Game 4 of Dplus Kia Challengers vs Nongshim Esports Academy
LCK CL 2026 Season Playoffs · Round 2


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.6k55.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
DK.C3:07
First tower
NS.EA11:50
First drake
NS.EA5:27
First grubs
NS.EA
First herald
DK.C
First baron
DK.C23:49
Gold lead
Team comparison
NS.EA- 34Kills10
- 10Deaths34
- 69.6kGold55.6k
- 99.5kDamage78.4k
- 1085CS980
- 295Vision score298
- 106Wards placed124
- 47Wards cleared45
- 40Control wards45
- 17.1kGold @1015.8k
- 28.4kGold @1527.1k
- 40.1kGold @2035.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Garden26,602
Solid26,006
SeTab22,674
Lucy22,185
Wayne20,413
Jaehyuk17,726
Janus13,962
MihawK10,734
Pleata8,884
Loopy8,704
Gold earned
Wayne17.7k
Lucy15.8k
Garden15.3k
Solid14.4k
Jaehyuk12.6k
Janus12.0k
SeTab10.0k
Loopy9.7k
MihawK9.6k
Pleata8.2k
Creep score
Garden300
Lucy299
Wayne294
Janus260
Jaehyuk233
SeTab226
Solid221
MihawK181
Loopy37
Pleata14
Vision score
Loopy125
Pleata112
Solid61
MihawK52
SeTab49
Lucy48
Jaehyuk46
Janus37
Wayne32
Garden31
Timeline
- FB

3:07 - 5:27

- 6:38



6:48- 8:23



8:24
8:35- 9:16

- 9:23

9:31
10:02
10:49- 11:38



11:41- 11:50


12:01
12:14- 12:18


12:27
12:30
13:51- 14:09


- 15:14

15:29
16:11
16:49
17:10
17:14
17:47
17:48
18:02
18:54
19:47- 19:58



21:12
21:18- 21:21



21:31
22:02
23:03
23:09- 23:33


23:37
23:41- 23:41


- 23:42


23:49
23:51
24:22
25:10
26:06
26:08
26:09- 26:12



26:14
26:35
26:54
27:18
30:25
30:29
30:33
30:34
30:38
30:41- 30:43
30:49
30:51
Laning
Lane matchups
+534 gold · +25 cs · +569 xp | Janus136 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,858 gold · +14 cs · +1,026 xp | MihawK101 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,280 gold · +8 cs · +959 xp | SeTab117 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,449 gold · +31 cs · +1,310 xp | Lucy114 cs · 7.5k | |
+151 gold · +11 cs · +508 xp | Pleata10 cs · 4.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.87 | 1.28 | 1.37 | 0.79 | 0.99 | 0.53 | 0.37 | 0.40 | 0.93 | 0.87 |
| Kills | 8 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 10 | 20 | 10 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 9 |
| KDA | 7.5 | 7.0 | 24.0 | 19.0 | 7.7 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 62% | 71% | 56% | 68% | 30% | 60% | 40% | 90% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,726 | 26,006 | 26,602 | 20,413 | 8,704 | 13,962 | 10,734 | 22,674 | 22,185 | 8,884 |
| Damage / min | 572 | 839 | 859 | 659 | 281 | 451 | 346 | 732 | 716 | 287 |
| Gold | 12.6k | 14.4k | 15.3k | 17.7k | 9.7k | 12.0k | 9.6k | 10.0k | 15.8k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 405 | 464 | 494 | 570 | 314 | 387 | 311 | 322 | 510 | 265 |
| CS | 233 | 221 | 300 | 294 | 37 | 260 | 181 | 226 | 299 | 14 |
| CS / min | 7.5 | 7.1 | 9.7 | 9.5 | 1.2 | 8.4 | 5.8 | 7.3 | 9.7 | 0.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 61 | 31 | 32 | 125 | 37 | 52 | 49 | 48 | 112 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 15 | 16 | 14 | 44 | 16 | 13 | 12 | 15 | 68 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 4 |
| Control wards | 4 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 18 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 4.1k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 79 | 79 | 75 | 91 | 11 | 83 | 64 | 78 | 72 | 9 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 7.1k | 6.0k | 6.0k | 4.3k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 7.5k | 4.2k |
| CS @15 | 111 | 115 | 125 | 145 | 21 | 136 | 101 | 117 | 114 | 10 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 4.0k | 8.0k | 6.0k | 6.7k | 4.8k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 9.3k | 9.5k | 8.7k | 5.7k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 6.2k | 10.4k | 5.3k |
| CS @20 | 151 | 147 | 193 | 204 | 26 | 182 | 131 | 159 | 180 | 11 |