Game 3 of OFFSET Esports vs Karma Clan Esports
LPLOL 2021 Summer Playoffs · Semifinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.1k63.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
OFF72:01
First tower
OFF710:56
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
KRM- 16Kills20
- 20Deaths16
- 56.1kGold63.2k
- 83.3kDamage73.4k
- 928CS1024
- 203Vision score238
- 91Wards placed91
- 31Wards cleared44
- 28Control wards30
- 16.2kGold @1015.3k
- 24.5kGold @1525.6k
- 34.9kGold @2033.5k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Korts33,884
Heroic26,675
F4rg19,790
Papiteero17,645
Galben14,942
Infinity14,016
Wenbo11,710
Blizz8,600
Thomas6,130
Beat3,336
Gold earned
Korts16.3k
Heroic16.0k
Papiteero15.7k
Wenbo12.5k
F4rg10.8k
Infinity10.6k
Blizz10.3k
Thomas9.4k
Galben9.3k
Beat8.4k
Creep score
Korts312
Papiteero298
Heroic283
Wenbo281
F4rg235
Blizz184
Galben168
Infinity123
Beat39
Thomas29
Vision score
Beat100
Thomas65
Wenbo59
Korts42
Infinity42
Blizz39
F4rg30
Galben27
Papiteero21
Heroic16
Timeline
- FB

2:01 
3:31- 3:33


- 3:45



3:47- 6:35
- 8:43
10:56- 11:16


- 12:21
- 14:26



14:30- 14:40

- 15:04


15:12- 15:14

15:15
15:34
18:15- 18:16
- 18:17



18:23
18:44- 18:45



18:52
18:56
20:06- 20:12


- 20:54

22:00- 22:40


- 23:33


- 23:36


- 23:41


- 23:47


- 24:26
- 24:56
- 25:39

- 25:49

- 26:03

- 26:49


- 26:53

- 27:00

27:01- 27:15

- 30:11

31:55- 31:56


- 32:03


- 32:25



32:26- 32:27


- 32:31


- 32:35
- 32:51

- 32:55


32:59- 33:02


- 33:04


Laning
Lane matchups
+468 gold · +20 cs · +443 xp | Papiteero155 cs · 5.8k | |
+329 gold · +21 cs · +10 xp | Infinity68 cs · 4.9k | |
+2,366 gold · +38 cs · +857 xp | Heroic146 cs · 7.0k | |
+1,246 gold · +4 cs · +8 xp | Wenbo122 cs · 4.6k | |
+862 gold · +13 cs · +476 xp | Beat21 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.37 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.95 | 0.41 | 0.96 | 0.63 | 1.20 | 0.41 | 0.80 |
| Kills | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| Deaths | 3 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 8 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 12 |
| KDA | 2.7 | 1.3 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 2.6 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 50% | 69% | 94% | 69% | 65% | 60% | 65% | 35% | 65% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 19,790 | 14,942 | 8,600 | 33,884 | 6,130 | 17,645 | 14,016 | 26,675 | 11,710 | 3,336 |
| Damage / min | 597 | 451 | 259 | 1022 | 185 | 532 | 423 | 805 | 353 | 101 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 9.3k | 10.3k | 16.3k | 9.4k | 15.7k | 10.6k | 16.0k | 12.5k | 8.4k |
| Gold / min | 325 | 280 | 312 | 492 | 284 | 473 | 318 | 483 | 378 | 254 |
| CS | 235 | 168 | 184 | 312 | 29 | 298 | 123 | 283 | 281 | 39 |
| CS / min | 7.1 | 5.1 | 5.6 | 9.4 | 0.9 | 9.0 | 3.7 | 8.5 | 8.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 30 | 27 | 39 | 42 | 65 | 21 | 42 | 16 | 59 | 100 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 6 | 12 | 19 | 39 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 13 |
| Control wards | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.8k | 2.8k | 3.3k | 3.0k | 3.9k | 2.9k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 86 | 64 | 74 | 76 | 2 | 95 | 48 | 89 | 69 | 14 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.3k | 4.6k | 4.6k | 5.9k | 4.1k | 5.8k | 4.9k | 7.0k | 4.6k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 89 | 108 | 126 | 8 | 155 | 68 | 146 | 122 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.6k | 5.0k | 6.7k | 5.7k | 3.3k | 8.0k | 5.0k | 7.6k | 5.7k | 2.9k |
| Gold @20 | 6.9k | 6.1k | 6.3k | 9.6k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 6.4k | 8.5k | 6.9k | 4.3k |
| CS @20 | 164 | 122 | 141 | 167 | 9 | 184 | 87 | 184 | 175 | 29 |

