Game 1 of DREN Esports vs Apocalypse e-Sports
Red Bull Factions 2022 · Round 3
Picks




Bans
Picks




Bans
Gold
49.9k65.5k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
APO3:38
First tower
DREN15:25
First drake
DREN7:11
First grubs
—
First herald
DREN
First baron
DREN21:19
Gold lead
Team comparison
DREN- 7Kills24
- 24Deaths7
- 49.9kGold65.5k
- 62.9kDamage76.9k
- 874CS952
- 165Vision score222
- 75Wards placed89
- 24Wards cleared36
- 22Control wards28
- 14.3kGold @1017.5k
- 22.0kGold @1525.6k
- 29.0kGold @2038.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Vik25,757
KPR23,821
Lawmoi19,855
Berto14,123
Sheshwa12,150
Ren11,739
The Mountain11,690
Herod7,486
Getsu7,217
S1D5,986
Gold earned
KPR16.8k
Vik14.9k
Berto13.7k
Ren12.2k
Lawmoi11.4k
The Mountain11.2k
Getsu11.0k
S1D9.1k
Sheshwa8.3k
Herod6.8k
Creep score
KPR281
Ren258
Vik254
Berto253
Lawmoi235
The Mountain210
Getsu143
Sheshwa138
Herod33
S1D21
Vision score
S1D85
Herod66
Sheshwa45
Getsu43
KPR34
Vik30
Berto30
Ren23
The Mountain18
Lawmoi13
Timeline
- FB

3:38 
5:08- 5:13


- 5:13


- 6:34


- 7:11

- 7:20


- 7:24


- 7:25


- 8:29


- 9:36


11:00- 12:45

- 15:15


- 15:25

- 15:31


- 15:39


- 15:48


- 16:05

- 16:10

- 16:22


- 17:52

- 18:12

- 18:12

20:22- 20:39


- 20:43


- 21:09


- 21:19


22:10- 22:39

- 22:57

23:43- 23:45


23:55- 25:01



25:02
26:12- 26:15


- 26:20


27:12
29:05- 29:14

- 29:17


- 29:56

- 31:05


- 31:05


- 31:27
- 31:27

- 31:32


- 31:34


- 31:36
- 31:43
- 31:49

- 31:52

- 31:55


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,950 gold · +40 cs · +1,326 xp | KPR140 cs · 6.7k | |
+494 gold · 0 cs · +129 xp | Getsu90 cs · 5.0k | |
+965 gold · +19 cs · +888 xp | Vik136 cs · 5.5k | |
+307 gold · +7 cs · +124 xp | Berto122 cs · 4.6k | |
+533 gold · +4 cs · +130 xp | S1D8 cs · 3.8k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.42 | 0.24 | 0.32 | 0.20 | 1.27 | 0.63 | 1.13 | 0.33 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 |
| Deaths | 5 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 13 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 14.0 | 4.7 | 14.0 | 2.5 | 15.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 71% | 43% | 71% | 43% | 58% | 58% | 58% | 21% | 63% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,690 | 12,150 | 19,855 | 11,739 | 7,486 | 23,821 | 7,217 | 25,757 | 14,123 | 5,986 |
| Damage / min | 365 | 379 | 619 | 366 | 233 | 743 | 225 | 803 | 440 | 187 |
| Gold | 11.2k | 8.3k | 11.4k | 12.2k | 6.8k | 16.8k | 11.0k | 14.9k | 13.7k | 9.1k |
| Gold / min | 350 | 260 | 354 | 380 | 213 | 523 | 343 | 465 | 428 | 284 |
| CS | 210 | 138 | 235 | 258 | 33 | 281 | 143 | 254 | 253 | 21 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 4.3 | 7.3 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 8.8 | 4.5 | 7.9 | 7.9 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 18 | 45 | 13 | 23 | 66 | 34 | 43 | 30 | 30 | 85 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 5 | 12 | 10 | 38 | 8 | 16 | 8 | 8 | 49 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 11 |
| Control wards | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.4k | 3.0k | 3.0k | 2.7k | 2.1k | 4.8k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 2.7k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 57 | 73 | 65 | 11 | 88 | 61 | 80 | 75 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.8k | 4.5k | 4.5k | 4.9k | 3.3k | 6.7k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 4.6k | 3.8k |
| CS @15 | 100 | 90 | 117 | 115 | 12 | 140 | 90 | 136 | 122 | 8 |
| XP @15 | 6.9k | 5.4k | 6.6k | 5.4k | 3.7k | 8.2k | 5.3k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 5.7k | 6.0k | 6.6k | 4.2k | 10.0k | 6.9k | 8.6k | 7.8k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 144 | 109 | 154 | 161 | 21 | 193 | 111 | 176 | 176 | 14 |

