Game 2 of Murk Esports vs Supernova
UPL 2021 Winter · Week 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.3k39.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
SN1:33
First tower
SN9:49
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MRK- 38Kills13
- 13Deaths38
- 56.3kGold39.3k
- 80.6kDamage56.5k
- 713CS630
- 136Vision score106
- 54Wards placed51
- 20Wards cleared12
- 20Control wards16
- 21.5kGold @1014.5k
- 33.6kGold @1521.0k
- 43.6kGold @2031.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Cavele23,593
Strompest19,571
Prank17,485
Matty17,424
Delights14,596
colingogo10,876
Array10,590
Gbunny9,411
Kallliii8,763
Ponus4,772
Gold earned
Strompest13.6k
Cavele12.5k
Matty12.3k
Delights10.3k
Array9.3k
Prank8.6k
Gbunny8.6k
colingogo7.8k
Kallliii7.6k
Ponus5.0k
Creep score
Strompest209
Cavele194
Delights173
Matty170
Kallliii148
Prank144
colingogo139
Gbunny113
Array27
Ponus26
Vision score
Array56
Ponus42
Strompest31
Matty23
colingogo19
Prank17
Cavele14
Delights14
Kallliii14
Gbunny12
Timeline
- FB

1:33 
1:44
1:44
1:46- 2:49


- 3:48



5:00
5:08
5:08- 5:26



7:09
7:13- 7:21



7:25
8:26
8:28- 8:59

9:06
9:10
9:12- 9:17


9:49- 10:47

11:16
11:19
11:51
11:52
11:56- 12:00


13:01
13:21
13:22
13:29
13:34
13:57- 14:34
14:53- 15:58



15:59
16:03
16:06- 17:19
17:41
17:53
17:58
18:03- 18:04


- 18:07
18:14- 18:34


- 18:52


19:14- 19:49


- 20:17

21:33- 21:39

21:43
21:45
21:47- 22:04


22:04- 22:14
- 23:54



23:58
24:10
24:15
24:15- 24:19
- 24:24

24:27
24:28
24:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,432 gold · +4 cs · +155 xp | Prank95 cs · 5.1k | |
+4,143 gold · +37 cs · +2,910 xp | colingogo77 cs · 4.2k | |
+2,339 gold · +51 cs · +1,428 xp | Delights76 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,578 gold · +87 cs · +706 xp | Kallliii93 cs · 3.9k | |
+3,088 gold · +69 cs · +1,710 xp | Ponus14 cs · 2.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.87 | 0.78 | 0.85 | 0.47 | 0.41 | 0.51 | 0.20 | 0.28 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 10 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 9 |
| Assists | 8 | 8 | 9 | 25 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 6.3 | 3.8 | 27.0 | 16.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 50% | 50% | 71% | 42% | 54% | 46% | 54% | 23% | 38% |
| Solo kills | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 23,593 | 17,424 | 19,571 | 10,590 | 9,411 | 17,485 | 10,876 | 14,596 | 8,763 | 4,772 |
| Damage / min | 956 | 706 | 793 | 429 | 382 | 709 | 441 | 592 | 355 | 193 |
| Gold | 12.5k | 12.3k | 13.6k | 9.3k | 8.6k | 8.6k | 7.8k | 10.3k | 7.6k | 5.0k |
| Gold / min | 507 | 498 | 552 | 378 | 349 | 350 | 316 | 416 | 306 | 204 |
| CS | 194 | 170 | 209 | 27 | 113 | 144 | 139 | 173 | 148 | 26 |
| CS / min | 7.9 | 6.9 | 8.5 | 1.1 | 4.6 | 5.8 | 5.6 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 14 | 23 | 31 | 56 | 12 | 17 | 19 | 14 | 14 | 42 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 11 | 25 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 23 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 |
| Control wards | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 5.7k | 5.1k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.6k | 2.7k | 3.6k | 2.7k | 1.8k |
| CS @10 | 59 | 63 | 81 | 3 | 53 | 66 | 37 | 47 | 61 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.5k | 8.4k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 5.8k | 5.1k | 4.2k | 5.1k | 3.9k | 2.7k |
| CS @15 | 99 | 114 | 127 | 6 | 83 | 95 | 77 | 76 | 93 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 7.2k | 7.5k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 4.3k | 6.0k | 4.1k | 3.1k |
| Gold @20 | 9.1k | 9.9k | 10.6k | 6.9k | 7.0k | 7.4k | 6.6k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 139 | 183 | 17 | 94 | 117 | 113 | 119 | 124 | 18 |

