Game 1 of MCES Italia vs Pippo e Paperino eSports
PG Proving Grounds 2021 Summer · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans



Gold
59.5k41.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
MCES.IT3:15
First tower
MCES.IT16:13
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
Pippo e Paperino eSports- 30Kills4
- 5Deaths30
- 59.5kGold41.6k
- 70.4kDamage50.8k
- 977CS771
- 183Vision score168
- 89Wards placed66
- 36Wards cleared38
- 30Control wards29
- 17.6kGold @1014.3k
- 26.7kGold @1521.5k
- 37.0kGold @2029.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Crocomux24,839
imnxtamess23,751
Pain14,640
Gnagnone12,968
Noesis9,231
Oblivion9,046
Occlumats7,895
Khema7,866
Shredder6,040
FatBenny4,913
Gold earned
imnxtamess13.7k
Occlumats13.7k
Crocomux13.7k
Pain10.5k
Khema10.1k
Gnagnone8.8k
Oblivion8.5k
Shredder8.3k
Noesis8.0k
FatBenny5.9k
Creep score
Crocomux270
imnxtamess265
Occlumats254
Oblivion215
Pain211
Gnagnone201
Khema153
Noesis131
Shredder35
FatBenny13
Vision score
Shredder67
FatBenny50
Khema46
Noesis43
Occlumats34
Oblivion34
Gnagnone22
Pain19
Crocomux18
imnxtamess18
Timeline
- FB

3:15 
4:13
4:22
4:40
6:50
6:57- 7:12

7:51- 11:00



11:06
11:08- 12:46
- 13:53
16:13
17:01
18:44
18:44- 19:22

20:00- 20:06



20:07
20:10- 20:18
20:34
20:42
21:21
22:52
22:54
22:55
23:07- 23:38
25:42
25:47- 25:48


- 25:53

26:09
26:21
26:26
26:27
26:39
27:00
27:01- 27:20

28:00
28:07
28:14
28:17
28:18- 28:30

- 28:31



28:38
28:48
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,920 gold · +33 cs · +932 xp | Gnagnone105 cs · 4.4k | |
+7 gold · +6 cs · +516 xp | Noesis86 cs · 4.5k | |
+912 gold · +23 cs · +145 xp | Pain127 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,239 gold · +14 cs · +592 xp | Oblivion101 cs · 4.1k | |
+1,128 gold · +20 cs · +120 xp | FatBenny5 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.71 | 0.34 | 1.13 | 1.06 | 0.70 | 0.20 | 0.27 | 0.31 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 6 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 3.7 | 20.0 | 17.0 | 12.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Kill share % | 33% | 37% | 67% | 57% | 40% | 25% | 75% | 75% | 0% | 25% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 7,895 | 7,866 | 24,839 | 23,751 | 6,040 | 12,968 | 9,231 | 14,640 | 9,046 | 4,913 |
| Damage / min | 273 | 272 | 858 | 820 | 209 | 448 | 319 | 506 | 312 | 170 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 10.1k | 13.7k | 13.7k | 8.3k | 8.8k | 8.0k | 10.5k | 8.5k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 472 | 348 | 472 | 474 | 288 | 302 | 275 | 363 | 295 | 203 |
| CS | 254 | 153 | 270 | 265 | 35 | 201 | 131 | 211 | 215 | 13 |
| CS / min | 8.8 | 5.3 | 9.3 | 9.2 | 1.2 | 6.9 | 4.5 | 7.3 | 7.4 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 46 | 18 | 18 | 67 | 22 | 43 | 19 | 34 | 50 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 17 | 9 | 9 | 42 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 13 | 22 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 12 | 10 |
| Control wards | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.2k | 4.2k | 3.6k | 2.8k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.7k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 62 | 91 | 68 | 11 | 59 | 68 | 86 | 60 | 4 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 6.3k | 4.4k | 6.5k | 5.4k | 4.2k | 4.4k | 4.5k | 5.5k | 4.1k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 138 | 92 | 150 | 115 | 25 | 105 | 86 | 127 | 101 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.2k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 3.9k | 6.8k | 4.7k | 7.7k | 4.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 6.3k | 8.7k | 7.8k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 5.5k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 4.0k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 122 | 201 | 173 | 33 | 153 | 102 | 173 | 151 | 11 |

