Game 2 of ESEV Zephyr Ares vs Infernal Wolves
Elite Series 2024 Benelux Masters · Upcomers Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.1k42.8k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
Infernal Wolves9:51
First tower
Infernal Wolves14:23
First drake
Infernal Wolves6:38
First grubs
ESEV Zephyr Ares
First herald
ESEV Zephyr Ares
First baron
Infernal Wolves25:01
Gold lead
Team comparison
ESEV Zephyr Ares- 21Kills7
- 7Deaths21
- 55.1kGold42.8k
- 70.7kDamage42.5k
- 880CS785
- 144Vision score143
- 62Wards placed59
- 19Wards cleared15
- 14Control wards11
- 16.1kGold @1014.5k
- 25.3kGold @1524.1k
- 36.9kGold @2032.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Shippex23,244
SmallSize15,887
Scopes15,293
Jonathan Isaac13,863
Jaffa10,957
GodOfHax10,134
Moatjeh8,783
Luukbingo8,214
Hartinfarct3,577
Vanaquil3,333
Gold earned
Shippex13.2k
Jonathan Isaac12.8k
Scopes11.1k
Jaffa10.9k
SmallSize10.5k
GodOfHax9.9k
Moatjeh8.3k
Luukbingo8.1k
Hartinfarct7.5k
Vanaquil5.5k
Creep score
Jaffa245
Shippex234
Jonathan Isaac226
Scopes215
SmallSize200
Moatjeh182
GodOfHax178
Hartinfarct133
Luukbingo27
Vanaquil25
Vision score
Luukbingo76
Vanaquil76
Jonathan Isaac26
Hartinfarct25
GodOfHax23
SmallSize18
Moatjeh15
Scopes10
Shippex9
Jaffa9
Timeline
- 6:20

- 6:34

6:38- 6:39

- FB

9:51 
9:58- 10:04


10:59
11:06
11:20
12:27- 12:44



12:59- 13:01


- 13:02


- 13:08


14:23- 14:34


14:40- 16:40


17:27- 17:46

17:53
18:06
18:15
18:21
18:23
18:26
18:30
19:24
21:27
21:36
22:30
23:02
23:21
23:24
23:27- 23:29



23:29- 23:33



23:34
23:51
24:58
25:01- 25:03


25:19
25:22- 25:28
25:32- 25:40

25:44
25:49
25:54
25:56
25:59
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,755 gold · +21 cs · +1,035 xp | SmallSize124 cs · 6.0k | |
+267 gold · +21 cs · +803 xp | Hartinfarct91 cs · 4.8k | |
+409 gold · +24 cs · +47 xp | Moatjeh106 cs · 4.9k | |
+1,437 gold · +25 cs · +702 xp | Jaffa126 cs · 5.2k | |
+864 gold · +2 cs · +822 xp | Vanaquil18 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.38 | 0.97 | 0.61 | 1.04 | 0.91 | 0.97 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.27 | 0.22 |
| Kills | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 4.0 | 15.0 | 11.0 | 9.5 | 15.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.3 |
| Kill share % | 38% | 71% | 52% | 90% | 71% | 86% | 29% | 29% | 57% | 57% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 10,134 | 13,863 | 15,293 | 23,244 | 8,214 | 15,887 | 3,577 | 8,783 | 10,957 | 3,333 |
| Damage / min | 388 | 530 | 585 | 889 | 314 | 608 | 137 | 336 | 419 | 128 |
| Gold | 9.9k | 12.8k | 11.1k | 13.2k | 8.1k | 10.5k | 7.5k | 8.3k | 10.9k | 5.5k |
| Gold / min | 380 | 489 | 423 | 505 | 309 | 401 | 288 | 319 | 417 | 211 |
| CS | 178 | 226 | 215 | 234 | 27 | 200 | 133 | 182 | 245 | 25 |
| CS / min | 6.8 | 8.6 | 8.2 | 9.0 | 1.0 | 7.7 | 5.1 | 7.0 | 9.4 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 23 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 76 | 18 | 25 | 15 | 9 | 76 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 28 | 8 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
| Control wards | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.9k | 2.6k | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 66 | 88 | 92 | 15 | 86 | 65 | 72 | 81 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.3k | 5.1k | 5.3k | 6.7k | 4.0k | 6.0k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 112 | 130 | 151 | 20 | 124 | 91 | 106 | 126 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 6.3k | 4.5k | 7.6k | 5.5k | 7.4k | 5.6k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 8.4k | 7.4k | 9.4k | 5.4k | 7.9k | 6.3k | 6.3k | 7.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 158 | 177 | 200 | 24 | 165 | 120 | 134 | 177 | 22 |

