Game 1 of Cryptova vs Entropiq
Hitpoint Masters 2023 Spring · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
33.3k52.1k
Towers
Drakes
0

Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
EIQ3:35
First tower
EIQ12:26
First drake
EIQ10:50
First grubs
—
First herald
EIQ
First baron
EIQ20:39
Gold lead
Team comparison
EIQ- 4Kills16
- 16Deaths4
- 33.3kGold52.1k
- 35.0kDamage66.8k
- 664CS766
- 121Vision score189
- 0Wards placed0
- 26Wards cleared23
- 14Control wards23
- 14.4kGold @1016.9k
- 22.7kGold @1529.8k
- 29.0kGold @2040.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Jackies21,051
Khantos15,853
Zicssi14,520
Robocop10,145
Defflok9,376
Kulvas8,413
Kokos7,207
Esko6,774
denyk5,262
Melekx3,270
Gold earned
Jackies13.1k
Khantos12.5k
Zicssi9.5k
Robocop9.0k
denyk7.9k
Esko7.3k
Kokos7.3k
Defflok7.1k
Kulvas6.8k
Melekx4.8k
Creep score
Khantos236
Jackies218
Esko184
Kulvas173
Robocop167
Defflok160
Kokos135
Zicssi118
denyk27
Melekx12
Vision score
Melekx55
denyk55
Zicssi46
Robocop38
Jackies28
Kulvas22
Kokos22
Khantos22
Defflok11
Esko11
Timeline
- 3:35

FB 
3:37- 5:27


- 6:57


- 7:01


- 8:58


- 9:10

- 10:50

- 11:41



11:42- 12:26

- 14:19


- 14:25

- 14:26


14:28- 14:35



14:48- 15:28


- 15:59

- 16:50


- 17:33

- 18:38


- 18:47

- 19:14

- 20:26


- 20:39

- 20:42


- 20:47


- 21:18

- 22:20

- 22:57

- 23:01

- 23:02
- 23:10


- 23:19
- 23:31

- 23:34

- 23:45


Laning
Lane matchups
+769 gold · +5 cs · +513 xp | Robocop130 cs · 5.6k | |
+360 gold · +19 cs · +64 xp | Zicssi70 cs · 5.5k | |
+2,000 gold · +14 cs · +953 xp | Jackies126 cs · 6.9k | |
+2,554 gold · +20 cs · +1,232 xp | Khantos140 cs · 7.3k | |
+1,374 gold · +15 cs · +261 xp | denyk20 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.29 | 0.83 | 0.50 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.86 | 0.92 | 1.19 | 0.94 | 0.74 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 |
| Deaths | 4 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 7.0 | 10.0 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 100% | 100% | 25% | 50% | 44% | 63% | 69% | 63% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 8,413 | 7,207 | 9,376 | 6,774 | 3,270 | 10,145 | 14,520 | 21,051 | 15,853 | 5,262 |
| Damage / min | 351 | 301 | 391 | 282 | 136 | 423 | 605 | 878 | 661 | 219 |
| Gold | 6.8k | 7.3k | 7.1k | 7.3k | 4.8k | 9.0k | 9.5k | 13.1k | 12.5k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 284 | 302 | 298 | 305 | 199 | 377 | 396 | 546 | 522 | 331 |
| CS | 173 | 135 | 160 | 184 | 12 | 167 | 118 | 218 | 236 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.2 | 5.6 | 6.7 | 7.7 | 0.5 | 7.0 | 4.9 | 9.1 | 9.8 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 22 | 22 | 11 | 11 | 55 | 38 | 46 | 28 | 22 | 55 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 5 |
| Control wards | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 2.1k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.9k | 3.9k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 80 | 60 | 70 | 81 | 3 | 75 | 33 | 76 | 77 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 4.8k | 3.1k | 5.6k | 5.5k | 6.9k | 7.3k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 125 | 89 | 112 | 120 | 5 | 130 | 70 | 126 | 140 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 7.5k | 5.1k | 7.3k | 6.3k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 6.5k | 6.3k | 6.2k | 4.0k | 7.4k | 7.1k | 9.9k | 10.0k | 6.2k |
| CS @20 | 158 | 123 | 145 | 155 | 11 | 147 | 97 | 194 | 192 | 26 |

