Game 1 of 7more7 Pompa Team vs AGO ROGUE
Ultraliga Season 4 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.1k48.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
RGO10:55
First tower
RGO14:46
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PT7- 18Kills7
- 7Deaths18
- 59.1kGold48.9k
- 987CS969
- 225Vision score169
- 83Wards placed77
- 37Wards cleared27
- 29Control wards31
- 15.0kGold @1015.1k
- 24.2kGold @1523.9k
- 33.6kGold @2032.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Szygenda0
Zanzarah0
Czekolad0
Woolite0
Trymbi0
Sinmivak0
Bruness0
Czajek0
Bullet0
Pyrka0
Gold earned
Czekolad14.0k
Woolite13.1k
Szygenda12.7k
Zanzarah11.9k
Czajek11.6k
Sinmivak11.2k
Bullet10.7k
Bruness9.3k
Trymbi7.4k
Pyrka6.1k
Creep score
Czekolad307
Czajek279
Bullet271
Woolite254
Sinmivak232
Szygenda214
Zanzarah173
Bruness154
Trymbi39
Pyrka33
Vision score
Trymbi78
Pyrka62
Woolite46
Zanzarah39
Czekolad34
Bruness34
Szygenda28
Czajek25
Bullet25
Sinmivak23
Timeline
- 6:24
- 8:36
- FB

10:55 - 10:58


- 11:53
- 12:25



13:09- 13:31


- 13:35


14:46- 15:23

16:16- 17:05

- 17:10
17:27- 19:24

19:56- 21:16



21:18
21:19
21:38- 22:25
- 23:56


24:45
24:46
24:48- 24:51



24:56- 25:21
26:40
26:45
27:16- 27:36
28:42
29:40
29:51
29:57- 29:58



30:01- 30:13
30:30
30:36
30:39
30:44
30:50
30:51
30:55- 31:01
Laning
Lane matchups
+708 gold · +12 cs · +561 xp | Sinmivak129 cs · 5.3k | |
+72 gold · +9 cs · +340 xp | Bruness97 cs · 5.2k | |
+856 gold · +16 cs · +912 xp | Czajek141 cs · 5.3k | |
+76 gold · +6 cs · +640 xp | Bullet129 cs · 4.9k | |
+33 gold · +3 cs · +569 xp | Pyrka24 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.94 | 1.07 | 0.91 | 0.89 | 0.72 | 0.76 | 0.81 | 0.57 | 0.62 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 8 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 13.0 | 17.0 | 4.5 | 14.0 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 72% | 94% | 50% | 78% | 61% | 71% | 86% | 71% | 57% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.7k | 11.9k | 14.0k | 13.1k | 7.4k | 11.2k | 9.3k | 11.6k | 10.7k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 410 | 382 | 452 | 420 | 238 | 361 | 298 | 372 | 345 | 196 |
| CS | 214 | 173 | 307 | 254 | 39 | 232 | 154 | 279 | 271 | 33 |
| CS / min | 6.9 | 5.6 | 9.9 | 8.2 | 1.3 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 9.0 | 8.7 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 28 | 39 | 34 | 46 | 78 | 23 | 34 | 25 | 25 | 62 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 3 | 12 | 14 | 36 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 41 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 11 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
| Control wards | 8 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 76 | 65 | 103 | 87 | 16 | 90 | 69 | 98 | 79 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.3k | 6.1k | 4.9k | 3.2k | 5.3k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 88 | 157 | 123 | 21 | 129 | 97 | 141 | 129 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.3k | 8.4k | 5.0k | 3.4k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 7.5k | 5.6k | 3.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 7.5k | 8.6k | 6.9k | 4.2k | 6.9k | 6.5k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 150 | 132 | 217 | 173 | 28 | 161 | 122 | 197 | 179 | 30 |

