Game 2 of Dusty vs Munster Rugby Gaming
NLC 2022 Spring Qualifier · Day 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
56.3k69.6k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
01
Overview
First blood
DY1:47
First tower
DY12:18
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
DY- 20Kills39
- 39Deaths20
- 56.3kGold69.6k
- 90.7kDamage132.4k
- 872CS941
- 211Vision score258
- 91Wards placed91
- 39Wards cleared45
- 36Control wards46
- 15.7kGold @1016.8k
- 24.1kGold @1528.4k
- 32.3kGold @2037.2k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
choego39,609
Warszi35,713
CHECKFIDER31,968
Wylenz26,498
Stormax23,770
On3Sh0t18,032
Beartree18,023
Jenxas13,842
Snabi8,868
Zuko6,830
Gold earned
CHECKFIDER16.9k
choego15.6k
Wylenz15.2k
Stormax15.1k
Warszi14.4k
On3Sh0t12.3k
Beartree10.0k
Jenxas9.4k
Zuko9.2k
Snabi7.8k
Creep score
CHECKFIDER287
choego253
Warszi252
Stormax205
Wylenz200
On3Sh0t199
Beartree192
Jenxas154
Snabi40
Zuko31
Vision score
Snabi91
Zuko82
choego61
Wylenz44
Stormax44
Beartree34
CHECKFIDER31
On3Sh0t29
Warszi27
Jenxas26
Timeline
- 1:47

FB - 1:57



2:01- 2:02



2:46- 2:57



4:19
5:37
5:42- 6:13
- 8:35


- 8:35


- 9:05

10:50- 10:55


- 11:30
- 11:55


- 12:18

- 12:50


- 14:09



14:13- 14:24


- 14:30



14:37- 14:59

- 16:33


- 16:42


- 17:15
- 17:23


- 18:52
19:02- 19:13

- 19:43



19:43
19:49
19:53- 20:00


- 20:03


- 22:14


- 22:16


- 22:18


- 22:19



22:20
22:20- 22:24


- 22:44
- 24:23


- 24:53



26:26- 26:39
- 27:41


- 27:43


- 27:43


- 27:58


- 28:09
- 28:11


- 28:39


28:44- 28:45


- 29:43

- 30:05

- 31:37



31:37- 31:38



31:52- 32:03

- 32:10


- 32:12

32:55
33:07- 33:17


- 33:23



33:27- 33:27



33:27- 33:34


- 33:38


- 33:55

- 33:59

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,742 gold · +2 cs · +272 xp | Wylenz104 cs · 6.4k | |
+2,696 gold · +41 cs · +1,936 xp | Stormax110 cs · 7.2k | |
+221 gold · +11 cs · +200 xp | Warszi124 cs · 5.0k | |
+294 gold · +19 cs · +967 xp | choego123 cs · 6.2k | |
+82 gold · +3 cs · +43 xp | Zuko17 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.20 | 0.73 | 0.71 | 0.77 | 0.87 | 0.83 | 0.76 | 0.71 |
| Kills | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 2 |
| Deaths | 8 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 |
| Assists | 9 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 10 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 25 |
| KDA | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 7.0 | 6.3 | 23.0 | 4.7 | 4.5 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 45% | 45% | 90% | 85% | 54% | 64% | 59% | 72% | 69% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 18,023 | 13,842 | 18,032 | 31,968 | 8,868 | 26,498 | 23,770 | 35,713 | 39,609 | 6,830 |
| Damage / min | 527 | 405 | 528 | 935 | 259 | 775 | 695 | 1045 | 1159 | 200 |
| Gold | 10.0k | 9.4k | 12.3k | 16.9k | 7.8k | 15.2k | 15.1k | 14.4k | 15.6k | 9.2k |
| Gold / min | 294 | 274 | 359 | 494 | 228 | 445 | 441 | 422 | 457 | 270 |
| CS | 192 | 154 | 199 | 287 | 40 | 200 | 205 | 252 | 253 | 31 |
| CS / min | 5.6 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 8.4 | 1.2 | 5.9 | 6.0 | 7.4 | 7.4 | 0.9 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 34 | 26 | 29 | 31 | 91 | 44 | 44 | 27 | 61 | 82 |
| Wards placed | 16 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 51 | 9 | 9 | 11 | 17 | 45 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 7 |
| Control wards | 8 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 17 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.0k | 2.7k | 3.2k | 4.0k | 2.7k | 3.9k | 4.5k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 69 | 47 | 70 | 61 | 14 | 75 | 73 | 77 | 68 | 8 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 4 |
| Gold @15 | 4.6k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 6.5k | 3.7k | 6.4k | 7.2k | 5.0k | 6.2k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 102 | 69 | 113 | 104 | 20 | 104 | 110 | 124 | 123 | 17 |
| XP @15 | 6.5k | 4.6k | 7.1k | 5.1k | 3.5k | 6.8k | 6.6k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 3.4k |
| Gold @20 | 6.1k | 6.2k | 6.0k | 9.1k | 5.0k | 8.4k | 9.3k | 6.8k | 7.8k | 4.9k |
| CS @20 | 135 | 110 | 131 | 154 | 27 | 122 | 137 | 161 | 152 | 24 |

