.5k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 6.9k | 6.6k | 6.7k | 4.2k | 6.2k | 6.0k | 6.9k | 7.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 178 | 127 | 179 | 178 | 29 | 147 | 114 | 183 | 184 | 28 |

