Game 1 of T1 Rookies vs Dplus Kia Academy
LCK AS 2023 1st Championship · Day 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
40.0k58.5k
Towers
Drakes
0



Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
?—Victory23/3/5358.5k gold
Overview
First blood
—4:49
First tower
—12:47
First drake
—6:32
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—20:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
?- 3Kills23
- 23Deaths3
- 40.0kGold58.5k
- 57.0kDamage77.7k
- 833CS948
- 123Vision score210
- 59Wards placed58
- 20Wards cleared38
- 26Control wards31
- 14.6kGold @1016.3k
- 22.2kGold @1527.1k
- 30.9kGold @2038.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Siwoo26,942
Jinbeom17,683
MID Test15,936
Heru15,445
Soft13,265
ADC Test12,456
Dinai10,508
Quokka9,847
Thumb7,097
Sup Test5,495
Gold earned
Jinbeom13.5k
Heru11.9k
Siwoo11.9k
Dinai11.6k
MID Test10.7k
Thumb9.6k
ADC Test8.8k
Quokka8.2k
Soft6.9k
Sup Test5.5k
Creep score
Jinbeom268
MID Test260
Heru245
ADC Test234
Siwoo222
Quokka195
Dinai164
Soft116
Thumb49
Sup Test28
Vision score
Thumb57
Jinbeom50
Sup Test47
Dinai38
Heru34
Siwoo31
Soft22
MID Test22
Quokka17
ADC Test15
Timeline
- 4:49

FB - 6:32

- 8:54

- 11:55

- 12:17


- 12:30


- 12:47

- 15:19

- 17:03



17:07- 17:07


17:20- 17:21


- 17:24


- 17:26


- 17:58

- 19:15

19:57- 19:57

- 20:28


- 20:31


- 20:40

- 20:56


- 20:58


- 21:03


- 21:13

- 22:23

- 22:45


- 23:15


23:58- 24:02


- 24:02


- 24:02


- 24:04


- 24:07


- 24:21

- 24:26
- 24:32

- 24:37
- 25:38


- 25:40


- 25:56


- 26:03

- 26:07
- 26:21


- 26:29


- 26:32

- 26:33

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,039 gold · +30 cs · +531 xp | Siwoo148 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,094 gold · +14 cs · +182 xp | Dinai99 cs · 5.3k | |
+181 gold · +16 cs · +42 xp | Heru153 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,819 gold · +18 cs · +953 xp | Jinbeom145 cs · 6.5k | |
+1,064 gold · +2 cs · +430 xp | Thumb29 cs · 4.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.52 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.30 | 1.43 | 0.81 | 0.78 | 0.90 | 1.14 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Assists | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 20 |
| KDA | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 16.0 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 22.0 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 100% | 67% | 33% | 100% | 70% | 52% | 57% | 57% | 96% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,847 | 13,265 | 15,936 | 12,456 | 5,495 | 26,942 | 10,508 | 15,445 | 17,683 | 7,097 |
| Damage / min | 368 | 496 | 596 | 466 | 205 | 1007 | 393 | 577 | 661 | 265 |
| Gold | 8.2k | 6.9k | 10.7k | 8.8k | 5.5k | 11.9k | 11.6k | 11.9k | 13.5k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 305 | 260 | 399 | 329 | 204 | 444 | 435 | 445 | 503 | 361 |
| CS | 195 | 116 | 260 | 234 | 28 | 222 | 164 | 245 | 268 | 49 |
| CS / min | 7.3 | 4.3 | 9.7 | 8.7 | 1.0 | 8.3 | 6.1 | 9.2 | 10.0 | 1.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 22 | 22 | 15 | 47 | 31 | 38 | 34 | 50 | 57 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 32 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 22 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.5k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 61 | 98 | 80 | 15 | 89 | 75 | 90 | 89 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.2k | 5.5k | 4.7k | 3.3k | 5.6k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 6.5k | 4.4k |
| CS @15 | 118 | 85 | 169 | 127 | 27 | 148 | 99 | 153 | 145 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 4.9k | 8.4k | 4.8k | 4.0k | 8.2k | 5.1k | 8.4k | 5.8k | 4.5k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 5.7k | 8.1k | 6.6k | 4.4k | 8.0k | 7.5k | 7.1k | 9.7k | 6.0k |
| CS @20 | 155 | 100 | 224 | 180 | 28 | 189 | 136 | 193 | 207 | 39 |
