Game 2 of Cloud9 vs TSM
NA LCS 2016 Spring Playoffs · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans


Picks




Bans


Gold
72.7k56.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Overview
First blood
TSM4:59
First tower
C93:18
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
C9- 21Kills10
- 10Deaths21
- 72.7kGold56.9k
- 1044CS1035
- 118Wards placed100
- 50Wards cleared34
- 0Control wards0
- 16.3kGold @1014.9k
- 26.7kGold @1523.7k
- 35.3kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Hauntzer0
Svenskeren0
Bjergsen0
Doublelift0
YellOwStaR0
BalIs0
Rush0
Jensen0
Sneaky0
Hai0
Gold earned
Bjergsen16.5k
Hauntzer15.7k
Svenskeren15.2k
Doublelift14.8k
Sneaky13.8k
Jensen13.6k
Rush10.9k
BalIs10.7k
YellOwStaR10.5k
Hai7.9k
Creep score
Jensen333
Bjergsen313
Sneaky297
Hauntzer272
Doublelift261
BalIs228
Svenskeren161
Rush137
Hai40
YellOwStaR37
Vision score
Hauntzer0
Svenskeren0
Bjergsen0
Doublelift0
YellOwStaR0
BalIs0
Rush0
Jensen0
Sneaky0
Hai0
Timeline
- 3:18

3:48- FB

4:59 - 5:04



9:37
9:47- 9:50



10:47- 11:10

11:33- 11:58
12:30
13:03- 14:15
- 18:14
- 19:41

20:15
21:57- 24:30
- 25:00


25:16- 25:58



26:05
26:06
26:07- 26:37
- 27:53


- 27:54



27:56
28:09
28:16
28:27- 28:35
- 28:39


- 28:47



28:47- 30:58



30:59
31:06
31:16
31:17
31:38- 31:47
- 32:26
- 33:55

34:05- 34:05



34:14
34:16
34:19
34:32- 34:43
34:45
34:48
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,077 gold · +1 cs · +45 xp | BalIs102 cs · 4.6k | |
+1,398 gold · +20 cs · +1,483 xp | Rush51 cs · 4.6k | |
+684 gold · +6 cs · +55 xp | Jensen132 cs · 5.3k | |
+319 gold · +6 cs · +460 xp | Sneaky122 cs · 5.8k | |
+97 gold · +14 cs · +698 xp | Hai20 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.60 | 1.64 | 1.62 | 0.89 | 1.42 | 0.48 | 0.56 | 0.97 | 0.99 | 0.73 |
| Kills | 5 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 11 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 7 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 9.0 | 17.0 | 3.3 | 8.0 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 1.4 |
| Kill share % | 76% | 86% | 81% | 48% | 76% | 60% | 70% | 80% | 100% | 70% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 15.7k | 15.2k | 16.5k | 14.8k | 10.5k | 10.7k | 10.9k | 13.6k | 13.8k | 7.9k |
| Gold / min | 449 | 435 | 472 | 424 | 301 | 306 | 312 | 389 | 395 | 226 |
| CS | 272 | 161 | 313 | 261 | 37 | 228 | 137 | 333 | 297 | 40 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 4.6 | 9.0 | 7.5 | 1.1 | 6.5 | 3.9 | 9.5 | 8.5 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Wards placed | 17 | 27 | 13 | 16 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 43 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 19 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 10 |
| Control wards | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 4.0k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.5k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 60 | 43 | 77 | 76 | 6 | 56 | 33 | 74 | 65 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 6.0k | 6.0k | 5.5k | 3.5k | 4.6k | 4.6k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 71 | 138 | 116 | 6 | 102 | 51 | 132 | 122 | 20 |
| XP @15 | 6.1k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 6.2k | 5.0k | 7.4k | 4.7k | 2.8k |
| Gold @20 | 7.4k | 7.6k | 8.1k | 7.7k | 4.5k | 6.3k | 6.1k | 7.4k | 7.6k | 4.5k |
| CS @20 | 146 | 98 | 202 | 165 | 10 | 153 | 74 | 195 | 170 | 26 |
