Game 2 of Lionscreed vs NORD Esports
NLC 2024 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.4k58.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
LC7:01
First tower
NORD15:36
First drake
LC6:12
First grubs
NORD
First herald
NORD
First baron
NORD21:51
Gold lead
Team comparison
LC- 24Kills9
- 9Deaths24
- 66.4kGold58.7k
- 83.1kDamage51.0k
- 1031CS1067
- 283Vision score253
- 104Wards placed101
- 42Wards cleared46
- 31Control wards30
- 14.8kGold @1015.6k
- 24.6kGold @1526.2k
- 36.4kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Nille31,204
Warszi26,100
Tempt21,289
Mirbs10,525
jinjo10,089
Roshan9,554
Yohan9,244
Banderas7,644
Romeo5,743
Kasing2,708
Gold earned
jinjo17.0k
Warszi16.1k
Mirbs15.3k
Nille14.9k
Tempt12.6k
Yohan11.6k
Roshan10.6k
Banderas10.4k
Romeo9.4k
Kasing7.0k
Creep score
Mirbs351
jinjo326
Tempt290
Warszi268
Nille248
Yohan215
Banderas201
Roshan127
Romeo37
Kasing35
Vision score
Romeo126
Kasing114
Tempt48
Roshan47
Mirbs44
Nille38
Yohan33
Banderas30
Warszi28
jinjo28
Timeline
- 6:12

6:22
6:34- 7:01

FB - 10:02



10:09
10:11
10:20- 11:28


- 11:48


- 11:51



11:52- 11:58


- 12:13



12:14- 13:28

- 13:45

15:04
15:05
15:09
15:28
15:36- 17:02

17:04
17:49
17:50- 17:53



17:57
18:18
19:15
20:00
21:15
21:20
21:26
21:51- 21:59

23:02- 23:06

23:14- 24:01

- 24:01
- 24:15

24:32
25:27
27:11
27:42
28:39
28:44
28:45
28:47- 29:06



29:10
29:15- 29:25
30:10
31:35- 31:39

31:55
32:00
32:02
32:04
32:09
32:13
Laning
Lane matchups
+575 gold · +29 cs · +541 xp | Banderas99 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,611 gold · +33 cs · +1,021 xp | Yohan111 cs · 6.3k | |
+24 gold · +7 cs · +156 xp | Tempt142 cs · 5.7k | |
+751 gold · +9 cs · +139 xp | jinjo118 cs · 5.7k | |
+171 gold · +2 cs · +64 xp | Kasing24 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.38 | 0.67 | 1.00 | 0.54 | 1.22 | 0.39 | 0.74 | 0.98 | 0.42 | 0.36 |
| Kills | 7 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 13 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 16.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 20.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 83% | 67% | 75% | 29% | 83% | 67% | 78% | 78% | 33% | 44% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 31,204 | 9,554 | 26,100 | 10,525 | 5,743 | 7,644 | 9,244 | 21,289 | 10,089 | 2,708 |
| Damage / min | 962 | 294 | 804 | 324 | 177 | 236 | 285 | 656 | 311 | 83 |
| Gold | 14.9k | 10.6k | 16.1k | 15.3k | 9.4k | 10.4k | 11.6k | 12.6k | 17.0k | 7.0k |
| Gold / min | 460 | 328 | 497 | 471 | 291 | 321 | 358 | 389 | 525 | 217 |
| CS | 248 | 127 | 268 | 351 | 37 | 201 | 215 | 290 | 326 | 35 |
| CS / min | 7.6 | 3.9 | 8.3 | 10.8 | 1.1 | 6.2 | 6.6 | 8.9 | 10.0 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 38 | 47 | 28 | 44 | 126 | 30 | 33 | 48 | 28 | 114 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 56 | 10 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 61 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 16 |
| Control wards | 8 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 2.6k | 3.6k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 2.7k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 90 | 47 | 91 | 76 | 22 | 58 | 77 | 96 | 76 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.6k | 5.7k | 5.0k | 3.8k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 78 | 135 | 127 | 26 | 99 | 111 | 142 | 118 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.1k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 6.2k | 9.3k | 7.7k | 5.5k | 7.1k | 7.9k | 7.8k | 8.0k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 94 | 178 | 187 | 31 | 153 | 148 | 178 | 171 | 29 |

