Game 1 of Furious Gaming Argentina vs Malvinas Gaming
LMF 2020 Closing · Week 8

Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
46.1k58.4k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
FG.AR9:07
First tower
MVG11:17
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
MVG- 8Kills14
- 14Deaths8
- 46.1kGold58.4k
- 866CS1053
- 212Vision score234
- 108Wards placed81
- 37Wards cleared51
- 46Control wards31
- 14.1kGold @1015.0k
- 21.3kGold @1525.5k
- 31.8kGold @2034.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Scrappy0
Guchi0
Nashejkz0
Krim0
Kbstible0
SryNotSry0
Winter0
Filopo0
Kimi0
Tsunami0
Gold earned
Filopo13.6k
SryNotSry12.5k
Winter12.4k
Kimi12.3k
Scrappy12.0k
Krim10.3k
Guchi9.1k
Nashejkz8.6k
Tsunami7.6k
Kbstible6.0k
Creep score
SryNotSry288
Krim262
Kimi256
Filopo249
Scrappy247
Winter222
Nashejkz184
Guchi140
Tsunami38
Kbstible33
Vision score
Tsunami73
Kbstible61
Winter52
Guchi50
Kimi45
Scrappy34
Nashejkz34
Filopo34
Krim33
SryNotSry30
Timeline
- 6:33
- 8:23
- FB

9:07 - 10:03


- 11:17

- 11:57
- 12:57


- 14:27


- 14:27


- 14:50

14:55- 15:07


15:09
16:13- 16:28


- 16:43

- 17:08
18:46- 18:51


18:56
19:03
19:12- 19:22

19:24
21:17- 21:28

- 22:19
- 26:55


- 26:55


- 26:57

27:03- 27:04


- 27:04

- 27:05


- 27:12
- 27:28

- 27:34


27:37- 27:49


- 29:16


- 29:18
- 29:51


- 29:56


- 30:01


- 30:02

Laning
Lane matchups
+20 gold · +12 cs · +770 xp | SryNotSry131 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,536 gold · +45 cs · +1,786 xp | Winter116 cs · 5.8k | |
+1,465 gold · +30 cs · +419 xp | Filopo144 cs · 5.9k | |
+698 gold · +7 cs · +676 xp | Kimi125 cs · 5.1k | |
+545 gold · +2 cs · +834 xp | Tsunami23 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.76 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.25 | 0.57 | 1.09 | 0.97 | 0.69 | 0.77 |
| Kills | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 10 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 11.0 | 8.0 | 4.5 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 88% | 50% | 38% | 38% | 50% | 21% | 79% | 57% | 64% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 12.0k | 9.1k | 8.6k | 10.3k | 6.0k | 12.5k | 12.4k | 13.6k | 12.3k | 7.6k |
| Gold / min | 399 | 303 | 287 | 343 | 200 | 415 | 413 | 453 | 407 | 253 |
| CS | 247 | 140 | 184 | 262 | 33 | 288 | 222 | 249 | 256 | 38 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 4.6 | 6.1 | 8.7 | 1.1 | 9.6 | 7.4 | 8.3 | 8.5 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 50 | 34 | 33 | 61 | 30 | 52 | 34 | 45 | 73 |
| Wards placed | 17 | 10 | 18 | 15 | 48 | 13 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 42 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 16 | 12 | 7 | 11 |
| Control wards | 9 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.1k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 2.1k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.1k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 70 | 48 | 61 | 75 | 15 | 81 | 78 | 89 | 80 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 4.3k | 4.4k | 4.4k | 3.0k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 5.9k | 5.1k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 71 | 114 | 118 | 21 | 131 | 116 | 144 | 125 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 4.4k | 7.0k | 4.7k | 3.6k | 7.1k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 5.3k | 4.4k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 6.7k | 6.1k | 6.6k | 4.4k | 6.7k | 7.9k | 8.7k | 6.9k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 90 | 135 | 167 | 31 | 162 | 152 | 194 | 166 | 28 |