Game 1 of Crest Gaming Act vs AXIZ
LJL 2019 Summer · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.2k89.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
03
Overview
First blood
AXZ1:43
First tower
CGA14:47
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
CGA- 7Kills24
- 24Deaths8
- 75.2kGold89.9k
- 1381CS1347
- 356Vision score464
- 182Wards placed178
- 103Wards cleared87
- 91Control wards54
- 14.9kGold @1014.4k
- 22.3kGold @1524.2k
- 30.8kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
40′
Damage to champions
uinyan0
Smile0
Gariaru0
Day10
Lago0
Alchemy0
hachamecha0
Aria0
Art0
atyamomo0
Gold earned
Art26.1k
Aria19.7k
Day118.5k
Gariaru17.8k
hachamecha16.3k
Alchemy15.2k
uinyan15.0k
Smile13.2k
atyamomo12.6k
Lago10.8k
Creep score
Art497
Day1425
Gariaru412
Aria367
uinyan320
Alchemy239
hachamecha226
Smile189
Lago35
atyamomo18
Vision score
hachamecha152
atyamomo132
Lago109
Day174
Aria65
Alchemy62
Smile61
Gariaru60
Art53
uinyan52
Timeline
- FB

1:43
2:50- 7:21
- 7:25


- 9:07


- 11:37



11:53- 13:56
- 14:05


- 14:06


- 14:08


- 14:47

- 15:36

15:49
18:49- 19:07
- 22:51

- 24:21

24:27
24:49
27:43- 28:25


- 28:27


- 28:37


- 28:59
- 29:57



30:01- 30:27
- 31:53


- 32:00

- 32:07

- 32:08

- 35:37


- 35:40


- 35:52


- 36:18


- 36:27
- 36:32
- 39:52

- 43:22


- 43:28


- 43:40


- 44:18
- 44:29


- 44:54
- 46:25

- 46:32
- 47:03

- 47:11
- 47:14


47:27- 47:28
- 49:17


- 49:23


- 49:30


- 49:32


- 49:34

- 49:36


- 49:36

Laning
Lane matchups
+176 gold · +12 cs · +979 xp | Alchemy105 cs · 4.5k | |
+466 gold · +13 cs · +384 xp | hachamecha73 cs · 4.4k | |
+589 gold · +20 cs · +1,695 xp | Aria141 cs · 5.6k | |
+1,793 gold · +1 cs · +1,240 xp | Art121 cs · 6.4k | |
+157 gold · +1 cs · +717 xp | atyamomo3 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.52 | 0.66 | 0.67 | 0.41 | 0.76 | 0.45 | 0.98 | 0.95 | 1.06 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
| Deaths | 5 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 16 |
| KDA | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 3.7 | 6.3 | 14.0 | 17.0 | 16.0 |
| Kill share % | 57% | 86% | 71% | 71% | 86% | 46% | 79% | 58% | 71% | 67% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.0k | 13.2k | 17.8k | 18.5k | 10.8k | 15.2k | 16.3k | 19.7k | 26.1k | 12.6k |
| Gold / min | 302 | 264 | 357 | 371 | 217 | 305 | 329 | 397 | 524 | 253 |
| CS | 320 | 189 | 412 | 425 | 35 | 239 | 226 | 367 | 497 | 18 |
| CS / min | 6.4 | 3.8 | 8.3 | 8.5 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 4.5 | 7.4 | 10.0 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 52 | 61 | 60 | 74 | 109 | 62 | 152 | 65 | 53 | 132 |
| Wards placed | 36 | 28 | 28 | 14 | 76 | 32 | 13 | 23 | 14 | 96 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 18 | 17 | 39 | 23 | 7 | 31 | 18 | 16 | 15 |
| Control wards | 22 | 27 | 10 | 3 | 29 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 29 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 3.5k | 2.9k | 3.2k | 2.4k | 2.8k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 68 | 70 | 78 | 1 | 69 | 50 | 84 | 66 | 2 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.7k | 4.9k | 5.0k | 4.6k | 3.2k | 4.5k | 4.4k | 5.6k | 6.4k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 86 | 121 | 120 | 2 | 105 | 73 | 141 | 121 | 3 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 5.2k | 6.4k | 4.5k | 3.5k | 6.0k | 4.8k | 8.1k | 5.8k | 4.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 6.8k | 6.7k | 6.6k | 4.2k | 5.8k | 5.8k | 7.0k | 8.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 159 | 113 | 163 | 165 | 5 | 136 | 98 | 179 | 166 | 6 |

