Game 1 of paiN Gaming vs INTZ
CBLOL 2021 Split 1 · Week 5
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
71.1k61.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
40
Overview
First blood
INTZ5:28
First tower
PAIN14:20
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
INTZ- 23Kills16
- 16Deaths23
- 71.1kGold61.4k
- 90.0kDamage85.2k
- 1133CS1103
- 288Vision score255
- 140Wards placed119
- 47Wards cleared53
- 55Control wards60
- 15.5kGold @1014.7k
- 24.4kGold @1524.5k
- 34.2kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
micaO27,403
brTT24,818
Envy22,371
CarioK22,288
Boal19,754
Robo17,155
tinowns16,786
Luci8,940
Revolta7,861
Gyeong7,804
Gold earned
brTT17.4k
micaO17.2k
Robo15.8k
Envy14.8k
tinowns14.8k
CarioK13.8k
Boal11.8k
Revolta10.4k
Luci9.3k
Gyeong7.2k
Creep score
micaO385
brTT329
Envy311
Robo283
tinowns283
Boal234
CarioK196
Revolta142
Luci42
Gyeong31
Vision score
Luci100
Gyeong78
tinowns60
Revolta54
Robo51
micaO50
brTT48
Envy43
Boal30
CarioK29
Timeline
- 5:28

FB 
5:36
7:34- 8:07

9:21
9:32- 9:46
- 11:38


- 13:39
- 14:19


14:20- 14:28

- 14:30


- 16:04
- 16:49



16:52- 17:00


- 17:02


17:21- 19:00
- 19:06

19:16
19:25
22:12
22:12
22:13- 22:53

23:05
23:08
23:13
23:19
23:27- 24:24
24:25
24:52
25:04- 25:09



25:10- 25:11


25:20- 25:25
- 29:10
- 29:20


- 29:20


- 29:47
30:51- 31:10
31:12- 31:20
- 32:39



32:46- 32:51


- 32:59


- 34:37

34:44- 34:54



34:55
34:58
35:06- 35:15
- 35:26
35:39
35:48- 35:50



35:52
35:54
35:54
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,107 gold · +15 cs · +208 xp | Boal104 cs · 4.6k | |
+643 gold · +16 cs · +1,041 xp | Revolta83 cs · 4.5k | |
+674 gold · +30 cs · +618 xp | Envy136 cs · 5.3k | |
+1,065 gold · +23 cs · +1,078 xp | micaO148 cs · 6.6k | |
+103 gold · +2 cs · +176 xp | Gyeong18 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.92 | 1.04 | 0.89 | 0.95 | 1.13 | 0.60 | 0.57 | 0.98 | 1.13 | 0.65 |
| Kills | 4 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 7 |
| Assists | 4 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 11 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 6.0 | 15.0 | 3.6 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 1.6 |
| Kill share % | 35% | 78% | 65% | 78% | 78% | 69% | 81% | 81% | 81% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,155 | 22,288 | 16,786 | 24,818 | 8,940 | 19,754 | 7,861 | 22,371 | 27,403 | 7,804 |
| Damage / min | 475 | 617 | 465 | 687 | 248 | 547 | 218 | 619 | 759 | 216 |
| Gold | 15.8k | 13.8k | 14.8k | 17.4k | 9.3k | 11.8k | 10.4k | 14.8k | 17.2k | 7.2k |
| Gold / min | 437 | 383 | 409 | 482 | 258 | 326 | 288 | 411 | 476 | 199 |
| CS | 283 | 196 | 283 | 329 | 42 | 234 | 142 | 311 | 385 | 31 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.4 | 7.8 | 9.1 | 1.2 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 8.6 | 10.7 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 51 | 29 | 60 | 48 | 100 | 30 | 54 | 43 | 50 | 78 |
| Wards placed | 21 | 16 | 29 | 13 | 61 | 16 | 19 | 17 | 13 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 8 |
| Control wards | 9 | 11 | 15 | 3 | 17 | 4 | 20 | 7 | 5 | 24 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 2.4k | 2.8k | 2.8k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 63 | 60 | 80 | 14 | 66 | 57 | 81 | 88 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 5.5k | 3.3k | 4.6k | 4.5k | 5.3k | 6.6k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 99 | 106 | 125 | 20 | 104 | 83 | 136 | 148 | 18 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 5.1k | 3.6k | 7.0k | 5.0k | 7.2k | 6.2k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.8k | 7.1k | 6.7k | 7.9k | 4.7k | 6.2k | 6.4k | 8.1k | 8.8k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 127 | 158 | 179 | 30 | 141 | 114 | 184 | 212 | 22 |

