Game 1 of Team MCES Academy vs Warthox
LFL Division 2 2021 Promotion · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
59.8k49.0k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
WTX2:25
First tower
MCES.A17:03
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
WTX- 26Kills10
- 10Deaths26
- 59.8kGold49.0k
- 86.7kDamage66.1k
- 889CS911
- 245Vision score212
- 102Wards placed85
- 58Wards cleared41
- 44Control wards34
- 14.8kGold @1015.7k
- 23.2kGold @1523.0k
- 34.0kGold @2032.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Ruben27,678
Drifter24,882
FSZ19,091
Jakoule18,146
Scripter15,329
Fraid14,700
NoName12,829
Amiral7,867
HONOR6,651
Hyorai5,691
Gold earned
Drifter15.1k
Ruben14.6k
Scripter13.1k
NoName11.6k
FSZ10.2k
Jakoule9.8k
Fraid9.7k
HONOR8.8k
Amiral8.4k
Hyorai7.4k
Creep score
Drifter291
Scripter278
Jakoule230
FSZ226
Ruben225
NoName174
Fraid163
Amiral139
Hyorai38
HONOR36
Vision score
Hyorai103
HONOR84
Drifter48
Ruben47
NoName36
Scripter34
Fraid30
Jakoule30
Amiral23
FSZ22
Timeline
- 2:25

FB - 7:04



7:08- 7:09



7:43- 7:59


- 8:14
- 8:43

12:48
12:55- 13:27
- 15:25

16:16- 16:28



16:51- 16:52



17:00- 17:00


17:03- 17:31


18:12
18:31- 18:44
18:59
19:47
20:32
21:18
21:53
22:02
22:23
22:47
24:06- 24:29

24:31
24:40
25:02- 25:07

25:11
26:27- 26:29


- 26:44



26:46
27:02
28:31
29:37- 29:43
- 29:43

- 30:14
- 30:52



30:55
31:10
31:11
31:16
31:33
31:38
31:43
Laning
Lane matchups
+222 gold · +17 cs · +976 xp | Jakoule126 cs · 4.8k | |
+534 gold · +14 cs · +474 xp | Amiral97 cs · 4.5k | |
+262 gold · +10 cs · +655 xp | FSZ117 cs · 5.0k | |
+4 gold · +1 cs · +847 xp | Scripter128 cs · 5.5k | |
+120 gold · +10 cs · +600 xp | Hyorai14 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.63 | 0.90 | 1.27 | 1.05 | 1.07 | 0.30 | 0.20 | 0.39 | 0.23 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 0 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 11 | 10 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 |
| KDA | 3.7 | 14.0 | 18.0 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 |
| Kill share % | 42% | 54% | 69% | 54% | 65% | 40% | 70% | 80% | 60% | 90% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 14,700 | 12,829 | 27,678 | 24,882 | 6,651 | 18,146 | 7,867 | 19,091 | 15,329 | 5,691 |
| Damage / min | 462 | 403 | 869 | 781 | 209 | 570 | 247 | 599 | 481 | 179 |
| Gold | 9.7k | 11.6k | 14.6k | 15.1k | 8.8k | 9.8k | 8.4k | 10.2k | 13.1k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 304 | 364 | 459 | 475 | 276 | 309 | 264 | 321 | 411 | 233 |
| CS | 163 | 174 | 225 | 291 | 36 | 230 | 139 | 226 | 278 | 38 |
| CS / min | 5.1 | 5.5 | 7.1 | 9.1 | 1.1 | 7.2 | 4.4 | 7.1 | 8.7 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 36 | 47 | 48 | 84 | 30 | 23 | 22 | 34 | 103 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 58 | 17 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 44 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 8 | 10 | 20 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 17 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.6k | 2.0k | 3.0k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 61 | 71 | 79 | 15 | 76 | 66 | 79 | 68 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.1k | 4.8k | 5.5k | 3.2k | 4.8k | 4.5k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 109 | 83 | 107 | 129 | 24 | 126 | 97 | 117 | 128 | 14 |
| XP @15 | 6.3k | 4.7k | 6.9k | 5.0k | 3.5k | 7.3k | 5.2k | 6.3k | 5.9k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.0k | 6.8k | 8.1k | 8.2k | 4.9k | 6.6k | 5.9k | 7.2k | 7.4k | 5.1k |
| CS @20 | 126 | 117 | 155 | 178 | 29 | 160 | 119 | 165 | 171 | 19 |

