Game 1 of Fenerbahçe Academy vs Beşiktaş Academy
Turkey Academy 2021 Winter · Week 9
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.6k39.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
Overview
First blood
FB.A3:02
First tower
BJK.A15:45
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
FB.A- 25Kills7
- 7Deaths25
- 54.6kGold39.9k
- 58.7kDamage44.4k
- 869CS824
- 184Vision score146
- 74Wards placed65
- 39Wards cleared24
- 27Control wards33
- 15.5kGold @1015.4k
- 25.7kGold @1524.0k
- 38.1kGold @2031.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Meshade17,729
Scofield15,329
Asteroid11,839
Kunduz10,531
2410,404
361efe9,757
Lenom9,077
Phenomenal8,897
Furkoazki4,888
Arshavin4,654
Gold earned
Meshade13.1k
Scofield12.3k
Phenomenal11.3k
Asteroid10.8k
2410.0k
Lenom8.7k
361efe7.9k
Kunduz7.5k
Furkoazki7.2k
Arshavin5.9k
Creep score
24231
Phenomenal221
Meshade216
Asteroid213
361efe192
Kunduz187
Scofield185
Lenom179
Arshavin35
Furkoazki34
Vision score
Furkoazki60
Arshavin56
Lenom38
Asteroid35
Phenomenal32
Scofield30
Meshade27
361efe25
2414
Kunduz13
Timeline
- 3:02

FB 
4:06
4:10- 4:27


- 4:34


- 7:26
- 9:51

10:01- 10:02


- 10:13



10:52
13:05
13:19- 13:40

14:05
14:15
15:45
15:55
16:06
16:29
16:31- 16:31



16:36- 17:07

17:43
18:11
18:16
18:31
18:54- 19:12

20:42- 20:47

20:50
20:55
21:04
21:16
21:28
22:40
23:06- 23:30
- 24:33
- 26:04



26:06
26:08
26:11
26:12
26:24
26:28
26:28
26:34
Laning
Lane matchups
+63 gold · +13 cs · +2,168 xp | Lenom106 cs · 5.2k | |
+1,980 gold · +8 cs · +402 xp | 361efe118 cs · 4.7k | |
+1,212 gold · +12 cs · +998 xp | Kunduz116 cs · 4.5k | |
+981 gold · +18 cs · +968 xp | 24136 cs · 5.8k | |
+456 gold · +4 cs · +357 xp | Arshavin23 cs · 3.7k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.99 | 1.20 | 0.69 | 0.79 | 0.76 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.24 |
| Kills | 3 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| Assists | 11 | 6 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| KDA | 14.0 | 17.0 | 6.5 | 7.5 | 6.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 68% | 52% | 60% | 72% | 43% | 14% | 14% | 86% | 71% |
| Solo kills | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 11,839 | 15,329 | 8,897 | 17,729 | 4,888 | 9,077 | 9,757 | 10,531 | 10,404 | 4,654 |
| Damage / min | 443 | 573 | 333 | 663 | 183 | 339 | 365 | 394 | 389 | 174 |
| Gold | 10.8k | 12.3k | 11.3k | 13.1k | 7.2k | 8.7k | 7.9k | 7.5k | 10.0k | 5.9k |
| Gold / min | 404 | 459 | 421 | 488 | 268 | 327 | 294 | 279 | 375 | 219 |
| CS | 213 | 185 | 221 | 216 | 34 | 179 | 192 | 187 | 231 | 35 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 6.9 | 8.3 | 8.1 | 1.3 | 6.7 | 7.2 | 7.0 | 8.6 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 30 | 32 | 27 | 60 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 14 | 56 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 31 | 9 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 30 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| Control wards | 6 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 3.7k | 3.1k | 3.5k | 2.3k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.4k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 68 | 72 | 84 | 79 | 15 | 66 | 76 | 73 | 79 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.2k | 6.7k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 3.3k | 5.2k | 4.7k | 4.5k | 5.8k | 3.7k |
| CS @15 | 119 | 110 | 128 | 118 | 19 | 106 | 118 | 116 | 136 | 23 |
| XP @15 | 8.2k | 6.5k | 8.0k | 5.1k | 3.9k | 6.0k | 6.9k | 7.0k | 6.1k | 3.6k |
| Gold @20 | 7.7k | 8.9k | 8.1k | 8.5k | 5.0k | 6.7k | 6.2k | 6.0k | 7.5k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 168 | 143 | 181 | 155 | 27 | 132 | 163 | 157 | 183 | 27 |

