Game 4 of Priority vs EXILE esports Academy
Hitpoint 2nd Div Challengers 2026 Spring Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
50.5k56.7k
Towers
Drakes
0



Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
PRT1:43
First tower
EXEA13:26
First drake
EXEA6:03
First grubs
EXEA
First herald
EXEA
First baron
EXEA22:15
Gold lead
Team comparison
EXEA- 17Kills22
- 22Deaths17
- 50.5kGold56.7k
- 67.7kDamage77.6k
- 784CS941
- 169Vision score156
- 60Wards placed58
- 22Wards cleared25
- 10Control wards6
- 16.9kGold @1017.5k
- 27.2kGold @1529.1k
- 39.0kGold @2041.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Lukyss26,998
starky23,494
Kaka17,337
Arp16,043
Gniotek14,866
Lexendo13,442
VOPI12,833
FoobaR10,469
StarPax6,600
Dzejno3,206
Gold earned
Lukyss15.7k
Gniotek15.4k
starky13.2k
Lexendo10.5k
FoobaR10.3k
Arp9.7k
VOPI9.0k
Kaka8.5k
StarPax7.9k
Dzejno6.9k
Creep score
Gniotek280
Lukyss262
starky230
Lexendo218
FoobaR196
Kaka184
VOPI152
Arp150
Dzejno35
StarPax18
Vision score
Dzejno77
StarPax55
Gniotek42
Arp30
starky28
VOPI24
FoobaR22
Kaka18
Lexendo15
Lukyss14
Timeline
- FB

1:43 - 2:23



2:25- 3:02


- 3:22



3:27
5:20- 6:03


6:04- 7:10


- 8:20



8:32- 8:53


8:56- 9:03

- 9:08

- 10:39



10:42
11:10- 11:24


- 11:51


- 12:01

- 12:59


- 13:03


- 13:26

- 13:40



14:41- 14:47



14:56- 15:15


- 15:23

- 15:47

- 17:19


17:25
17:30
17:36- 17:40

17:45- 18:05


- 18:21


- 18:42

- 18:55



19:55
20:02
20:04
20:36- 20:39

- 21:22


- 22:15

- 22:50

22:58- 23:49

- 24:38

- 24:47
- 24:47

- 24:55

25:22- 25:22


- 25:23


- 25:25


- 25:26


- 25:27


- 25:48

- 25:50

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,791 gold · +45 cs · +1,803 xp | starky126 cs · 6.9k | |
+135 gold · +43 cs · +1,302 xp | FoobaR127 cs · 5.7k | |
+2,015 gold · +32 cs · +1,204 xp | Lukyss140 cs · 7.4k | |
+1,333 gold · +16 cs · +190 xp | Lexendo129 cs · 5.4k | |
+445 gold · +12 cs · +1,490 xp | Dzejno27 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.46 | 0.20 | 0.51 | 0.20 | 1.05 | 0.29 | 1.11 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 6 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
| Assists | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 9 |
| KDA | 0.7 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 2.4 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 24% | 65% | 29% | 47% | 47% | 55% | 32% | 59% | 36% | 41% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 12,833 | 16,043 | 17,337 | 14,866 | 6,600 | 23,494 | 10,469 | 26,998 | 13,442 | 3,206 |
| Damage / min | 494 | 618 | 668 | 573 | 254 | 905 | 403 | 1040 | 518 | 123 |
| Gold | 9.0k | 9.7k | 8.5k | 15.4k | 7.9k | 13.2k | 10.3k | 15.7k | 10.5k | 6.9k |
| Gold / min | 348 | 374 | 326 | 591 | 304 | 509 | 398 | 606 | 404 | 266 |
| CS | 152 | 150 | 184 | 280 | 18 | 230 | 196 | 262 | 218 | 35 |
| CS / min | 5.9 | 5.8 | 7.1 | 10.8 | 0.7 | 8.9 | 7.5 | 10.1 | 8.4 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 30 | 18 | 42 | 55 | 28 | 22 | 14 | 15 | 77 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 29 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 7 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| Control wards | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 4.1k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 4.3k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 50 | 58 | 66 | 91 | 12 | 73 | 85 | 89 | 83 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.9k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 4.0k | 6.9k | 5.7k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 81 | 84 | 108 | 145 | 15 | 126 | 127 | 140 | 129 | 27 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 6.0k | 7.3k | 5.5k | 5.1k | 9.5k | 7.3k | 8.5k | 5.7k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 8.0k | 7.0k | 11.3k | 5.8k | 9.8k | 7.7k | 11.6k | 7.1k | 4.8k |
| CS @20 | 134 | 130 | 149 | 208 | 18 | 188 | 161 | 206 | 172 | 29 |

