Game 2 of T1 vs Hanwha Life Esports
KeSPA Cup 2026 · Round 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
82.1k90.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
05
Overview
First blood
HLE2:11
First tower
HLE13:47
First drake
T16:29
First grubs
HLE
First herald
T1
First baron
T126:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
T1- 16Kills30
- 30Deaths16
- 82.1kGold90.3k
- 154.9kDamage151.8k
- 1426CS1419
- 473Vision score480
- 192Wards placed178
- 68Wards cleared94
- 66Control wards69
- 17.5kGold @1016.5k
- 27.2kGold @1527.7k
- 36.1kGold @2038.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
Gumayusi60,491
Peyz56,530
Zeka39,087
Faker32,341
Doran27,178
Oner25,175
Zeus24,771
Kanavi22,279
Keria10,545
Delight8,282
Gold earned
Peyz25.3k
Gumayusi20.9k
Zeka18.4k
Faker18.0k
Doran17.9k
Oner16.8k
Kanavi16.6k
Zeus14.8k
Keria12.5k
Delight11.3k
Creep score
Gumayusi438
Peyz411
Zeka369
Doran355
Faker347
Kanavi301
Zeus280
Oner256
Keria50
Delight38
Vision score
Keria216
Delight204
Oner101
Kanavi94
Gumayusi84
Faker65
Doran58
Zeus46
Zeka45
Peyz40
Timeline
- FB

2:11 - 2:37


- 6:29


8:07
8:21
8:31
8:34- 11:34



11:34
11:41- 11:54


- 12:01


13:20- 13:26


13:47- 13:53


- 13:58



15:38- 15:38


- 15:48


- 15:51


- 16:10


- 16:20


- 17:11

17:45- 17:53

19:15
19:19
19:26- 19:41


20:37
20:50
22:25- 22:30


- 22:36

- 24:33


25:45- 25:51


- 25:58


- 25:59


- 26:35

- 28:08

- 28:15



28:16- 28:22


- 28:30

- 29:37


- 30:01

- 30:18

- 30:29



31:08- 31:26



31:36- 33:29


- 33:35


- 33:58


33:59
34:00
34:07
34:35
34:54
35:28- 35:42

- 35:55


- 36:24

- 36:29
- 36:44

- 36:55
- 39:42


- 40:13

- 41:07

- 41:20
- 41:33
- 42:45
- 43:01

- 43:06


- 43:07


- 43:09


- 43:10


- 43:10


- 43:25

- 43:25

Laning
Lane matchups
+720 gold · +3 cs · +471 xp | Doran147 cs · 5.3k | |
+345 gold · +16 cs · +544 xp | Oner102 cs · 5.3k | |
+323 gold · +6 cs · +46 xp | Faker132 cs · 5.5k | |
+1,253 gold · +5 cs · +700 xp | Peyz141 cs · 7.5k | |
+584 gold · 0 cs · +598 xp | Keria26 cs · 4.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.78 | 1.39 | 1.28 | 1.47 | 1.08 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 1.18 | 1.65 | 1.97 |
| Kills | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 0 |
| Deaths | 8 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
| Assists | 5 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 24 |
| KDA | 0.9 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 6.5 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 24.0 |
| Kill share % | 44% | 94% | 88% | 75% | 69% | 43% | 57% | 53% | 73% | 80% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 24,771 | 22,279 | 39,087 | 60,491 | 8,282 | 27,178 | 25,175 | 32,341 | 56,530 | 10,545 |
| Damage / min | 568 | 511 | 897 | 1388 | 190 | 624 | 578 | 742 | 1297 | 242 |
| Gold | 14.8k | 16.6k | 18.4k | 20.9k | 11.3k | 17.9k | 16.8k | 18.0k | 25.3k | 12.5k |
| Gold / min | 341 | 382 | 421 | 480 | 259 | 410 | 385 | 412 | 580 | 286 |
| CS | 280 | 301 | 369 | 438 | 38 | 355 | 256 | 347 | 411 | 50 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 6.9 | 8.5 | 10.0 | 0.9 | 8.1 | 5.9 | 8.0 | 9.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 46 | 94 | 45 | 84 | 204 | 58 | 101 | 65 | 40 | 216 |
| Wards placed | 23 | 30 | 10 | 25 | 104 | 12 | 20 | 15 | 18 | 113 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 22 | 7 | 18 | 17 | 10 | 29 | 15 | 12 | 28 |
| Control wards | 7 | 17 | 8 | 10 | 24 | 6 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 32 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.8k | 4.0k | 3.5k | 3.9k | 2.3k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 101 | 84 | 87 | 103 | 17 | 94 | 69 | 92 | 95 | 17 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 6.0k | 5.7k | 5.8k | 6.2k | 3.5k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 7.5k | 4.1k |
| CS @15 | 144 | 118 | 138 | 146 | 26 | 147 | 102 | 132 | 141 | 26 |
| XP @15 | 8.6k | 6.3k | 7.4k | 6.1k | 3.4k | 9.1k | 5.8k | 7.5k | 6.8k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 7.9k | 6.9k | 8.5k | 5.3k | 7.4k | 7.0k | 7.6k | 10.4k | 5.6k |
| CS @20 | 171 | 164 | 150 | 195 | 29 | 184 | 115 | 166 | 191 | 30 |

