Game 1 of Osaka vs DSC3V
LRN 2024 Season · Week 3
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
65.4k52.7k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
D3V3:38
First tower
D3V15:12
First drake
D3V7:32
First grubs
OSK
First herald
OSK
First baron
D3V29:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
OSK- 15Kills2
- 3Deaths15
- 65.4kGold52.7k
- 95.3kDamage78.2k
- 1136CS1148
- 346Vision score298
- 115Wards placed119
- 66Wards cleared69
- 44Control wards44
- 14.6kGold @1015.1k
- 23.5kGold @1522.4k
- 33.2kGold @2030.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Cristonex40,440
Shieldworm32,201
Putin27,966
Limitationss20,385
Intensitive16,757
Intio12,033
Mitir10,617
Blind Walker5,503
Yerikan4,151
Melody3,432
Gold earned
Shieldworm18.0k
Limitationss14.2k
Putin13.4k
Intio12.2k
Cristonex12.1k
Intensitive11.6k
Mitir10.7k
Blind Walker10.1k
Yerikan9.1k
Melody6.7k
Creep score
Shieldworm348
Intio322
Limitationss304
Intensitive300
Putin292
Cristonex289
Blind Walker209
Mitir162
Yerikan30
Melody28
Vision score
Yerikan101
Melody99
Mitir73
Shieldworm70
Limitationss69
Blind Walker64
Intensitive49
Cristonex43
Intio43
Putin33
Timeline
- FB

3:38 
3:45- 6:15


- 7:22

7:32- 7:39


12:18
12:50
13:04- 13:45
- 15:05

15:12- 15:19



15:27
17:16- 18:11

- 21:46

22:59- 24:05


26:57
28:47
28:49
28:51
29:35- 30:10

30:18
30:33
30:43
31:48
31:54- 31:58
- 32:05
32:29
33:21
34:02
34:05- 34:09

34:24
34:33
34:37
34:40
34:44- 34:50

Laning
Lane matchups
+557 gold · +17 cs · +87 xp | Cristonex136 cs · 5.1k | |
+235 gold · +12 cs · +127 xp | Blind Walker93 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,193 gold · +18 cs · +937 xp | Intensitive126 cs · 4.8k | |
+226 gold · +12 cs · +489 xp | Intio128 cs · 5.0k | |
+413 gold · +8 cs · +970 xp | Melody16 cs · 3.1k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.95 | 0.95 | 1.30 | 0.64 | 0.74 | 0.87 | 0.54 | 0.20 | 0.27 | 0.47 |
| Kills | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| Assists | 7 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| KDA | 9.0 | 14.0 | 14.0 | 12.0 | 6.5 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 60% | 93% | 93% | 80% | 87% | 50% | 100% | 50% | 100% | 100% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,966 | 10,617 | 32,201 | 20,385 | 4,151 | 40,440 | 5,503 | 16,757 | 12,033 | 3,432 |
| Damage / min | 800 | 304 | 921 | 583 | 119 | 1157 | 157 | 479 | 344 | 98 |
| Gold | 13.4k | 10.7k | 18.0k | 14.2k | 9.1k | 12.1k | 10.1k | 11.6k | 12.2k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 384 | 307 | 515 | 405 | 260 | 346 | 288 | 332 | 350 | 193 |
| CS | 292 | 162 | 348 | 304 | 30 | 289 | 209 | 300 | 322 | 28 |
| CS / min | 8.4 | 4.6 | 10.0 | 8.7 | 0.9 | 8.3 | 6.0 | 8.6 | 9.2 | 0.8 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 33 | 73 | 70 | 69 | 101 | 43 | 64 | 49 | 43 | 99 |
| Wards placed | 8 | 10 | 25 | 17 | 55 | 17 | 24 | 18 | 14 | 46 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 24 | 14 | 14 | 6 | 8 | 17 | 14 | 14 | 16 |
| Control wards | 5 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 5 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 2.8k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 2.2k | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 49 | 89 | 63 | 14 | 89 | 68 | 77 | 75 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 9 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.5k | 4.3k | 5.9k | 5.2k | 3.5k | 5.1k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 3.1k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 81 | 144 | 116 | 24 | 136 | 93 | 126 | 128 | 16 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 4.7k | 7.7k | 5.2k | 3.6k | 7.9k | 4.9k | 6.8k | 5.6k | 2.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 5.8k | 8.5k | 7.5k | 4.4k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 109 | 204 | 175 | 25 | 187 | 133 | 175 | 180 | 21 |

