Game 1 of 7more7 Pompa Team vs K1ck Neosurf
Ultraliga Season 4 · Week 2
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
52.0k60.2k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
02
Overview
First blood
PT73:16
First tower
K113:45
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
PT7- 11Kills23
- 23Deaths11
- 52.0kGold60.2k
- 920CS913
- 243Vision score229
- 106Wards placed109
- 42Wards cleared37
- 40Control wards47
- 14.4kGold @1015.4k
- 23.0kGold @1522.6k
- 32.6kGold @2032.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
iBo0
Shlatan0
Matislaw0
Puki Style0
Mystiques0
Sinmivak0
Bruness0
Czajek0
Bullet0
Pyrka0
Gold earned
Sinmivak17.3k
Czajek14.3k
Puki Style13.3k
Bruness12.0k
Matislaw11.5k
iBo10.2k
Bullet9.3k
Shlatan9.2k
Mystiques7.9k
Pyrka7.4k
Creep score
Czajek301
Sinmivak280
Matislaw265
Puki Style241
iBo195
Shlatan183
Bullet149
Bruness145
Pyrka38
Mystiques36
Vision score
Pyrka94
Mystiques83
Shlatan57
Bruness51
Puki Style42
iBo35
Bullet32
Sinmivak29
Matislaw26
Czajek23
Timeline
- 3:16

FB - 5:38
- 8:29
- 9:36


- 12:06
- 13:38


13:45- 15:13
15:22- 15:25


17:38- 17:39



17:42- 17:44


- 17:45


- 17:47


- 17:47



17:49
18:56
19:15- 19:38
- 21:11


22:09- 22:15


- 25:11


- 25:14


- 25:19


- 25:20


- 25:26


- 25:36

- 25:54

- 25:58
- 26:38
- 27:14


28:14
28:16- 28:16

- 28:26



28:26- 30:06



30:06- 30:10


- 30:20


- 30:49

- 30:52
- 30:56
- 31:45

32:08- 32:12


- 32:13


- 32:13


- 32:19


- 32:25


- 32:46

- 32:49

Laning
Lane matchups
+1,327 gold · +29 cs · +1,041 xp | Sinmivak132 cs · 5.7k | |
+474 gold · +15 cs · +203 xp | Bruness73 cs · 4.8k | |
+314 gold · +16 cs · +256 xp | Czajek140 cs · 5.1k | |
+1,665 gold · +23 cs · +1,055 xp | Bullet95 cs · 3.9k | |
+309 gold · +3 cs · +562 xp | Pyrka21 cs · 3.0k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.22 | 0.57 | 0.42 | 0.56 | 0.90 | 1.43 | 1.12 | 1.26 | 0.68 | 0.94 |
| Kills | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| Assists | 4 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 17 | 14 |
| KDA | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.7 | 11.0 | 6.7 | 17.0 | 18.0 | 2.8 |
| Kill share % | 64% | 73% | 64% | 91% | 100% | 96% | 87% | 74% | 78% | 61% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 10.2k | 9.2k | 11.5k | 13.3k | 7.9k | 17.3k | 12.0k | 14.3k | 9.3k | 7.4k |
| Gold / min | 309 | 280 | 349 | 403 | 238 | 525 | 363 | 434 | 282 | 224 |
| CS | 195 | 183 | 265 | 241 | 36 | 280 | 145 | 301 | 149 | 38 |
| CS / min | 5.9 | 5.6 | 8.0 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 8.5 | 4.4 | 9.1 | 4.5 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 35 | 57 | 26 | 42 | 83 | 29 | 51 | 23 | 32 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 12 | 16 | 11 | 10 | 57 | 12 | 24 | 11 | 14 | 48 |
| Wards cleared | 6 | 18 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 10 |
| Control wards | 2 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 15 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.9k | 2.9k | 3.4k | 3.2k | 2.0k | 3.3k | 3.6k | 3.6k | 2.9k | 2.0k |
| CS @10 | 71 | 59 | 95 | 83 | 12 | 78 | 49 | 93 | 72 | 15 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 6 | 6 |
| Gold @15 | 4.4k | 4.4k | 5.4k | 5.6k | 3.3k | 5.7k | 4.8k | 5.1k | 3.9k | 3.0k |
| CS @15 | 103 | 88 | 156 | 118 | 24 | 132 | 73 | 140 | 95 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 6.4k | 4.5k | 7.9k | 5.2k | 3.1k | 7.5k | 4.7k | 7.6k | 4.1k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 6.3k | 5.9k | 7.6k | 8.3k | 4.5k | 8.4k | 6.1k | 8.0k | 5.4k | 4.2k |
| CS @20 | 133 | 118 | 194 | 148 | 27 | 171 | 88 | 191 | 120 | 28 |

