Game 1 of DetonatioN FocusMe vs Burning Core
LJL 2022 Spring · Day 17
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
66.6k51.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
Burning Core9:14
First tower
Burning Core16:09
First drake
Burning Core7:37
First grubs
—
First herald
DFM
First baron
DFM24:11
Gold lead
Team comparison
Burning Core- 23Kills7
- 7Deaths23
- 66.6kGold51.1k
- 84.0kDamage61.1k
- 1182CS993
- 229Vision score233
- 96Wards placed84
- 67Wards cleared48
- 39Control wards41
- 15.4kGold @1015.0k
- 24.9kGold @1523.1k
- 35.8kGold @2031.6k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Yaharong28,681
Yutapon20,187
Yuhi19,290
Marimo16,861
DICE14,037
RayFarky13,529
Steal10,510
Flawless8,744
Harp7,756
Fujimoto5,451
Gold earned
Yutapon16.3k
Yaharong15.0k
Marimo14.7k
DICE12.6k
Yuhi12.3k
Steal12.2k
RayFarky10.2k
Flawless9.7k
Harp8.4k
Fujimoto6.1k
Creep score
Yutapon355
Marimo303
Yaharong296
Yuhi283
DICE252
Flawless215
RayFarky214
Steal191
Harp37
Fujimoto29
Vision score
Flawless105
Fujimoto74
Harp72
Steal53
Yutapon40
Marimo37
Yaharong27
Yuhi26
RayFarky15
DICE13
Timeline
- 7:37

- 9:14

FB
9:14
13:10
14:04
14:53- 16:09

16:21
17:44
17:45
17:50
17:59
18:32
19:48- 20:30



20:30
20:34
20:35- 20:37



20:38
21:06
23:26
23:30
23:37
24:11
24:20
24:53
24:56
25:03- 25:07


- 25:07



25:14
25:17
25:41
25:56- 25:58


27:01
27:25
27:29- 27:34

27:49
27:55- 27:58
29:34
30:39
31:26
31:33
31:34
31:36
31:41
31:48- 31:51


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,000 gold · +25 cs · +527 xp | RayFarky127 cs · 4.7k | |
+140 gold · +13 cs · +657 xp | Flawless111 cs · 5.1k | |
+29 gold · +19 cs · +348 xp | DICE134 cs · 5.1k | |
+809 gold · +10 cs · +161 xp | Yuhi133 cs · 5.0k | |
+73 gold · +5 cs · +350 xp | Fujimoto21 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.09 | 0.98 | 0.91 | 0.67 | 0.87 | 0.49 | 0.81 | 0.73 | 0.75 | 0.33 |
| Kills | 5 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 5 |
| Assists | 7 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 |
| KDA | 6.0 | 16.0 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 18.0 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 52% | 70% | 57% | 65% | 78% | 57% | 43% | 71% | 57% | 29% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 20,187 | 10,510 | 28,681 | 16,861 | 7,756 | 13,529 | 8,744 | 14,037 | 19,290 | 5,451 |
| Damage / min | 631 | 329 | 897 | 527 | 243 | 423 | 273 | 439 | 603 | 170 |
| Gold | 16.3k | 12.2k | 15.0k | 14.7k | 8.4k | 10.2k | 9.7k | 12.6k | 12.3k | 6.1k |
| Gold / min | 509 | 382 | 468 | 458 | 264 | 320 | 305 | 395 | 386 | 192 |
| CS | 355 | 191 | 296 | 303 | 37 | 214 | 215 | 252 | 283 | 29 |
| CS / min | 11.1 | 6.0 | 9.3 | 9.5 | 1.2 | 6.7 | 6.7 | 7.9 | 8.8 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 40 | 53 | 27 | 37 | 72 | 15 | 105 | 13 | 26 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 11 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 47 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 12 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 11 | 25 | 6 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 4 |
| Control wards | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.1k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 2.1k | 2.9k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.0k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 89 | 69 | 93 | 93 | 17 | 71 | 68 | 85 | 74 | 13 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.7k | 4.9k | 5.2k | 5.8k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 5.1k | 5.1k | 5.0k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 152 | 98 | 153 | 143 | 26 | 127 | 111 | 134 | 133 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 5.1k | 7.5k | 5.5k | 4.2k | 7.6k | 5.8k | 7.8k | 5.4k | 3.8k |
| Gold @20 | 8.6k | 6.9k | 7.7k | 8.0k | 4.5k | 6.6k | 6.6k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 231 | 129 | 217 | 196 | 29 | 179 | 147 | 183 | 181 | 25 |

