Game 2 of Beyond Gaming vs Impunity
PCS 2023 Spring Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.6k60.4k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
BYG9:14
First tower
BYG14:55
First drake
IMP5:46
First grubs
—
First herald
BYG
First baron
BYG22:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
IMP- 16Kills16
- 16Deaths17
- 55.6kGold60.4k
- 85.5kDamage75.9k
- 939CS1077
- 272Vision score279
- 121Wards placed104
- 62Wards cleared47
- 63Control wards33
- 15.7kGold @1015.1k
- 25.3kGold @1524.8k
- 35.3kGold @2034.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
111627,522
Feng23,646
Driver21,977
Atlen21,646
Likai15,687
Kongyue14,921
Mission14,737
Alex13,632
Natur33,878
Kino3,727
Gold earned
Driver15.9k
Atlen14.3k
Feng13.0k
Mission12.5k
111612.3k
Kongyue12.2k
Likai10.7k
Alex10.2k
Natur37.4k
Kino7.3k
Creep score
Driver309
Atlen287
Feng261
1116249
Mission249
Likai214
Alex183
Kongyue174
Natur349
Kino41
Vision score
Natur3139
Kino78
Kongyue77
Alex49
Feng43
111638
Likai36
Mission34
Driver29
Atlen28
Timeline
- 5:46

- FB

9:14
9:54- 11:31


11:43
11:47- 13:36


14:55- 14:59


- 15:27


16:28- 16:29



16:33- 16:33


- 16:33



16:37- 17:01

- 18:10



18:11
18:21
18:25
18:28- 20:45


22:05
22:13
22:14
22:14
22:38
23:40
24:17- 24:28


- 24:29


- 24:34


- 24:49

- 25:07

- 25:11

- 29:06



29:06
29:09- 29:22


- 30:19

- 31:11



31:13- 31:17


- 31:19


- 31:26


- 31:27


- 31:46

- 31:50
- 31:56

31:59- 32:00

Laning
Lane matchups
+310 gold · +4 cs · +559 xp | Driver143 cs · 5.8k | |
+666 gold · +18 cs · +650 xp | Alex105 cs · 4.6k | |
+99 gold · +18 cs · +133 xp | Mission136 cs · 5.4k | |
+11 gold · +9 cs · +99 xp | Atlen143 cs · 5.7k | |
+29 gold · +5 cs · +209 xp | Natur326 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.50 | 1.03 | 0.87 | 0.64 | 0.85 | 1.42 | 0.91 | 1.02 | 0.94 | 1.35 |
| Kills | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 12 | 6 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.8 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 4.7 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 2.0 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 3.3 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 88% | 75% | 88% | 100% | 81% | 63% | 94% | 75% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,687 | 14,921 | 27,522 | 23,646 | 3,727 | 21,977 | 13,632 | 14,737 | 21,646 | 3,878 |
| Damage / min | 488 | 464 | 856 | 735 | 116 | 684 | 424 | 458 | 673 | 121 |
| Gold | 10.7k | 12.2k | 12.3k | 13.0k | 7.3k | 15.9k | 10.2k | 12.5k | 14.3k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 334 | 380 | 382 | 406 | 227 | 495 | 318 | 388 | 446 | 230 |
| CS | 214 | 174 | 249 | 261 | 41 | 309 | 183 | 249 | 287 | 49 |
| CS / min | 6.7 | 5.4 | 7.7 | 8.1 | 1.3 | 9.6 | 5.7 | 7.7 | 8.9 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 77 | 38 | 43 | 78 | 29 | 49 | 34 | 28 | 139 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 16 | 18 | 18 | 46 | 14 | 10 | 13 | 9 | 58 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 26 | 9 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 20 |
| Control wards | 12 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 59 | 96 | 87 | 14 | 77 | 66 | 89 | 88 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 3.2k | 5.8k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 87 | 154 | 134 | 21 | 143 | 105 | 136 | 143 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.0k | 8.0k | 5.2k | 3.4k | 8.3k | 5.6k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.6k | 8.2k | 7.8k | 8.0k | 4.6k | 8.1k | 6.3k | 7.9k | 7.7k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 157 | 124 | 182 | 178 | 33 | 193 | 133 | 179 | 178 | 34 |

