Game 1 of SleepyGoose vs Nocturnals
LTS 2025 Summer Promotion · Day 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.4k43.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
NOC3:49
First tower
NOC17:02
First drake
SPG7:52
First grubs
NOC
First herald
NOC
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
SPG- 27Kills7
- 7Deaths27
- 57.4kGold43.8k
- 89.4kDamage63.8k
- 872CS863
- 172Vision score135
- 86Wards placed60
- 16Wards cleared19
- 21Control wards10
- 16.7kGold @1015.1k
- 26.5kGold @1522.6k
- 37.9kGold @2032.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Blaze29,792
Stellar25,785
Natpawop21,378
Swoof15,678
Eilah15,386
Pho1ia13,115
Nova13,095
Cruise10,536
ICD5,351
Zimmermann3,103
Gold earned
Blaze14.6k
Eilah13.3k
Stellar12.4k
Pho1ia9.8k
Nova9.6k
Swoof9.6k
Natpawop9.5k
Cruise9.1k
ICD7.3k
Zimmermann5.9k
Creep score
Blaze243
Stellar229
Nova219
Eilah210
Natpawop210
Swoof208
Cruise194
Pho1ia171
Zimmermann32
ICD19
Vision score
ICD83
Zimmermann73
Eilah26
Pho1ia24
Stellar20
Swoof20
Cruise20
Blaze19
Nova14
Natpawop8
Timeline
- FB

3:49 - 4:25



5:48
5:53- 7:52

8:17
8:25
8:31
8:55
11:03
11:13
14:07
14:09- 16:00



16:06- 16:07



16:08
16:18
16:36- 16:38


17:02
17:48
18:12- 18:23



18:28
18:29
18:39
19:35
19:58- 20:20



20:25- 20:28


20:29- 20:46

- A21:00
22:05- 22:25

22:34
23:45
23:54
23:57
24:03
24:06
24:30
25:20- 25:20



25:23
25:36
25:44- 25:53

26:04
26:06
26:24
26:33
26:34
26:34
Laning
Lane matchups
+640 gold · +22 cs · +1,797 xp | Swoof113 cs · 4.8k | |
+457 gold · +11 cs · +266 xp | Cruise125 cs · 5.0k | |
+1,048 gold · +15 cs · +460 xp | Nova129 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,430 gold · +1 cs · +1,028 xp | Natpawop125 cs · 4.8k | |
+347 gold · +8 cs · +133 xp | Zimmermann24 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.83 | 0.33 | 0.95 | 1.13 | 0.80 | 0.37 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 7 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 9 | 12 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| KDA | 16.0 | 3.7 | 9.0 | 21.0 | 21.0 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 59% | 41% | 67% | 78% | 78% | 57% | 57% | 43% | 57% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,386 | 13,115 | 25,785 | 29,792 | 5,351 | 15,678 | 10,536 | 13,095 | 21,378 | 3,103 |
| Damage / min | 573 | 488 | 960 | 1109 | 199 | 584 | 392 | 487 | 796 | 115 |
| Gold | 13.3k | 9.8k | 12.4k | 14.6k | 7.3k | 9.6k | 9.1k | 9.6k | 9.5k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 494 | 365 | 463 | 542 | 273 | 356 | 340 | 357 | 355 | 221 |
| CS | 210 | 171 | 229 | 243 | 19 | 208 | 194 | 219 | 210 | 32 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 6.4 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 0.7 | 7.7 | 7.2 | 8.2 | 7.8 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 26 | 24 | 20 | 19 | 83 | 20 | 20 | 14 | 8 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 8 | 11 | 9 | 44 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 6 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| Control wards | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.9k | 3.3k | 3.9k | 2.4k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 75 | 83 | 87 | 75 | 10 | 77 | 75 | 85 | 70 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 5.5k | 5.7k | 6.2k | 3.7k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 4.8k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 114 | 144 | 126 | 16 | 113 | 125 | 129 | 125 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 6.5k | 7.5k | 6.6k | 3.3k | 6.5k | 6.8k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 8.9k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 9.3k | 5.1k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 7.2k | 7.0k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 135 | 170 | 172 | 17 | 172 | 156 | 169 | 166 | 26 |

