Game 1 of DetonatioN FocusMe Academy vs V3 Esports
LJL 2025 Forge · Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
57.7k43.0k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
DFMA4:28
First tower
DFMA12:49
First drake
V35:59
First grubs
DFMA
First herald
DFMA
First baron
DFMA25:59
Gold lead
Team comparison
V3- 16Kills5
- 5Deaths16
- 57.7kGold43.0k
- 55.3kDamage49.5k
- 966CS856
- 205Vision score187
- 79Wards placed83
- 34Wards cleared33
- 31Control wards39
- 15.8kGold @1015.4k
- 25.7kGold @1522.7k
- 38.4kGold @2029.7k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
ezman18,479
wanan17,292
sucuranbul14,655
Momo13,319
tobi11,222
rre10,054
Taicho8,984
894,783
Kurahuto3,447
Sh1vq2,649
Gold earned
wanan13.6k
rre13.0k
ezman12.5k
Momo12.3k
tobi11.0k
Taicho8.6k
sucuranbul8.1k
897.8k
Kurahuto7.8k
Sh1vq6.0k
Creep score
ezman296
wanan268
rre261
Momo246
Taicho192
sucuranbul185
tobi164
89152
Sh1vq31
Kurahuto27
Vision score
Kurahuto94
Sh1vq81
8943
tobi40
ezman28
Momo25
rre23
wanan23
Taicho18
sucuranbul17
Timeline
- FB

4:28 - 4:31


- 5:59

6:12
6:18
6:26
10:59- 11:13

11:35
11:52
12:13
12:34- 12:36


12:49- 13:17


15:28
15:35
15:54- 16:11


16:26
17:11
18:06
18:33
18:34
18:35
18:36
19:02
19:08
19:22- A20:53
- 21:04

21:27
24:40
25:59
27:29
27:38
27:49- 27:50



27:56- 27:58
- 28:06

28:15
28:17
28:19- 28:21


28:23
28:27
Laning
Lane matchups
+714 gold · +19 cs · +116 xp | Taicho108 cs · 4.8k | |
+487 gold · +14 cs · +484 xp | 89110 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,085 gold · +15 cs · +46 xp | sucuranbul127 cs · 4.6k | |
+130 gold · +10 cs · +1,187 xp | ezman139 cs · 5.5k | |
+524 gold · +2 cs · +663 xp | Sh1vq21 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.98 | 0.77 | 0.54 | 0.72 | 0.53 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.67 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Assists | 9 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 81% | 50% | 81% | 63% | 60% | 60% | 40% | 80% | 40% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 13,319 | 11,222 | 10,054 | 17,292 | 3,447 | 8,984 | 4,783 | 14,655 | 18,479 | 2,649 |
| Damage / min | 466 | 393 | 352 | 605 | 121 | 314 | 167 | 513 | 646 | 93 |
| Gold | 12.3k | 11.0k | 13.0k | 13.6k | 7.8k | 8.6k | 7.8k | 8.1k | 12.5k | 6.0k |
| Gold / min | 429 | 385 | 456 | 476 | 273 | 301 | 274 | 282 | 436 | 210 |
| CS | 246 | 164 | 261 | 268 | 27 | 192 | 152 | 185 | 296 | 31 |
| CS / min | 8.6 | 5.7 | 9.1 | 9.4 | 0.9 | 6.7 | 5.3 | 6.5 | 10.4 | 1.1 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 25 | 40 | 23 | 23 | 94 | 18 | 43 | 17 | 28 | 81 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 44 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 52 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 8 |
| Control wards | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.3k | 3.2k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 2.2k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 87 | 71 | 96 | 85 | 11 | 79 | 77 | 85 | 91 | 16 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.2k | 5.7k | 5.6k | 3.7k | 4.8k | 4.7k | 4.6k | 5.5k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 96 | 142 | 129 | 19 | 108 | 110 | 127 | 139 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.7k | 7.2k | 6.6k | 3.5k | 6.7k | 6.2k | 7.3k | 5.4k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 7.8k | 8.6k | 8.8k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 5.9k | 5.7k | 7.6k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 160 | 123 | 187 | 167 | 23 | 144 | 130 | 150 | 185 | 27 |

