Game 1 of Santiago Wanderers eSports vs Kaos Latin Gamers Academy
LHE 2021 Closing · Week 3


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.9k45.1k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
SW2:21
First tower
SW15:33
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KLG.A- 26Kills12
- 12Deaths26
- 56.9kGold45.1k
- 67.3kDamage50.2k
- 868CS816
- 225Vision score189
- 98Wards placed84
- 46Wards cleared38
- 48Control wards44
- 17.7kGold @1016.5k
- 26.6kGold @1524.7k
- 36.8kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Zaphyr20,109
AZR19,008
Hazard16,520
GunPoint14,352
koughi10,373
Rockstar9,466
KearZy9,261
Xeydon7,253
Caos5,919
Efïmerø5,198
Gold earned
Hazard13.1k
Zaphyr13.0k
GunPoint11.9k
koughi11.6k
KearZy11.1k
AZR10.2k
Rockstar9.0k
Xeydon8.6k
Caos7.4k
Efïmerø6.2k
Creep score
Zaphyr238
GunPoint231
KearZy223
Hazard218
AZR213
Rockstar196
koughi154
Xeydon146
Efïmerø38
Caos27
Vision score
Caos69
Efïmerø61
Xeydon49
GunPoint46
Hazard43
koughi41
KearZy32
AZR27
Zaphyr26
Rockstar20
Timeline
- FB

2:21 - 2:27



2:40- 3:21


- 6:02



6:14
6:16
6:21- 6:26



6:30
6:36- 7:54
- 9:42



9:45- 9:54



9:57- 11:06

12:30- 12:30


- 12:34


- 13:49

14:39
15:33- 16:41

- 17:31

17:35
17:38
17:41
19:06- 19:19



19:28
19:30
19:35- 19:55
21:19- 23:11


- 25:33



25:33- 25:33

25:39
25:42
25:43- 26:22
27:40
27:58
28:15
28:16- 28:17



28:19
28:20
28:22
28:34- 28:37
28:49
28:53
Laning
Lane matchups
+813 gold · +19 cs · +837 xp | Rockstar109 cs · 5.1k | |
+2,042 gold · +23 cs · +825 xp | Xeydon74 cs · 4.3k | |
+378 gold · +2 cs · +538 xp | KearZy127 cs · 6.0k | |
+619 gold · 0 cs · +13 xp | AZR115 cs · 5.8k | |
+2 gold · +10 cs · +709 xp | Efïmerø28 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.18 | 0.84 | 1.03 | 0.44 | 0.83 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.44 | 0.68 | 0.63 |
| Kills | 6 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 7 |
| Assists | 15 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 21.0 | 5.0 | 20.0 | 2.4 | 6.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 81% | 77% | 77% | 46% | 77% | 33% | 42% | 58% | 75% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,520 | 10,373 | 20,109 | 14,352 | 5,919 | 9,466 | 7,253 | 9,261 | 19,008 | 5,198 |
| Damage / min | 569 | 357 | 692 | 494 | 204 | 326 | 250 | 319 | 654 | 179 |
| Gold | 13.1k | 11.6k | 13.0k | 11.9k | 7.4k | 9.0k | 8.6k | 11.1k | 10.2k | 6.2k |
| Gold / min | 450 | 399 | 448 | 409 | 254 | 309 | 297 | 381 | 352 | 212 |
| CS | 218 | 154 | 238 | 231 | 27 | 196 | 146 | 223 | 213 | 38 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 5.3 | 8.2 | 8.0 | 0.9 | 6.7 | 5.0 | 7.7 | 7.3 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 43 | 41 | 26 | 46 | 69 | 20 | 49 | 32 | 27 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 23 | 11 | 14 | 37 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 17 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 13 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 8 |
| Control wards | 7 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 4.2k | 3.7k | 3.3k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 4.0k | 3.9k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 62 | 70 | 68 | 12 | 67 | 44 | 71 | 70 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 6.3k | 5.6k | 5.1k | 3.6k | 5.1k | 4.3k | 6.0k | 5.8k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 97 | 125 | 115 | 18 | 109 | 74 | 127 | 115 | 28 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 6.7k | 4.7k | 7.4k | 5.1k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 8.4k | 7.8k | 8.3k | 7.4k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 6.2k | 7.8k | 7.2k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 111 | 162 | 155 | 22 | 140 | 106 | 169 | 146 | 30 |