Game 1 of Team Oplon vs TrainHard eSport
LFL Division 2 2020 · Day 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
64.3k66.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
11
Overview
First blood
TH3:03
First tower
TH17:28
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
OPL- 9Kills12
- 12Deaths9
- 64.3kGold66.9k
- 1173CS1247
- 361Vision score271
- 111Wards placed143
- 73Wards cleared55
- 47Control wards56
- 15.1kGold @1014.1k
- 22.7kGold @1522.8k
- 31.7kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
SenZu0
Emote0
Unleash0
Senpai0
Kinn0
Eyliph0
Ashanome0
Diablo0
dreamsu0
Hyôrai0
Gold earned
Eyliph17.5k
dreamsu17.2k
Senpai16.9k
SenZu13.6k
Unleash13.1k
Diablo12.9k
Emote11.9k
Ashanome11.1k
Kinn8.9k
Hyôrai8.2k
Creep score
Eyliph382
Senpai380
dreamsu379
SenZu305
Diablo262
Unleash261
Emote195
Ashanome179
Hyôrai45
Kinn32
Vision score
Kinn131
Hyôrai95
Emote78
Unleash55
SenZu52
dreamsu49
Senpai45
Eyliph45
Ashanome41
Diablo41
Timeline
- FB

3:03 - 7:10
- 8:46

8:51
11:39- 11:56


- 12:36


- 14:05
- 15:58


- 15:58


- 17:22
17:28- 17:35



19:06
19:45
19:58- 20:29
- 24:14


- 24:20


- 24:37


- 24:49

- 25:45
- 29:56


31:04
31:05
31:07
31:11- 31:47
- 32:08
33:05- 33:05

33:53- 33:58
34:50- 35:13

35:23- 37:23

- 38:31


- 38:38

- 38:43
- 38:44
- 38:49


- 38:52


- 38:54


38:56- 38:57


- 39:00

Laning
Lane matchups
+59 gold · +10 cs · +585 xp | Eyliph124 cs · 4.7k | |
+603 gold · +11 cs · +215 xp | Ashanome78 cs · 4.2k | |
+326 gold · +2 cs · +194 xp | Diablo144 cs · 5.2k | |
+364 gold · +4 cs · +1 xp | dreamsu128 cs · 5.4k | |
+47 gold · +13 cs · +308 xp | Hyôrai20 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.44 | 0.68 | 0.24 | 0.76 | 1.09 | 0.90 | 0.29 | 0.65 | 0.96 | 0.63 |
| Kills | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 7 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 78% | 44% | 89% | 100% | 33% | 50% | 58% | 58% | 58% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 13.6k | 11.9k | 13.1k | 16.9k | 8.9k | 17.5k | 11.1k | 12.9k | 17.2k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 348 | 304 | 334 | 431 | 226 | 448 | 283 | 329 | 439 | 210 |
| CS | 305 | 195 | 261 | 380 | 32 | 382 | 179 | 262 | 379 | 45 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 9.7 | 0.8 | 9.8 | 4.6 | 6.7 | 9.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 52 | 78 | 55 | 45 | 131 | 45 | 41 | 41 | 49 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 22 | 8 | 19 | 13 | 49 | 18 | 21 | 23 | 22 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 11 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 16 |
| Control wards | 9 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 6 | 15 | 12 | 10 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 52 | 94 | 71 | 4 | 76 | 48 | 92 | 78 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 3.1k | 4.7k | 4.2k | 5.2k | 5.4k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 134 | 89 | 142 | 124 | 7 | 124 | 78 | 144 | 128 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 4.4k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 3.9k | 6.9k | 4.2k | 7.8k | 5.3k | 3.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.3k | 6.7k | 7.7k | 4.5k | 6.7k | 5.6k | 7.1k | 7.2k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 112 | 184 | 175 | 13 | 160 | 104 | 186 | 170 | 29 |

