Game 1 of ThunderFlash vs NRAX Esports
Ultraliga 2nd Division Season 4 · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.1k61.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
NRAX5:24
First tower
TFH12:30
First drake
TFH5:34
First grubs
—
First herald
TFH
First baron
NRAX21:01
Gold lead
Team comparison
NRAX- 16Kills21
- 21Deaths16
- 56.1kGold61.5k
- 58.0kDamage91.8k
- 929CS972
- 217Vision score191
- 84Wards placed80
- 44Wards cleared33
- 35Control wards39
- 15.5kGold @1014.9k
- 25.1kGold @1524.2k
- 34.9kGold @2034.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
turtel27,329
GGiler21,628
kasadei21,428
KoxTroll21,420
Makony15,276
Maturnik12,727
jakubs12,399
dj jastrzab8,124
Jellyray6,114
Rzaba3,351
Gold earned
GGiler14.1k
turtel13.6k
jakubs13.4k
Makony13.3k
KoxTroll12.5k
Maturnik12.1k
kasadei11.8k
dj jastrzab11.2k
Jellyray8.0k
Rzaba7.7k
Creep score
turtel273
GGiler271
jakubs267
Makony263
dj jastrzab248
kasadei192
Maturnik173
KoxTroll162
Rzaba49
Jellyray3
Vision score
Rzaba95
Jellyray52
GGiler46
Maturnik41
turtel38
KoxTroll37
kasadei31
jakubs29
dj jastrzab21
Makony18
Timeline
- 5:24

FB - 5:31


5:34- 5:42


8:24
8:38
8:52
8:56
8:58- 10:42



10:44- 11:05


- 11:10


- 11:41


11:46
12:30
12:36- 14:19


- 14:23


15:45- 16:58

- 17:01


- 17:02


- 17:03



18:19
18:23- 18:53

18:58- 19:42

20:00- 20:04


- 20:15


- 20:24


- 20:25


- 21:01

- 21:19


- 22:08

- 22:16

- 23:07


23:31- 23:33



23:36- 23:40


- 23:45

- 24:04


24:21
25:31
27:05
27:11- 27:39

27:40- 27:40

- 28:32



28:41- 28:53
29:46- 31:10

- 31:23

- 31:30


- 31:34


- 31:37
- 31:45

- 31:50

Laning
Lane matchups
+2,273 gold · +16 cs · +93 xp | Makony116 cs · 4.4k | |
+428 gold · +4 cs · +209 xp | KoxTroll77 cs · 5.2k | |
+497 gold · +11 cs · +152 xp | turtel127 cs · 5.3k | |
+901 gold · +9 cs · +544 xp | GGiler117 cs · 5.7k | |
+540 gold · +21 cs · +892 xp | Jellyray0 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.70 | 0.73 | 0.82 | 0.20 | 0.57 | 0.24 | 0.90 | 0.77 | 0.90 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 5 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 16 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 2.2 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 16.0 | 5.7 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 81% | 94% | 50% | 63% | 29% | 76% | 71% | 76% | 81% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,399 | 12,727 | 21,428 | 8,124 | 3,351 | 15,276 | 21,420 | 27,329 | 21,628 | 6,114 |
| Damage / min | 388 | 398 | 670 | 254 | 105 | 478 | 670 | 855 | 677 | 191 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 12.1k | 11.8k | 11.2k | 7.7k | 13.3k | 12.5k | 13.6k | 14.1k | 8.0k |
| Gold / min | 420 | 377 | 369 | 350 | 241 | 417 | 391 | 426 | 442 | 250 |
| CS | 267 | 173 | 192 | 248 | 49 | 263 | 162 | 273 | 271 | 3 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 5.4 | 6.0 | 7.8 | 1.5 | 8.2 | 5.1 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 0.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 29 | 41 | 31 | 21 | 95 | 18 | 37 | 38 | 46 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 9 | 11 | 12 | 42 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 16 | 27 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 3 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 4.0k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.9k | 2.0k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 55 | 69 | 65 | 15 | 68 | 49 | 72 | 73 | 0 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.7k | 4.7k | 5.8k | 4.8k | 3.0k | 4.4k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 5.7k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 132 | 73 | 116 | 108 | 21 | 116 | 77 | 127 | 117 | 0 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 4.8k | 7.1k | 5.6k | 2.9k | 6.9k | 4.6k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 9.0k | 7.1k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 4.4k | 6.5k | 7.0k | 8.1k | 7.9k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 186 | 102 | 148 | 161 | 35 | 150 | 104 | 178 | 164 | 2 |

