Game 3 of Crest Gaming Act vs Sengoku Gaming
LJL 2023 Summer Playoffs · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
35.3k49.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
Sengoku Gaming12:27
First tower
Sengoku Gaming16:13
First drake
Sengoku Gaming7:05
First grubs
—
First herald
CGA
First baron
Sengoku Gaming21:13
Gold lead
Team comparison
Sengoku Gaming- 2Kills18
- 18Deaths2
- 35.3kGold49.2k
- 32.6kDamage57.6k
- 774CS831
- 147Vision score207
- 68Wards placed61
- 39Wards cleared44
- 28Control wards26
- 14.9kGold @1015.1k
- 23.2kGold @1524.1k
- 30.5kGold @2035.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
LokeN17,742
Jett16,137
Eugeo11,505
Paz9,748
Once8,039
Honey7,539
Nap6,658
Enty5,927
Cassin4,260
Qoo2,663
Gold earned
LokeN11.9k
Jett11.2k
Once10.3k
Paz9.0k
Eugeo8.1k
Nap7.7k
Cassin7.4k
Honey7.2k
Enty6.8k
Qoo4.9k
Creep score
LokeN231
Jett225
Nap214
Eugeo200
Honey184
Paz179
Once163
Cassin144
Enty33
Qoo32
Vision score
Enty82
Qoo60
Once46
Jett32
LokeN32
Honey29
Eugeo23
Cassin22
Paz15
Nap13
Timeline
- 7:05

9:05- 12:27

FB
12:28
15:09
15:36- 16:13

- 16:22


- 17:13

- 18:55


- 18:58



19:03- 19:10


- 19:10


- 19:18

- 19:29


- 19:36

- 20:45


- 21:13

- 21:20


- 21:20


- 21:21


- 21:40

- 21:51

- 22:30


- 22:32


- 22:41


- 22:46


- 22:50

- 22:52

- 22:56
- 23:06

- 23:09


- 23:18

- 23:22


- 23:29

- 23:30


Laning
Lane matchups
+109 gold · +9 cs · +192 xp | Paz146 cs · 5.2k | |
+399 gold · +11 cs · +532 xp | Once102 cs · 4.6k | |
+579 gold · +13 cs · +368 xp | Jett164 cs · 5.8k | |
+661 gold · +27 cs · +962 xp | LokeN144 cs · 5.2k | |
+190 gold · +7 cs · +117 xp | Enty25 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.40 | 0.82 | 0.92 | 0.23 | 0.74 | 0.66 | 0.95 | 1.18 | 0.93 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Assists | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 14 |
| KDA | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 9.0 | 12.0 | 16.0 | 10.0 | 7.5 |
| Kill share % | 0% | 100% | 100% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 67% | 89% | 56% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 6,658 | 4,260 | 11,505 | 7,539 | 2,663 | 9,748 | 8,039 | 16,137 | 17,742 | 5,927 |
| Damage / min | 281 | 180 | 486 | 319 | 113 | 412 | 340 | 682 | 750 | 250 |
| Gold | 7.7k | 7.4k | 8.1k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 9.0k | 10.3k | 11.2k | 11.9k | 6.8k |
| Gold / min | 323 | 314 | 344 | 304 | 206 | 382 | 435 | 472 | 501 | 289 |
| CS | 214 | 144 | 200 | 184 | 32 | 179 | 163 | 225 | 231 | 33 |
| CS / min | 9.0 | 6.1 | 8.5 | 7.8 | 1.4 | 7.6 | 6.9 | 9.5 | 9.8 | 1.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 13 | 22 | 23 | 29 | 60 | 15 | 46 | 32 | 32 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 5 | 10 | 9 | 37 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 28 |
| Wards cleared | 1 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 9 | 13 |
| Control wards | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 91 | 69 | 80 | 73 | 14 | 91 | 65 | 96 | 87 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 5.0k | 5.3k | 4.6k | 3.1k | 5.2k | 4.6k | 5.8k | 5.2k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 155 | 113 | 151 | 117 | 18 | 146 | 102 | 164 | 144 | 25 |
| XP @15 | 8.3k | 5.8k | 7.7k | 4.5k | 3.9k | 8.1k | 5.3k | 8.1k | 5.5k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.2k | 6.7k | 7.1k | 6.3k | 4.2k | 7.0k | 7.0k | 8.2k | 8.5k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 134 | 182 | 159 | 26 | 166 | 131 | 196 | 205 | 29 |

