Game 1 of Vlaams Erfgoed vs Domme Jongens
Elite Series 2023 Benelux Masters · Upcomers Round 4
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
51.5k40.1k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
DOM1:11
First tower
DOM10:30
First drake
Vlaams Erfgoed10:16
First grubs
—
First herald
DOM
First baron
Vlaams Erfgoed20:22
Gold lead
Team comparison
DOM- 28Kills9
- 9Deaths28
- 51.5kGold40.1k
- 65.0kDamage49.3k
- 733CS646
- 118Vision score94
- 48Wards placed49
- 17Wards cleared13
- 6Control wards13
- 18.0kGold @1017.1k
- 28.0kGold @1525.8k
- 43.6kGold @2035.1k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Bozz18,923
Koenraad II15,569
Poeza15,185
b3b314,031
Baba12,973
Stoofvlees10,569
Dommy9,700
Boomin8,525
Glinomes5,925
Parvadi2,884
Gold earned
Bozz12.1k
Stoofvlees11.7k
b3b310.6k
Koenraad II10.0k
Poeza9.3k
Dommy8.9k
Baba8.9k
Boomin7.9k
Glinomes7.1k
Parvadi5.1k
Creep score
Stoofvlees211
Koenraad II194
Bozz184
Dommy179
Baba177
Boomin150
Poeza133
b3b3131
Glinomes13
Parvadi7
Vision score
Glinomes53
Parvadi34
b3b324
Poeza22
Bozz17
Boomin15
Stoofvlees13
Dommy13
Koenraad II11
Baba10
Timeline
- 1:11

FB 
1:12
3:39
3:49- 4:29



4:31
5:14
6:59- 7:02



7:41- 7:57


- 8:23



8:30- 8:34



8:45- 9:48

10:16- 10:30

10:54
12:15
12:23
12:25
15:06
15:17
15:42- 16:42

17:01
17:09
17:16
17:21
17:29
17:31
17:46
17:48
17:49
18:05
18:07
18:13
18:13- 18:30
- 18:43



19:09
19:48- 19:49


20:03
20:22
20:46- 20:56
- 21:00


- 21:02



21:35
21:48
22:22- 22:35

22:37
22:38
22:39
22:41
22:46
Laning
Lane matchups
+823 gold · +13 cs · +1,267 xp | Dommy130 cs · 5.4k | |
+781 gold · +6 cs · +76 xp | Poeza94 cs · 6.4k | |
+464 gold · +6 cs · +354 xp | Baba128 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,872 gold · +63 cs · +1,424 xp | Boomin80 cs · 4.8k | |
+832 gold · 0 cs · +723 xp | Parvadi4 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.97 | 0.83 | 0.57 | 0.66 | 0.68 | 0.20 | 0.80 | 0.44 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 11 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 |
| Assists | 3 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| KDA | 3.5 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 10.0 | 14.0 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.6 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 64% | 32% | 36% | 50% | 44% | 89% | 67% | 33% | 44% |
| Solo kills | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,923 | 14,031 | 15,569 | 10,569 | 5,925 | 9,700 | 15,185 | 12,973 | 8,525 | 2,884 |
| Damage / min | 826 | 612 | 679 | 461 | 259 | 423 | 663 | 566 | 372 | 126 |
| Gold | 12.1k | 10.6k | 10.0k | 11.7k | 7.1k | 8.9k | 9.3k | 8.9k | 7.9k | 5.1k |
| Gold / min | 529 | 461 | 436 | 512 | 309 | 389 | 404 | 389 | 345 | 223 |
| CS | 184 | 131 | 194 | 211 | 13 | 179 | 133 | 177 | 150 | 7 |
| CS / min | 8.0 | 5.7 | 8.5 | 9.2 | 0.6 | 7.8 | 5.8 | 7.7 | 6.5 | 0.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 17 | 24 | 11 | 13 | 53 | 13 | 22 | 10 | 15 | 34 |
| Wards placed | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 17 |
| Wards cleared | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| Control wards | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.9k | 3.5k | 3.4k | 4.2k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 4.6k | 4.1k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 48 | 66 | 91 | 2 | 71 | 65 | 78 | 54 | 1 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 6.2k | 5.6k | 5.4k | 6.7k | 4.1k | 5.4k | 6.4k | 5.9k | 4.8k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 88 | 122 | 143 | 4 | 130 | 94 | 128 | 80 | 4 |
| XP @15 | 7.7k | 5.2k | 7.0k | 5.9k | 3.7k | 6.5k | 5.1k | 7.3k | 4.5k | 3.0k |
| Gold @20 | 10.4k | 8.7k | 8.7k | 9.9k | 6.0k | 8.0k | 8.2k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 4.4k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 112 | 183 | 196 | 12 | 164 | 119 | 164 | 125 | 5 |

