Game 1 of CTBC Flying Oyster vs PSG Talon
PCS 2024 Spring Playoffs · Stage 2 Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
39.1k52.4k
Towers
Drakes
0


Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
CFO3:45
First tower
PSG17:54
First drake
PSG9:16
First grubs
CFO
First herald
CFO
First baron
PSG23:07
Gold lead
Team comparison
PSG- 3Kills16
- 16Deaths3
- 39.1kGold52.4k
- 38.1kDamage64.6k
- 797CS912
- 176Vision score225
- 83Wards placed85
- 30Wards cleared46
- 32Control wards32
- 15.6kGold @1016.7k
- 23.4kGold @1526.5k
- 30.3kGold @2035.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Azhi19,922
Shunn16,598
Betty16,399
Maple12,509
JunJia9,980
Gori8,476
Rest6,688
Woody5,785
SwordArt3,873
Karsa2,465
Gold earned
Maple12.9k
Azhi11.9k
Betty11.3k
Shunn10.2k
JunJia8.7k
Gori8.3k
Rest7.6k
Woody7.6k
Karsa7.0k
SwordArt5.9k
Creep score
Betty266
Shunn250
Maple241
Azhi212
Gori211
Rest182
JunJia164
Karsa124
SwordArt30
Woody29
Vision score
Woody74
SwordArt70
Betty55
JunJia38
Karsa33
Shunn31
Maple30
Azhi28
Rest27
Gori15
Timeline
- FB

3:45
5:17
5:33
5:38- 5:41


- 5:55


- 6:58



7:02- 8:38


- 9:16

10:04
10:12- 10:22

- 12:59


- 13:07


- 14:24

15:16- 17:44


- 17:54

- 20:24

- 20:25

- 20:30

22:15- 22:35


- 22:38


- 22:40


- 22:45


- 22:49


- 23:07

- 23:09

- 23:23

- 24:55

- 25:02



25:04- 25:09


- 25:11


- 25:14


- 25:22
- 25:31

- 25:34

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,594 gold · +22 cs · +961 xp | Azhi139 cs · 6.1k | |
+556 gold · +25 cs · +596 xp | JunJia108 cs · 4.9k | |
+683 gold · +13 cs · +923 xp | Maple125 cs · 5.7k | |
+130 gold · +10 cs · +158 xp | Betty153 cs · 5.7k | |
+206 gold · +2 cs · +111 xp | Woody24 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.38 | 0.85 | 0.54 | 1.21 | 1.07 | 1.68 | 1.36 | 1.22 | 1.14 | 1.23 |
| Kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 11.0 | 14.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 13.0 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 100% | 67% | 67% | 100% | 69% | 88% | 69% | 50% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,688 | 2,465 | 8,476 | 16,598 | 3,873 | 19,922 | 9,980 | 12,509 | 16,399 | 5,785 |
| Damage / min | 260 | 96 | 329 | 645 | 151 | 774 | 388 | 486 | 637 | 225 |
| Gold | 7.6k | 7.0k | 8.3k | 10.2k | 5.9k | 11.9k | 8.7k | 12.9k | 11.3k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 297 | 273 | 322 | 398 | 230 | 462 | 338 | 503 | 437 | 297 |
| CS | 182 | 124 | 211 | 250 | 30 | 212 | 164 | 241 | 266 | 29 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 4.8 | 8.2 | 9.7 | 1.2 | 8.2 | 6.4 | 9.4 | 10.3 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 27 | 33 | 15 | 31 | 70 | 28 | 38 | 30 | 55 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 40 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 11 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 22 | 7 |
| Control wards | 4 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 2.7k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.8k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 46 | 86 | 83 | 13 | 86 | 63 | 69 | 89 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.4k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 3.9k | 6.1k | 4.9k | 5.7k | 5.7k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 83 | 138 | 143 | 22 | 139 | 108 | 125 | 153 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 7.4k | 5.2k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 3.9k | 8.4k | 5.8k | 8.1k | 5.7k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 5.8k | 5.7k | 6.7k | 7.4k | 4.8k | 8.0k | 6.2k | 8.2k | 7.8k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 148 | 107 | 183 | 193 | 25 | 177 | 132 | 183 | 206 | 27 |

