Game 1 of ECLOT Academy vs Dark Tigers Academy
Hitpoint Challengers 2021 Spring · Day 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
35.5k51.8k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
DTG.A6:24
First tower
DTG.A12:49
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DTG.A- 4Kills19
- 19Deaths4
- 35.5kGold51.8k
- 31.5kDamage51.6k
- 738CS881
- 110Vision score149
- 51Wards placed48
- 12Wards cleared22
- 22Control wards21
- 14.5kGold @1017.3k
- 21.7kGold @1528.0k
- 30.0kGold @2038.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Nora15,481
Viktor10,805
Rostak10,553
EdbyK9,475
Xanfii8,494
Tomasino7,241
Unicornleader6,513
Jekyll5,289
Dawerko4,695
KNEZA4,582
Gold earned
EdbyK11.9k
Viktor11.6k
Rostak10.7k
Nora10.4k
Xanfii8.2k
KNEZA7.9k
Tomasino7.6k
Jekyll7.2k
Unicornleader7.0k
Dawerko4.8k
Creep score
EdbyK246
Viktor222
KNEZA214
Nora205
Rostak181
Unicornleader176
Tomasino175
Xanfii148
Jekyll27
Dawerko25
Vision score
Jekyll54
Dawerko44
Rostak30
Nora26
EdbyK21
Xanfii20
Viktor18
Unicornleader17
KNEZA17
Tomasino12
Timeline
- 6:24

FB - 6:51
- 7:43



8:27- 8:40


- 9:29


- 9:34


- 10:06
- 12:11
- 12:49


13:12- 13:12



13:21- 13:30


- 14:23

- 16:26


16:36- 16:38


- 17:01

- 17:17
- 17:27
- 18:56


- 22:07


- 22:13


- 22:41
- 23:13
- 23:23


- 23:42

- 23:45


- 23:51


- 23:57


- 23:59

- 24:06
- 24:20

- 24:26


- 24:27

- 24:30

- 24:32


- 24:37


- 24:39


Laning
Lane matchups
+2,355 gold · +49 cs · +1,681 xp | EdbyK143 cs · 6.6k | |
+358 gold · +14 cs · +189 xp | Rostak109 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,484 gold · +28 cs · +934 xp | Nora138 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,182 gold · +6 cs · +904 xp | Viktor131 cs · 5.8k | |
+921 gold · +2 cs · +428 xp | Jekyll16 cs · 4.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.69 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.26 | 0.94 | 0.72 | 1.02 | 0.80 | 0.81 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 12.0 | 11.0 | 12.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 100% | 25% | 0% | 75% | 26% | 53% | 63% | 58% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,241 | 8,494 | 6,513 | 4,582 | 4,695 | 9,475 | 10,553 | 15,481 | 10,805 | 5,289 |
| Damage / min | 291 | 342 | 262 | 184 | 189 | 381 | 425 | 623 | 435 | 213 |
| Gold | 7.6k | 8.2k | 7.0k | 7.9k | 4.8k | 11.9k | 10.7k | 10.4k | 11.6k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 306 | 330 | 280 | 319 | 194 | 480 | 431 | 418 | 466 | 290 |
| CS | 175 | 148 | 176 | 214 | 25 | 246 | 181 | 205 | 222 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.0 | 6.0 | 7.1 | 8.6 | 1.0 | 9.9 | 7.3 | 8.2 | 8.9 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 12 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 44 | 21 | 30 | 26 | 18 | 54 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 21 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 6 |
| Control wards | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.7k | 2.8k | 3.1k | 2.0k | 4.0k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.6k |
| CS @10 | 72 | 69 | 62 | 82 | 11 | 93 | 70 | 76 | 74 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.2k | 5.4k | 4.3k | 4.6k | 3.1k | 6.6k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 4.0k |
| CS @15 | 94 | 95 | 110 | 125 | 18 | 143 | 109 | 138 | 131 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 6.2k | 5.6k | 6.3k | 5.6k | 3.2k | 7.9k | 5.8k | 7.3k | 6.5k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 7.2k | 5.6k | 6.7k | 4.1k | 9.2k | 7.9k | 7.5k | 8.2k | 5.5k |
| CS @20 | 151 | 130 | 142 | 184 | 25 | 206 | 143 | 178 | 184 | 26 |

