Game 4 of KaBuM! Ilha das Lendas vs Vivo Keyd Stars Academy
CD 2026 Split 1 Playoffs · Round 4


Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.8k60.4k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
VKS.A5:44
First tower
KBM16:22
First drake
VKS.A9:22
First grubs
KBM
First herald
VKS.A
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
VKS.A- 8Kills14
- 14Deaths8
- 53.8kGold60.4k
- 62.9kDamage79.0k
- 1090CS1126
- 291Vision score284
- 106Wards placed101
- 45Wards cleared49
- 41Control wards33
- 15.9kGold @1016.8k
- 24.8kGold @1526.0k
- 36.0kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Disamis23,661
Kojima22,633
zekas20,636
Buero18,203
Yupps17,054
Qats13,999
SCARY10,200
Grevthar8,442
Guigs4,589
scamber2,531
Gold earned
Disamis14.6k
Kojima13.6k
Buero13.4k
zekas12.3k
Qats12.2k
Grevthar11.8k
SCARY11.5k
Yupps10.1k
scamber7.9k
Guigs6.9k
Creep score
Kojima307
Qats302
Grevthar279
Buero271
zekas259
Disamis256
Yupps238
SCARY229
scamber38
Guigs37
Vision score
Guigs113
scamber111
Disamis53
Qats51
Yupps49
SCARY48
Kojima43
Grevthar38
Buero35
zekas34
Timeline
- 5:44

FB
8:15
8:32
8:47- 9:22


11:13- 12:47



12:49
14:49- 16:12

16:22
17:32- 18:35

- 20:03


20:03- 20:04


20:17- 20:21


20:29- 23:40



23:42
23:42
23:47- 23:51


- 23:54


- 25:23

- 26:05

- 27:12


- 27:26



27:31- 27:43

- 28:58



29:00- 29:01


- 29:03


- 29:04


- 29:09


- 29:19

- 29:27

- 29:31
- 29:38

- 29:41

Laning
Lane matchups
+412 gold · +11 cs · +159 xp | zekas139 cs · 5.3k | |
+737 gold · +4 cs · +650 xp | Disamis122 cs · 6.0k | |
+172 gold · +7 cs · +287 xp | Qats158 cs · 5.2k | |
+264 gold · +13 cs · +1,030 xp | Buero139 cs · 6.0k | |
+147 gold · +1 cs · +68 xp | scamber29 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.58 | 0.58 | 0.46 | 0.90 | 0.57 | 1.10 | 1.23 | 0.93 | 0.48 | 0.81 |
| Kills | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| Assists | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 11 |
| KDA | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 9.0 | 9.0 | 7.0 | 1.5 | 5.5 |
| Kill share % | 25% | 63% | 63% | 63% | 75% | 64% | 64% | 50% | 43% | 79% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,054 | 10,200 | 8,442 | 22,633 | 4,589 | 20,636 | 23,661 | 13,999 | 18,203 | 2,531 |
| Damage / min | 571 | 342 | 283 | 758 | 154 | 691 | 792 | 469 | 609 | 85 |
| Gold | 10.1k | 11.5k | 11.8k | 13.6k | 6.9k | 12.3k | 14.6k | 12.2k | 13.4k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 338 | 383 | 394 | 454 | 233 | 411 | 489 | 410 | 449 | 263 |
| CS | 238 | 229 | 279 | 307 | 37 | 259 | 256 | 302 | 271 | 38 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 7.7 | 9.3 | 10.3 | 1.2 | 8.7 | 8.6 | 10.1 | 9.1 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 49 | 48 | 38 | 43 | 113 | 34 | 53 | 51 | 35 | 111 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 54 | 12 | 9 | 18 | 13 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 14 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.4k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 3.7k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 82 | 79 | 96 | 92 | 20 | 95 | 82 | 96 | 88 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 5.3k | 5.0k | 6.3k | 3.4k | 5.3k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 6.0k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 128 | 118 | 151 | 152 | 28 | 139 | 122 | 158 | 139 | 29 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 6.3k | 7.7k | 6.5k | 4.1k | 8.5k | 6.9k | 8.0k | 5.5k | 4.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.3k | 7.8k | 8.9k | 4.5k | 6.8k | 8.5k | 7.5k | 7.7k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 188 | 157 | 213 | 220 | 31 | 174 | 173 | 225 | 182 | 33 |