Game 4 of Misa Esports vs Bushido Wildcats
TCL 2025 Summer Playoffs · Finals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
75.6k67.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
BW2:44
First tower
BW17:48
First drake
MISA6:25
First grubs
BW
First herald
BW
First baron
BW32:04
Gold lead
Team comparison
MISA- 20Kills17
- 17Deaths20
- 75.6kGold67.2k
- 120.3kDamage109.2k
- 1278CS1205
- 295Vision score343
- 122Wards placed132
- 59Wards cleared64
- 40Control wards58
- 16.7kGold @1016.3k
- 26.1kGold @1525.2k
- 34.2kGold @2036.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
ToongE39,001
Kofte31,950
Callme31,566
Zest29,924
Scorth26,983
Peach26,326
Closer16,236
Mihile15,006
Batuuu7,409
monkaS5,159
Gold earned
Kofte18.6k
ToongE18.6k
Scorth18.4k
Zest14.6k
Callme14.6k
Peach13.1k
Closer12.7k
Mihile12.4k
monkaS10.8k
Batuuu9.0k
Creep score
ToongE412
Scorth381
Kofte329
Zest309
Callme295
Mihile238
Peach234
Closer233
Batuuu27
monkaS25
Vision score
Batuuu141
monkaS122
ToongE63
Peach57
Kofte51
Closer51
Callme51
Zest37
Mihile37
Scorth28
Timeline
- FB

2:44 - 2:48


- 6:25

8:14- 8:24



8:24- 8:29


- 9:24

- 9:28

- 9:33



9:34
9:38- 10:14


11:46
11:53
11:54
12:02- 12:08


15:20- 17:25


- 17:33


- 17:35


- 17:38


17:48- 17:59

- 18:32

- 19:45

- 19:58

- 20:05


- A22:04
- 22:06



22:15
22:17
22:27
22:58- 23:59

- 24:49



29:15
29:38
32:04- 32:27



35:04- 35:07



35:16
35:19
35:34
35:38
35:48- 37:35


38:28
38:29
38:31
38:35
39:11- 39:12



39:14- 39:17
39:24
39:26- 39:27



39:30
39:31
Laning
Lane matchups
+299 gold · +13 cs · +192 xp | Mihile124 cs · 5.2k | |
+50 gold · +7 cs · +31 xp | Closer114 cs · 5.3k | |
+377 gold · +2 cs · +260 xp | Callme132 cs · 5.8k | |
+390 gold · +13 cs · +140 xp | ToongE142 cs · 5.4k | |
+445 gold · +4 cs · +144 xp | Batuuu15 cs · 3.5k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.03 | 0.96 | 1.13 | 0.94 | 1.22 | 0.35 | 0.43 | 0.70 | 1.14 | 0.79 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 13 | 6 | 9 | 18 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 14 |
| KDA | 4.5 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 10.0 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 10.0 | 3.5 |
| Kill share % | 45% | 70% | 75% | 75% | 100% | 29% | 53% | 71% | 59% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 29,924 | 26,326 | 31,950 | 26,983 | 5,159 | 15,006 | 16,236 | 31,566 | 39,001 | 7,409 |
| Damage / min | 755 | 665 | 806 | 681 | 130 | 379 | 410 | 797 | 984 | 187 |
| Gold | 14.6k | 13.1k | 18.6k | 18.4k | 10.8k | 12.4k | 12.7k | 14.6k | 18.6k | 9.0k |
| Gold / min | 369 | 332 | 469 | 465 | 273 | 313 | 321 | 368 | 469 | 226 |
| CS | 309 | 234 | 329 | 381 | 25 | 238 | 233 | 295 | 412 | 27 |
| CS / min | 7.8 | 5.9 | 8.3 | 9.6 | 0.6 | 6.0 | 5.9 | 7.4 | 10.4 | 0.7 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 37 | 57 | 51 | 28 | 122 | 37 | 51 | 51 | 63 | 141 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 15 | 16 | 10 | 71 | 13 | 12 | 12 | 21 | 74 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 17 | 16 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 13 | 21 | 11 |
| Control wards | 5 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 17 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 7 | 22 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 66 | 91 | 71 | 13 | 73 | 69 | 79 | 80 | 10 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.3k | 6.2k | 5.8k | 4.0k | 5.2k | 5.3k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 3.5k |
| CS @15 | 137 | 107 | 134 | 129 | 19 | 124 | 114 | 132 | 142 | 15 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.1k | 7.3k | 5.9k | 3.9k | 7.9k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.7k | 7.1k | 7.8k | 7.7k | 4.9k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 8.3k | 9.0k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 185 | 142 | 177 | 182 | 19 | 162 | 145 | 186 | 202 | 18 |

