Game 1 of Dplus Kia vs Hanwha Life Esports
LCK 2025 Rounds 1-2 · Week 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
69.3k58.3k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Atakhan
10
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
DK8:33
First tower
HLE15:12
First drake
HLE9:25
First grubs
HLE
First herald
DK
First baron
DK33:00
Gold lead
Team comparison
HLE- 17Kills8
- 8Deaths17
- 69.3kGold58.3k
- 76.7kDamage74.0k
- 1271CS1239
- 357Vision score331
- 151Wards placed133
- 69Wards cleared66
- 59Control wards49
- 15.7kGold @1015.7k
- 25.6kGold @1524.6k
- 35.1kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Viper27,760
ShowMaker21,270
Aiming18,546
Zeus17,852
Siwoo17,413
Lucid13,329
Peanut12,597
Zeka12,263
BeryL6,151
Delight3,537
Gold earned
Aiming16.1k
ShowMaker16.0k
Siwoo15.3k
Viper13.0k
Peanut12.7k
Zeka12.5k
Zeus12.5k
Lucid12.1k
BeryL9.9k
Delight7.4k
Creep score
ShowMaker357
Aiming352
Siwoo340
Viper322
Zeka306
Zeus284
Peanut284
Lucid188
Delight43
BeryL34
Vision score
BeryL140
Delight130
Zeka64
Peanut60
Lucid59
Aiming55
ShowMaker52
Siwoo51
Zeus41
Viper36
Timeline
- 6:26

- 6:42

- 6:51

- FB

8:33 - 9:25


10:06
10:29- 10:32



11:11
11:21
11:30
11:36
13:49- 14:52


- 15:12

- 15:39

16:31
17:08
17:56
18:19- 18:32



18:34- 18:34


21:33
21:40- 21:41


24:21
27:26
27:32- 27:47



27:49
27:55- A28:16
- 31:25



32:19- 32:21



32:25
33:00- 33:19

33:21
33:59
34:18
34:25
34:33
34:37
34:43
34:47
34:50- 34:54
- 34:55
35:02
35:05
Laning
Lane matchups
+260 gold · +10 cs · +969 xp | Zeus129 cs · 5.3k | |
+304 gold · +19 cs · +16 xp | Peanut118 cs · 5.3k | |
+91 gold · +4 cs · +1 xp | Zeka147 cs · 5.5k | |
+98 gold · +4 cs · +513 xp | Viper140 cs · 5.2k | |
+627 gold · +9 cs · +498 xp | Delight32 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.85 | 1.53 | 1.36 | 1.58 | 1.67 | 1.07 | 1.28 | 0.74 | 1.24 | 0.34 |
| Kills | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Deaths | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| Assists | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
| KDA | 8.0 | 12.0 | 1.3 | 10.0 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 0.4 |
| Kill share % | 47% | 71% | 24% | 59% | 76% | 75% | 88% | 38% | 75% | 25% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 17,413 | 13,329 | 21,270 | 18,546 | 6,151 | 17,852 | 12,597 | 12,263 | 27,760 | 3,537 |
| Damage / min | 495 | 379 | 604 | 527 | 175 | 507 | 358 | 348 | 789 | 100 |
| Gold | 15.3k | 12.1k | 16.0k | 16.1k | 9.9k | 12.5k | 12.7k | 12.5k | 13.0k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 435 | 343 | 454 | 456 | 280 | 356 | 362 | 356 | 369 | 212 |
| CS | 340 | 188 | 357 | 352 | 34 | 284 | 284 | 306 | 322 | 43 |
| CS / min | 9.7 | 5.3 | 10.1 | 10.0 | 1.0 | 8.1 | 8.1 | 8.7 | 9.1 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 51 | 59 | 52 | 55 | 140 | 41 | 60 | 64 | 36 | 130 |
| Wards placed | 20 | 19 | 25 | 16 | 71 | 18 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 76 |
| Wards cleared | 8 | 11 | 15 | 18 | 17 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 13 | 14 |
| Control wards | 6 | 19 | 11 | 4 | 19 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 2 | 20 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.6k | 3.3k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 2.2k | 3.2k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 3.4k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 88 | 68 | 93 | 87 | 19 | 81 | 86 | 88 | 91 | 22 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 5.6k | 5.4k | 5.1k | 3.9k | 5.3k | 5.3k | 5.5k | 5.2k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 139 | 99 | 151 | 136 | 23 | 129 | 118 | 147 | 140 | 32 |
| XP @15 | 7.9k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 6.1k | 2.9k | 6.9k | 6.1k | 7.6k | 5.6k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 7.8k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 8.0k | 7.3k | 7.3k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 177 | 134 | 208 | 191 | 29 | 158 | 175 | 193 | 193 | 33 |

