Game 1 of Project Conquerors vs Lille Esport
LFL Division 2 2024 Summer · Week 6
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
45.3k54.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
PCS4:59
First tower
LIL13:23
First drake
PCS6:26
First grubs
LIL
First herald
LIL
First baron
PCS24:37
Gold lead
Team comparison
PCS- 10Kills21
- 21Deaths10
- 45.3kGold54.2k
- 85.6kDamage100.6k
- 750CS893
- 201Vision score211
- 85Wards placed82
- 31Wards cleared38
- 30Control wards31
- 15.4kGold @1015.7k
- 24.7kGold @1524.1k
- 34.7kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Xicor31,879
RustySniper29,790
Evaan22,349
Bewbiou22,011
Frost21,312
Envy Carry20,378
Deimos16,915
OWLONSKY9,936
Nsurr7,092
Passzi4,545
Gold earned
Frost12.3k
Envy Carry12.1k
Bewbiou12.1k
Evaan11.5k
Xicor10.6k
RustySniper10.5k
OWLONSKY8.7k
Deimos8.5k
Nsurr7.2k
Passzi6.0k
Creep score
Bewbiou242
Envy Carry229
Xicor224
Evaan216
RustySniper207
Frost182
OWLONSKY145
Deimos142
Nsurr33
Passzi23
Vision score
Nsurr83
Passzi80
Frost44
OWLONSKY40
Evaan31
RustySniper30
Deimos29
Envy Carry28
Bewbiou26
Xicor21
Timeline
- 4:59

FB 
5:20
6:21- 6:26

6:28
6:35- 7:19


- 10:57


- 11:27


- 11:57

- 12:36

- 12:44

13:00
13:23
15:05
15:26
15:50
16:50- 17:03


- 17:14



17:18- 17:22


- 17:24


- 18:06


18:12
18:14
18:19- 18:32


18:40- 19:48

- 19:50


- 20:04


- 20:10

- 20:14


20:27- 21:34



21:35
21:49
23:19- 23:42


- 23:42


- 23:55


- 24:01


- 24:11


- 24:37

- 25:55

- 26:14

- 26:31

- 26:41


- 26:44



26:45- 26:49
- 26:59


- 27:06

- 27:09

- 27:12

- 27:15


Laning
Lane matchups
+249 gold · +22 cs · +679 xp | Bewbiou142 cs · 5.6k | |
+500 gold · +9 cs · +1,049 xp | Frost103 cs · 5.0k | |
+107 gold · +6 cs · +262 xp | Envy Carry134 cs · 5.4k | |
+911 gold · +14 cs · +833 xp | RustySniper124 cs · 4.9k | |
+264 gold · +1 cs · +76 xp | Nsurr19 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.23 | 0.41 | 0.67 | 0.22 | 0.95 | 0.89 | 0.70 | 0.62 | 0.56 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 10.0 | 6.5 | 11.0 | 3.3 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 40% | 60% | 70% | 60% | 50% | 48% | 62% | 52% | 48% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 16,915 | 9,936 | 22,349 | 31,879 | 4,545 | 22,011 | 21,312 | 20,378 | 29,790 | 7,092 |
| Damage / min | 616 | 362 | 814 | 1161 | 166 | 802 | 776 | 742 | 1085 | 258 |
| Gold | 8.5k | 8.7k | 11.5k | 10.6k | 6.0k | 12.1k | 12.3k | 12.1k | 10.5k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 308 | 316 | 421 | 386 | 220 | 441 | 447 | 441 | 382 | 264 |
| CS | 142 | 145 | 216 | 224 | 23 | 242 | 182 | 229 | 207 | 33 |
| CS / min | 5.2 | 5.3 | 7.9 | 8.2 | 0.8 | 8.8 | 6.6 | 8.3 | 7.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 40 | 31 | 21 | 80 | 26 | 44 | 28 | 30 | 83 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 44 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 12 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 10 |
| Control wards | 8 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 81 | 71 | 80 | 89 | 13 | 83 | 75 | 85 | 91 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.4k | 4.5k | 5.6k | 5.8k | 3.4k | 5.6k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 120 | 94 | 128 | 138 | 20 | 142 | 103 | 134 | 124 | 19 |
| XP @15 | 7.3k | 5.0k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 3.4k | 8.0k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 5.3k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 5.9k | 8.8k | 8.3k | 4.6k | 7.9k | 8.2k | 7.3k | 6.8k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 131 | 109 | 173 | 179 | 21 | 181 | 148 | 177 | 159 | 22 |

