Game 3 of Shopify Rebellion vs Sentinels
LCS 2026 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.0k57.2k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
SEN8:34
First tower
SEN17:19
First drake
SR6:00
First grubs
SEN
First herald
SR
First baron
SR22:35
Gold lead
Team comparison
SR- 7Kills11
- 11Deaths7
- 52.0kGold57.2k
- 59.1kDamage94.5k
- 1041CS1095
- 279Vision score289
- 113Wards placed95
- 36Wards cleared46
- 34Control wards31
- 16.8kGold @1015.7k
- 26.2kGold @1524.9k
- 36.1kGold @2034.4k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Bvoy31,226
Impact25,396
Zinie23,700
Fudge19,518
Contractz14,116
Rahel13,317
DARKWINGS10,404
Zeyzal5,891
HamBak5,666
huhi4,320
Gold earned
Bvoy14.6k
Rahel13.7k
Contractz11.9k
Fudge11.8k
Zinie10.8k
HamBak10.6k
Impact10.3k
DARKWINGS10.1k
Zeyzal8.1k
huhi7.4k
Creep score
Rahel306
Bvoy306
Fudge275
Impact251
DARKWINGS249
Contractz239
Zinie230
HamBak198
Zeyzal45
huhi37
Vision score
Zeyzal118
huhi110
HamBak62
Contractz49
Bvoy46
DARKWINGS43
Zinie42
Impact35
Fudge34
Rahel29
Timeline
- 6:00

8:21- FB

8:34 
8:37- 8:50



8:55
9:10
9:18- 11:22


12:48- 14:39


- 14:41


- 15:25


16:44
16:54
17:19
17:31- 17:32


- 17:37


- 17:51

21:18- 21:54


- 21:55


22:30- 22:35

- 23:24

- 23:49

- 24:46

- 25:32

- 27:18


- 27:41

- 29:16


29:18- 29:25


- 29:25


- 29:39


- 29:58
- 30:08

- 30:09

Laning
Lane matchups
+15 gold · +6 cs · +498 xp | Fudge115 cs · 4.9k | |
+237 gold · +4 cs · +196 xp | Contractz112 cs · 5.3k | |
+591 gold · +6 cs · +923 xp | Zinie142 cs · 4.9k | |
+256 gold · +19 cs · +1,041 xp | Bvoy152 cs · 6.5k | |
+699 gold · +1 cs · +240 xp | Zeyzal30 cs · 3.3k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.05 | 0.46 | 0.55 | 0.59 | 0.69 | 0.95 | 0.94 | 0.84 | 1.35 | 0.98 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
| Deaths | 2 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| Assists | 4 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 8 |
| KDA | 2.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 9.0 | 9.0 |
| Kill share % | 71% | 71% | 86% | 86% | 71% | 45% | 64% | 64% | 82% | 82% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 25,396 | 5,666 | 10,404 | 13,317 | 4,320 | 19,518 | 14,116 | 23,700 | 31,226 | 5,891 |
| Damage / min | 838 | 187 | 343 | 439 | 142 | 644 | 466 | 782 | 1030 | 194 |
| Gold | 10.3k | 10.6k | 10.1k | 13.7k | 7.4k | 11.8k | 11.9k | 10.8k | 14.6k | 8.1k |
| Gold / min | 338 | 349 | 334 | 452 | 243 | 388 | 393 | 355 | 482 | 268 |
| CS | 251 | 198 | 249 | 306 | 37 | 275 | 239 | 230 | 306 | 45 |
| CS / min | 8.3 | 6.5 | 8.2 | 10.1 | 1.2 | 9.1 | 7.9 | 7.6 | 10.1 | 1.5 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 62 | 43 | 29 | 110 | 34 | 49 | 42 | 46 | 118 |
| Wards placed | 14 | 10 | 9 | 14 | 66 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 54 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 10 |
| Control wards | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.1k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 3.8k | 2.7k | 3.5k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.3k | 2.2k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 71 | 85 | 83 | 19 | 83 | 71 | 85 | 91 | 18 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.0k | 5.5k | 6.7k | 4.0k | 4.9k | 5.3k | 4.9k | 6.5k | 3.3k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 108 | 148 | 133 | 31 | 115 | 112 | 142 | 152 | 30 |
| XP @15 | 8.1k | 6.4k | 8.2k | 5.3k | 4.3k | 7.6k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 6.4k | 4.1k |
| Gold @20 | 7.2k | 7.0k | 7.2k | 9.7k | 5.1k | 6.5k | 7.3k | 6.7k | 9.3k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 173 | 141 | 190 | 206 | 34 | 164 | 153 | 185 | 210 | 36 |
