Game 1 of For The Win Esports vs OFFSET Esports
LPLOL 2020 Grand Final · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
55.8k45.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
OFF711:45
First tower
OFF718:50
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
OFF7- 17Kills6
- 6Deaths17
- 55.8kGold45.2k
- 60.7kDamage50.6k
- 975CS864
- 231Vision score199
- 87Wards placed89
- 59Wards cleared33
- 39Control wards45
- 14.5kGold @1013.7k
- 23.3kGold @1522.3k
- 31.6kGold @2031.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Blackrog19,539
Truklax15,206
Axelent13,435
Marrow Ooze13,053
Blizz12,951
Flash11,174
Time10,539
Own3r9,880
Feedarias2,982
Migas2,526
Gold earned
Blackrog12.7k
Own3r12.1k
Marrow Ooze11.9k
Axelent11.8k
Truklax11.4k
Time10.2k
Blizz9.1k
Flash7.9k
Feedarias7.6k
Migas6.3k
Creep score
Blackrog258
Axelent248
Truklax246
Marrow Ooze245
Blizz211
Time195
Own3r179
Flash170
Feedarias47
Migas40
Vision score
Feedarias92
Migas65
Flash43
Time38
Own3r37
Truklax36
Blackrog34
Marrow Ooze32
Blizz30
Axelent23
Timeline
- 6:01
- 10:16
- 11:45

FB - 11:54



11:54- 12:35

16:18- 16:22



16:26
16:34
16:34- 18:16
- 18:18


- 18:22


- 18:50

- 19:45
20:27
20:34- 20:37


21:01
21:09
21:14- 23:36
23:50- 24:35


26:14
26:48
26:51
26:57
27:00- 27:28

28:41
28:49- 28:50
- 28:55


29:08
29:16
29:21- 29:27

29:34
29:37
29:43
29:47
29:52
Laning
Lane matchups
+991 gold · +33 cs · +900 xp | Flash98 cs · 4.1k | |
+200 gold · +2 cs · +113 xp | Time93 cs · 4.8k | |
+497 gold · +2 cs · +207 xp | Blizz141 cs · 4.9k | |
+566 gold · 0 cs · +45 xp | Axelent131 cs · 5.5k | |
+157 gold · +1 cs · +390 xp | Migas23 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.02 | 1.06 | 0.71 | 0.88 | 0.85 | 0.59 | 0.96 | 0.44 | 0.75 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 8 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 14.0 | 8.0 | 6.0 | 5.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 82% | 47% | 71% | 59% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 83% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,206 | 9,880 | 13,053 | 19,539 | 2,982 | 11,174 | 10,539 | 12,951 | 13,435 | 2,526 |
| Damage / min | 507 | 330 | 435 | 652 | 99 | 373 | 351 | 432 | 448 | 84 |
| Gold | 11.4k | 12.1k | 11.9k | 12.7k | 7.6k | 7.9k | 10.2k | 9.1k | 11.8k | 6.3k |
| Gold / min | 381 | 402 | 398 | 424 | 255 | 264 | 340 | 302 | 392 | 211 |
| CS | 246 | 179 | 245 | 258 | 47 | 170 | 195 | 211 | 248 | 40 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 6.0 | 8.2 | 8.6 | 1.6 | 5.7 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 8.3 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 37 | 32 | 34 | 92 | 43 | 38 | 30 | 23 | 65 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 43 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 16 | 38 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 7 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
| Control wards | 4 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 9 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 2.7k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 50 | 93 | 86 | 14 | 61 | 57 | 85 | 81 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.0k | 5.4k | 4.9k | 2.8k | 4.1k | 4.8k | 4.9k | 5.5k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 131 | 95 | 143 | 131 | 24 | 98 | 93 | 141 | 131 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.5k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 6.0k | 3.1k | 6.6k | 4.9k | 7.0k | 6.0k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.8k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 7.1k | 3.9k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 6.9k | 7.4k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 175 | 119 | 179 | 172 | 36 | 135 | 125 | 177 | 172 | 32 |

