Game 2 of Cosa Gamers vs Lotus Exiles
ACL 2023 Fall · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
48.7k32.7k
Towers
Drakes
11
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
—
First tower
—
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Team comparison
CG- 21Kills13
- 13Deaths21
- 48.7kGold32.7k
- 73.3kDamage45.1k
- 655CS458
- 117Vision score106
- 0Wards placed0
- 0Wards cleared0
- 0Control wards0
Damage to champions
DARKWINGS24,831
Retrozing16,933
Kaido16,767
Lawrence12,219
Rovex10,743
Pride9,862
ShorterACE8,789
Potato8,364
Aeon Crystal6,636
Idol3,325
Gold earned
Kaido11.7k
DARKWINGS11.0k
Lawrence9.2k
ShorterACE9.2k
Retrozing8.7k
Rovex7.6k
Aeon Crystal6.8k
Pride5.8k
Idol5.7k
Potato5.7k
Creep score
DARKWINGS193
Kaido158
Lawrence147
ShorterACE144
Retrozing143
Idol110
Pride98
Aeon Crystal95
Rovex13
Potato12
Vision score
Potato61
Rovex53
ShorterACE20
Kaido20
Aeon Crystal17
DARKWINGS14
Idol11
Lawrence10
Pride10
Retrozing7
Laning
Lane matchups
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Pride— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Aeon Crystal— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Retrozing— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Idol— cs · — | |
0 gold · 0 cs · 0 xp | Potato— cs · — |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.39 | 0.45 | 0.97 | 0.37 | 0.55 | 0.23 | 0.54 | 0.79 | 0.20 | 0.82 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 |
| Assists | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 11 |
| KDA | 3.3 | 5.0 | 13.0 | 7.0 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 5.0 | 1.2 | 2.4 |
| Kill share % | 62% | 48% | 62% | 67% | 67% | 54% | 85% | 77% | 54% | 92% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,219 | 8,789 | 24,831 | 16,767 | 10,743 | 9,862 | 6,636 | 16,933 | 3,325 | 8,364 |
| Damage / min | 563 | 405 | 1144 | 773 | 495 | 454 | 306 | 780 | 153 | 385 |
| Gold | 9.2k | 9.2k | 11.0k | 11.7k | 7.6k | 5.8k | 6.8k | 8.7k | 5.7k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 426 | 424 | 506 | 538 | 352 | 266 | 316 | 400 | 262 | 261 |
| CS | 147 | 144 | 193 | 158 | 13 | 98 | 95 | 143 | 110 | 12 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 6.6 | 8.9 | 7.3 | 0.6 | 4.5 | 4.4 | 6.6 | 5.1 | 0.6 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 10 | 20 | 14 | 20 | 53 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 61 |
| Wards placed | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wards cleared | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

