Game 4 of Arctic Gaming México vs Cream Esports Mexico
DDH 2020 Opening Playoffs · Third-Place Match
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.2k40.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
ARC.M2:55
First tower
Cream Esports Mexico13:50
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ARC.M- 24Kills11
- 11Deaths24
- 52.2kGold40.9k
- 768CS643
- 175Vision score145
- 68Wards placed60
- 23Wards cleared20
- 35Control wards30
- 16.1kGold @1015.1k
- 26.2kGold @1524.6k
- 35.7kGold @2031.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Kanra0
Mataz0
Icy0
Limitationss0
Tyr0
Mayhem0
Feng0
Binky0
Andreus0
Keoo0
Gold earned
Icy12.3k
Kanra11.8k
Limitationss11.0k
Mataz9.8k
Binky9.8k
Mayhem8.2k
Feng8.2k
Keoo8.2k
Tyr7.4k
Andreus6.6k
Creep score
Limitationss206
Icy200
Binky182
Kanra179
Mayhem156
Mataz154
Keoo141
Feng136
Tyr29
Andreus28
Vision score
Limitationss51
Andreus51
Tyr45
Feng33
Mataz29
Icy26
Kanra24
Mayhem24
Keoo19
Binky18
Timeline
- 2:55

FB 
4:09- 4:35



4:39- 4:44



5:00- 6:01

6:39- 7:03


- 7:11


- 7:25



9:16- 10:02

10:42- 10:53



10:55- 11:01


- 11:31
- 13:32


13:50
14:00- 14:01


14:06- 16:58

17:37- 17:38



17:43
17:44
17:55- 18:48
19:51
21:03
21:11- 21:14



21:16
21:34
22:17
22:19
22:26
22:36- 22:46
23:11
24:07
24:27
25:26- 25:27

26:12
26:17
26:34- 26:37
26:44
26:48
Laning
Lane matchups
+1,302 gold · +20 cs · +1,100 xp | Mayhem77 cs · 4.6k | |
+52 gold · +8 cs · +347 xp | Feng84 cs · 5.4k | |
+407 gold · +17 cs · +900 xp | Binky95 cs · 5.7k | |
+1,158 gold · +99 cs · +671 xp | Andreus13 cs · 3.9k | |
+1,290 gold · +57 cs · +1,025 xp | Keoo75 cs · 5.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.94 | 0.47 | 0.79 | 0.85 | 0.27 | 0.20 | 0.53 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.23 |
| Kills | 8 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Deaths | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3 |
| Assists | 6 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 3.7 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 58% | 46% | 67% | 67% | 46% | 55% | 64% | 64% | 55% | 64% |
| Solo kills | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.8k | 9.8k | 12.3k | 11.0k | 7.4k | 8.2k | 8.2k | 9.8k | 6.6k | 8.2k |
| Gold / min | 436 | 362 | 455 | 405 | 275 | 304 | 304 | 361 | 242 | 302 |
| CS | 179 | 154 | 200 | 206 | 29 | 156 | 136 | 182 | 28 | 141 |
| CS / min | 6.6 | 5.7 | 7.4 | 7.6 | 1.1 | 5.8 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 5.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 24 | 29 | 26 | 51 | 45 | 24 | 33 | 18 | 51 | 19 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 31 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 25 | 6 |
| Wards cleared | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 4 |
| Control wards | 4 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.4k | 3.8k | 3.5k | 1.9k | 2.6k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.7k | 3.4k |
| CS @10 | 63 | 62 | 72 | 74 | 10 | 44 | 46 | 49 | 6 | 53 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 |
| Gold @15 | 5.9k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 5.1k | 3.7k | 4.6k | 5.4k | 5.7k | 3.9k | 5.0k |
| CS @15 | 97 | 92 | 112 | 112 | 18 | 77 | 84 | 95 | 13 | 75 |
| XP @15 | 6.6k | 5.4k | 6.3k | 4.8k | 3.9k | 5.5k | 5.8k | 5.4k | 4.2k | 4.9k |
| Gold @20 | 8.1k | 7.2k | 8.4k | 7.1k | 4.8k | 6.2k | 6.7k | 7.3k | 5.2k | 6.5k |
| CS @20 | 142 | 125 | 154 | 153 | 25 | 113 | 114 | 135 | 20 | 110 |

