Game 1 of Panther Stars Esports vs Zerolag Esports Academy
GLWL 2021 Summer Phase A · Week 1

22·9
kills
30:19 · Patch 11.1

Picks




Bans



Picks




Bans




Gold
61.6k45.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
30
Overview
First blood
Panther Stars Esports2:50
First tower
Panther Stars Esports14:44
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
ZRL.A- 22Kills9
- 9Deaths22
- 61.6kGold45.9k
- 60.8kDamage44.9k
- 1012CS849
- 196Vision score178
- 67Wards placed78
- 33Wards cleared22
- 23Control wards33
- 17.0kGold @1014.5k
- 27.0kGold @1522.0k
- 36.9kGold @2029.3k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Rust24,323
Specialkey14,369
H1tokiri13,551
Syzyf11,558
Goodboy9,592
K4TUNAR9,288
Cephei9,158
Mazi6,273
Zekakos4,265
Paralyze3,382
Gold earned
Rust19.2k
Specialkey12.1k
Goodboy11.3k
H1tokiri10.8k
Cephei10.5k
Syzyf10.1k
K4TUNAR10.0k
Mazi8.6k
Paralyze8.5k
Zekakos6.5k
Creep score
Rust337
Specialkey277
Syzyf228
K4TUNAR217
H1tokiri211
Goodboy200
Cephei170
Mazi155
Zekakos38
Paralyze28
Vision score
Zekakos74
Paralyze63
Specialkey37
Cephei35
Goodboy34
Syzyf34
Mazi33
Rust27
K4TUNAR20
H1tokiri17
Timeline
- FB

2:50 
3:29- 3:31



4:42- 5:55

7:34- 7:42



8:46- 10:17
- 10:45


- 10:56


- 11:12

14:13
14:26
14:27
14:28- 14:31


14:44
16:20- 16:33
- 16:45

16:56
17:12
18:03- 18:23


18:24- 20:20


21:10- 21:44
- 21:53

21:57
23:17- 23:46

- 26:07



26:19- 26:40



26:47
26:47
26:52- 27:13
27:18
27:35- 28:15
29:17
29:19
29:39
29:44
29:50- 29:54

30:00
30:01- 30:02
30:04- 30:06
30:08
Laning
Lane matchups
+792 gold · +13 cs · +620 xp | H1tokiri101 cs · 5.4k | |
+1,228 gold · +14 cs · +615 xp | Mazi83 cs · 4.5k | |
+225 gold · +3 cs · +1,033 xp | Syzyf117 cs · 4.7k | |
+3,066 gold · +39 cs · +398 xp | K4TUNAR108 cs · 4.5k | |
+1,310 gold · +1 cs · +972 xp | Zekakos21 cs · 2.9k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.31 | 0.63 | 0.68 | 1.46 | 1.08 | 0.44 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 |
| Kills | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| Deaths | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| KDA | 2.0 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 18.0 | 18.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.5 |
| Kill share % | 36% | 45% | 36% | 82% | 82% | 56% | 56% | 33% | 44% | 33% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 9,158 | 9,592 | 14,369 | 24,323 | 3,382 | 13,551 | 6,273 | 11,558 | 9,288 | 4,265 |
| Damage / min | 302 | 316 | 474 | 802 | 112 | 447 | 207 | 381 | 306 | 141 |
| Gold | 10.5k | 11.3k | 12.1k | 19.2k | 8.5k | 10.8k | 8.6k | 10.1k | 10.0k | 6.5k |
| Gold / min | 346 | 374 | 399 | 632 | 281 | 356 | 283 | 332 | 329 | 213 |
| CS | 170 | 200 | 277 | 337 | 28 | 211 | 155 | 228 | 217 | 38 |
| CS / min | 5.6 | 6.6 | 9.1 | 11.1 | 0.9 | 7.0 | 5.1 | 7.5 | 7.2 | 1.3 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 34 | 37 | 27 | 63 | 17 | 33 | 34 | 20 | 74 |
| Wards placed | 10 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 33 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| Control wards | 2 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 12 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.9k | 3.5k | 4.2k | 2.7k | 3.4k | 3.1k | 3.0k | 3.1k | 1.9k |
| CS @10 | 58 | 71 | 86 | 90 | 15 | 81 | 62 | 77 | 69 | 12 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 5.7k | 4.9k | 7.6k | 4.2k | 5.4k | 4.5k | 4.7k | 4.5k | 2.9k |
| CS @15 | 88 | 97 | 120 | 147 | 20 | 101 | 83 | 117 | 108 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.7k | 6.0k | 7.1k | 6.1k | 4.2k | 7.4k | 5.4k | 6.1k | 5.7k | 3.3k |
| Gold @20 | 6.4k | 7.7k | 6.9k | 10.6k | 5.4k | 6.8k | 6.0k | 6.4k | 6.3k | 3.9k |
| CS @20 | 108 | 146 | 172 | 205 | 27 | 134 | 117 | 144 | 158 | 30 |