Game 2 of Immortals vs TSM
LCS 2021 Championship · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
72.3k66.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
IMT6:22
First tower
TSM13:07
First drake
IMT9:27
First grubs
—
First herald
TSM
First baron
TSM23:40
Gold lead
Team comparison
IMT- 26Kills16
- 16Deaths26
- 72.3kGold66.2k
- 92.6kDamage98.0k
- 1138CS1156
- 320Vision score350
- 136Wards placed126
- 72Wards cleared72
- 47Control wards46
- 15.3kGold @1015.6k
- 25.2kGold @1525.7k
- 33.2kGold @2035.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Revenge30,070
PowerOfEvil25,491
Xerxe23,835
Spica23,249
Raes19,801
Huni18,849
Insanity18,048
Lost14,776
SwordArt10,265
destiny6,197
Gold earned
PowerOfEvil16.2k
Raes16.2k
Revenge16.0k
Lost15.7k
Spica15.6k
Huni14.9k
Insanity14.2k
Xerxe11.7k
SwordArt9.8k
destiny8.1k
Creep score
Raes372
Revenge304
Lost298
PowerOfEvil297
Huni290
Insanity241
Spica215
Xerxe194
destiny45
SwordArt38
Vision score
destiny120
SwordArt109
Raes108
Lost69
Revenge65
Huni50
Spica50
PowerOfEvil42
Xerxe33
Insanity24
Timeline
- 6:22

FB 
8:22- 9:27

10:25
12:10- 12:13



12:16
12:22- 12:54


13:07- 13:25


- 13:29



13:29- 13:31


- 13:37

14:57
15:04- 15:14


- 15:24

17:02
20:08
20:42
20:59
21:08
21:33
22:54
23:00
23:05
23:40- 23:46

24:38- 24:46


- 24:51


- 25:47


25:58
26:09- 26:11



26:17- 26:17



26:19
26:25
26:35- 26:41
28:42
28:52- 30:39


- 30:46


- 31:13

31:16
31:27- 31:30



31:31- 31:35



31:53
31:59
34:59
36:21
36:29- 36:30



36:36
36:39
36:39
36:43
37:00- 37:04
37:08
37:11
Laning
Lane matchups
+397 gold · +22 cs · +115 xp | Revenge123 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,022 gold · +5 cs · +195 xp | Xerxe91 cs · 5.3k | |
+671 gold · +20 cs · +106 xp | Insanity110 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,030 gold · +1 cs · +1,102 xp | Raes137 cs · 6.1k | |
+601 gold · +2 cs · +622 xp | destiny25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.05 | 1.33 | 0.95 | 0.81 | 1.26 | 1.24 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 1.05 | 1.14 |
| Kills | 3 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 14 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 12 |
| KDA | 5.7 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 9.0 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 3.0 |
| Kill share % | 65% | 85% | 69% | 69% | 69% | 69% | 75% | 100% | 63% | 75% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,849 | 23,249 | 25,491 | 14,776 | 10,265 | 30,070 | 23,835 | 18,048 | 19,801 | 6,197 |
| Damage / min | 505 | 623 | 683 | 396 | 275 | 805 | 638 | 483 | 530 | 166 |
| Gold | 14.9k | 15.6k | 16.2k | 15.7k | 9.8k | 16.0k | 11.7k | 14.2k | 16.2k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 399 | 419 | 434 | 422 | 263 | 430 | 313 | 381 | 433 | 216 |
| CS | 290 | 215 | 297 | 298 | 38 | 304 | 194 | 241 | 372 | 45 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.8 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 8.1 | 5.2 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 50 | 50 | 42 | 69 | 109 | 65 | 33 | 24 | 108 | 120 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 20 | 21 | 18 | 61 | 15 | 12 | 9 | 18 | 72 |
| Wards cleared | 16 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 31 | 21 |
| Control wards | 6 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 23 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 3.4k | 2.3k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 63 | 90 | 94 | 17 | 83 | 53 | 86 | 86 | 20 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 6.3k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 3.9k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 6.1k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 101 | 96 | 130 | 136 | 23 | 123 | 91 | 110 | 137 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 5.8k | 4.0k | 7.0k | 5.8k | 6.5k | 6.9k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.8k | 6.6k | 7.2k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 8.3k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 147 | 125 | 170 | 194 | 31 | 181 | 131 | 153 | 195 | 36 |

