Game 2 of Team Secret vs Percent Esports
VCS 2020 Summer · Week 8
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
60.3k72.3k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
TS5:16
First tower
PER11:11
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
TS- 7Kills16
- 16Deaths7
- 60.3kGold72.3k
- 53.6kDamage54.9k
- 1179CS1328
- 293Vision score318
- 134Wards placed117
- 54Wards cleared61
- 68Control wards44
- 14.9kGold @1016.0k
- 24.6kGold @1525.6k
- 33.4kGold @2035.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Celebrity22,247
Taurus20,774
Bigkoro17,028
Coated11,768
Artifact9,256
DNK8,094
Eagle7,136
Gloryy6,623
Venus3,551
Elio2,031
Gold earned
Celebrity19.9k
Bigkoro16.6k
Artifact15.8k
Coated15.1k
Taurus13.9k
Gloryy12.5k
DNK12.0k
Eagle9.9k
Venus9.4k
Elio7.5k
Creep score
Celebrity399
Bigkoro389
Artifact359
Coated323
Taurus318
Gloryy288
DNK212
Eagle147
Elio37
Venus35
Vision score
Elio112
Venus92
Celebrity74
DNK63
Artifact59
Eagle52
Bigkoro48
Taurus45
Gloryy36
Coated30
Timeline
- 5:16

FB - 7:04

8:34- 8:41


- 9:32
11:11- 12:01


12:25- 12:48
- 15:00


- 15:21


- 15:43

- 15:56
16:15- 17:56
18:00- 18:15


- 20:44

- 23:13
- 23:54



24:20- 24:32


- 26:09

- 26:26
- 26:29



26:32
26:32- 26:51



26:52- 26:53


- 27:09

- 28:27
- 30:26

- 30:31
- 31:11

- 33:29
- 34:38


- 34:55
- 35:13
- 35:16

- 35:25


- 35:26


- 35:30

- 35:31


- 35:32



35:37- 35:38



35:39
Laning
Lane matchups
+380 gold · +7 cs · +260 xp | Coated122 cs · 5.1k | |
+111 gold · +22 cs · +272 xp | DNK92 cs · 4.7k | |
+133 gold · +18 cs · +425 xp | Artifact153 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,064 gold · +4 cs · +494 xp | Celebrity151 cs · 6.6k | |
+24 gold · +4 cs · +2 xp | Venus21 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.14 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.87 | 0.84 | 0.74 | 0.60 | 0.77 | 1.46 | 0.70 |
| Kills | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 14.0 | 7.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 29% | 14% | 57% | 71% | 38% | 38% | 31% | 88% | 44% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,774 | 7,136 | 6,623 | 17,028 | 2,031 | 11,768 | 8,094 | 9,256 | 22,247 | 3,551 |
| Damage / min | 581 | 200 | 185 | 477 | 57 | 329 | 227 | 259 | 623 | 99 |
| Gold | 13.9k | 9.9k | 12.5k | 16.6k | 7.5k | 15.1k | 12.0k | 15.8k | 19.9k | 9.4k |
| Gold / min | 388 | 276 | 351 | 464 | 209 | 424 | 337 | 443 | 556 | 264 |
| CS | 318 | 147 | 288 | 389 | 37 | 323 | 212 | 359 | 399 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.9 | 4.1 | 8.1 | 10.9 | 1.0 | 9.0 | 5.9 | 10.0 | 11.2 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 45 | 52 | 36 | 48 | 112 | 30 | 63 | 59 | 74 | 92 |
| Wards placed | 19 | 17 | 17 | 16 | 65 | 17 | 13 | 11 | 17 | 59 |
| Wards cleared | 9 | 13 | 5 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 19 | 6 | 19 | 13 |
| Control wards | 7 | 18 | 16 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 2.6k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.1k | 3.3k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 4.1k | 2.5k |
| CS @10 | 78 | 46 | 96 | 93 | 12 | 84 | 54 | 88 | 101 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 5.6k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 4.7k | 5.6k | 6.6k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 129 | 70 | 135 | 147 | 25 | 122 | 92 | 153 | 151 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.1k | 7.2k | 5.5k | 3.8k | 6.9k | 5.4k | 7.7k | 6.0k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.5k | 6.0k | 7.7k | 7.8k | 4.5k | 7.2k | 6.4k | 7.4k | 9.7k | 5.2k |
| CS @20 | 170 | 95 | 186 | 210 | 28 | 175 | 130 | 198 | 227 | 29 |

