Game 2 of paiN Gaming Female vs Izanagi Morrigan
Ignis Cup 2022 · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
53.8k41.2k
Towers
Drakes
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
10
IZAIzanagi MorriganDefeat5/16/841.2k gold
Overview
First blood
IZAIzanagi Morrigan1:50
First tower
paiN Gaming Female20:01
First drake
IZAIzanagi Morrigan6:42
First grubs
—
First herald
paiN Gaming Female
First baron
paiN Gaming Female27:12
Gold lead
Team comparison
Izanagi Morrigan IZA- 16Kills5
- 5Deaths16
- 53.8kGold41.2k
- 73.3kDamage58.4k
- 874CS799
- 191Vision score161
- 83Wards placed74
- 36Wards cleared25
- 38Control wards38
- 15.0kGold @1014.2k
- 22.6kGold @1521.5k
- 30.9kGold @2028.9k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Flower27,695
yatsu17,225
Allie14,493
Bonekinha13,137
Lilianmesmo12,474
MeniinaMa10,764
Luna10,448
Luma9,396
Cuteness8,490
Pandora7,510
Gold earned
Flower13.7k
yatsu12.1k
Cuteness10.8k
Luma10.3k
MeniinaMa9.7k
Bonekinha8.9k
Allie8.8k
Lilianmesmo8.2k
Luna6.9k
Pandora5.7k
Creep score
yatsu250
Cuteness239
Flower238
MeniinaMa236
Bonekinha216
Allie186
Lilianmesmo149
Luma137
Pandora12
Luna10
Vision score
Luna65
Pandora52
yatsu37
Flower35
Luma32
Bonekinha32
Lilianmesmo29
Allie26
Cuteness22
MeniinaMa22
Timeline
- 1:50

FB - 6:42


9:46
9:56
9:57
11:54- 11:58


- 12:43

- 13:53


- 15:52



16:01
16:39
18:59
19:34
20:01- 20:03

20:47- 20:47


20:50
21:18
21:32
22:38
23:29
24:05
25:07
26:40
27:12
28:11- 28:15



28:22
28:22
28:22
28:26
28:35
28:42- 28:49

28:55
28:57
29:00
Laning
Lane matchups
+362 gold · +15 cs · +141 xp | Bonekinha106 cs · 4.7k | |
+54 gold · +11 cs · +253 xp | Lilianmesmo86 cs · 4.6k | |
+78 gold · +9 cs · +597 xp | Allie110 cs · 4.7k | |
+446 gold · +3 cs · +887 xp | MeniinaMa116 cs · 4.5k | |
+262 gold · +3 cs · +894 xp | Pandora6 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 1.24 | 0.71 | 0.46 | 0.74 | 0.72 | 0.43 | 0.58 | 0.20 | 0.29 | 0.25 |
| Kills | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 4 |
| Assists | 5 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| KDA | 12.0 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 0.8 |
| Kill share % | 75% | 75% | 38% | 50% | 63% | 40% | 80% | 20% | 60% | 60% |
| Solo kills | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 27,695 | 9,396 | 8,490 | 17,225 | 10,448 | 13,137 | 12,474 | 14,493 | 10,764 | 7,510 |
| Damage / min | 949 | 322 | 291 | 590 | 358 | 450 | 427 | 497 | 369 | 257 |
| Gold | 13.7k | 10.3k | 10.8k | 12.1k | 6.9k | 8.9k | 8.2k | 8.8k | 9.7k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 469 | 354 | 369 | 414 | 237 | 304 | 280 | 300 | 333 | 196 |
| CS | 238 | 137 | 239 | 250 | 10 | 216 | 149 | 186 | 236 | 12 |
| CS / min | 8.2 | 4.7 | 8.2 | 8.6 | 0.3 | 7.4 | 5.1 | 6.4 | 8.1 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 32 | 22 | 37 | 65 | 32 | 29 | 26 | 22 | 52 |
| Wards placed | 15 | 6 | 12 | 14 | 36 | 12 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 24 |
| Wards cleared | 7 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| Control wards | 8 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 10 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 2.3k | 2.9k | 3.1k | 3.2k | 3.0k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 77 | 48 | 76 | 79 | 2 | 68 | 54 | 66 | 80 | 3 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.0k | 4.5k | 4.8k | 5.0k | 3.3k | 4.7k | 4.6k | 4.7k | 4.5k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 121 | 75 | 119 | 119 | 3 | 106 | 86 | 110 | 116 | 6 |
| XP @15 | 7.2k | 4.9k | 7.2k | 4.9k | 4.1k | 7.4k | 5.1k | 6.6k | 5.8k | 3.2k |
| Gold @20 | 7.1k | 6.1k | 6.4k | 7.0k | 4.3k | 6.3k | 5.9k | 6.3k | 6.4k | 4.1k |
| CS @20 | 169 | 94 | 162 | 167 | 7 | 150 | 109 | 148 | 164 | 9 |
