Game 1 of Area of Effect Ginger Turmeric vs York University
PGCQ 2022 Summer 1 OQ · Round 4

8·21
kills
24:49 · Patch 12.9

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.8k50.6k
Towers
Drakes
12
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
AGT- 8Kills21
- 21Deaths8
- 40.8kGold50.6k
- 43.2kDamage57.1k
- 747CS818
- 147Vision score144
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
CptShrimps20,104
existence16,826
Logia11,975
Le Khan11,020
Sweet9,145
DeepLearn8,224
Klaus7,211
Keel7,054
Duoking14,898
Invent3,874
Gold earned
existence11.8k
DeepLearn10.9k
CptShrimps10.9k
Logia10.5k
Keel10.4k
Sweet8.5k
Klaus8.0k
Le Khan7.8k
Duoking16.6k
Invent5.9k
Creep score
Logia229
CptShrimps222
DeepLearn219
existence202
Sweet194
Le Khan154
Keel148
Klaus137
Invent33
Duoking127
Vision score
Invent59
Duoking150
Klaus30
CptShrimps30
Le Khan24
DeepLearn23
existence21
Keel20
Sweet18
Logia16
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | existence— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Keel— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | CptShrimps— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | DeepLearn— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Duoking1— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.24 | 0.73 | 0.33 | 0.62 | 0.68 | 1.19 | 0.71 | 1.19 | 0.49 | 0.39 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 3 |
| Deaths | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Assists | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 5 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 17.0 | 6.5 | 14.0 | 9.0 | 2.7 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 88% | 63% | 75% | 75% | 81% | 62% | 67% | 43% | 38% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,020 | 7,211 | 9,145 | 11,975 | 3,874 | 16,826 | 7,054 | 20,104 | 8,224 | 4,898 |
| Damage / min | 444 | 291 | 369 | 483 | 156 | 678 | 284 | 810 | 331 | 197 |
| Gold | 7.8k | 8.0k | 8.5k | 10.5k | 5.9k | 11.8k | 10.4k | 10.9k | 10.9k | 6.6k |
| Gold / min | 316 | 324 | 344 | 423 | 238 | 476 | 419 | 438 | 441 | 267 |
| CS | 154 | 137 | 194 | 229 | 33 | 202 | 148 | 222 | 219 | 27 |
| CS / min | 6.2 | 5.5 | 7.8 | 9.2 | 1.3 | 8.1 | 6.0 | 8.9 | 8.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 30 | 18 | 16 | 59 | 21 | 20 | 30 | 23 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |