Game 2 of Shopify Rebellion vs Sentinels
LCS 2026 Summer Playoffs · Round 1
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
62.6k52.5k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
SEN7:06
First tower
SEN12:09
First drake
SEN8:06
First grubs
SR
First herald
SEN
First baron
SEN25:38
Gold lead
Team comparison
SR- 18Kills8
- 8Deaths18
- 62.6kGold52.5k
- 96.2kDamage67.1k
- 1083CS1021
- 289Vision score258
- 110Wards placed88
- 45Wards cleared47
- 42Control wards34
- 17.0kGold @1015.8k
- 25.8kGold @1524.1k
- 36.3kGold @2033.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
DARKWINGS34,999
Rahel32,087
Bvoy28,854
Impact15,924
Fudge13,700
Zinie13,276
HamBak9,709
Contractz6,505
Zeyzal4,809
huhi3,497
Gold earned
Rahel17.8k
Bvoy15.9k
DARKWINGS12.4k
Impact12.2k
HamBak12.0k
Zinie10.8k
Contractz9.8k
Fudge9.1k
huhi8.1k
Zeyzal6.7k
Creep score
Rahel344
Bvoy336
Impact253
Zinie248
DARKWINGS240
HamBak211
Fudge204
Contractz203
huhi35
Zeyzal30
Vision score
huhi117
Zeyzal95
Rahel55
Contractz54
Bvoy49
HamBak45
Impact42
Zinie32
DARKWINGS30
Fudge28
Timeline
- FB

7:06
8:06- 8:15

- 8:26

- 8:33

12:09
13:51
15:53
16:30- 16:34

16:44- 16:56


- 17:04


18:26
19:15
21:07- 21:10



21:13
22:32
22:48- 22:51

- 24:18


24:50
24:51
24:52
24:54
24:55
24:59
25:23
25:38
26:51
26:53- 26:54


- 26:54



26:55- 26:55



27:01
27:06
27:24- 27:30
- 28:37



28:43
28:45
28:49- 28:57
29:25
29:29
29:30
29:30
Laning
Lane matchups
+452 gold · +9 cs · +610 xp | Fudge118 cs · 4.5k | |
+7 gold · 0 cs · +15 xp | Contractz119 cs · 5.1k | |
+790 gold · +16 cs · +487 xp | Zinie137 cs · 4.9k | |
+96 gold · +2 cs · +397 xp | Bvoy150 cs · 6.3k | |
+401 gold · +3 cs · +98 xp | Zeyzal24 cs · 3.4k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.89 | 0.70 | 1.30 | 1.33 | 0.67 | 0.51 | 0.92 | 0.49 | 1.33 | 0.64 |
| Kills | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
| Assists | 7 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| KDA | 10.0 | 11.0 | 16.0 | 8.0 | 3.7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 |
| Kill share % | 56% | 61% | 89% | 89% | 61% | 63% | 100% | 63% | 75% | 88% |
| Solo kills | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,924 | 9,709 | 34,999 | 32,087 | 3,497 | 13,700 | 6,505 | 13,276 | 28,854 | 4,809 |
| Damage / min | 536 | 327 | 1177 | 1079 | 118 | 461 | 219 | 447 | 970 | 162 |
| Gold | 12.2k | 12.0k | 12.4k | 17.8k | 8.1k | 9.1k | 9.8k | 10.8k | 15.9k | 6.7k |
| Gold / min | 410 | 404 | 418 | 600 | 272 | 307 | 330 | 364 | 536 | 227 |
| CS | 253 | 211 | 240 | 344 | 35 | 204 | 203 | 248 | 336 | 30 |
| CS / min | 8.5 | 7.1 | 8.1 | 11.6 | 1.2 | 6.9 | 6.8 | 8.3 | 11.3 | 1.0 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 42 | 45 | 30 | 55 | 117 | 28 | 54 | 32 | 49 | 95 |
| Wards placed | 13 | 11 | 18 | 15 | 53 | 10 | 8 | 7 | 13 | 50 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 6 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 5 |
| Control wards | 3 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 16 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.5k | 3.8k | 3.8k | 2.7k | 3.0k | 3.5k | 3.2k | 3.7k | 2.4k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 82 | 94 | 100 | 25 | 70 | 83 | 87 | 101 | 19 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.9k | 5.1k | 5.7k | 6.4k | 3.8k | 4.5k | 5.1k | 4.9k | 6.3k | 3.4k |
| CS @15 | 127 | 119 | 153 | 152 | 27 | 118 | 119 | 137 | 150 | 24 |
| XP @15 | 8.4k | 6.2k | 8.1k | 5.6k | 3.9k | 7.8k | 6.2k | 7.6k | 5.2k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 7.0k | 7.4k | 7.8k | 9.0k | 5.1k | 6.4k | 7.1k | 6.8k | 8.8k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 192 | 160 | 208 | 223 | 33 | 175 | 163 | 181 | 219 | 28 |
