Game 1 of Fnatic Rising vs Ventus Esports
EM 2019 Spring Main Event · Quarterfinals
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
58.1k68.9k
Towers
Drakes
00
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
05
Overview
First blood
VT7:35
First tower
VT13:19
First drake
—
First grubs
—
First herald
—
First baron
—
Gold lead
Team comparison
VT- 8Kills18
- 18Deaths8
- 58.1kGold68.9k
- 1130CS1078
- 242Vision score298
- 102Wards placed108
- 42Wards cleared57
- 48Control wards42
- 15.3kGold @1015.2k
- 24.0kGold @1525.3k
- 32.9kGold @2035.8k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
30′
Damage to champions
Shikari0
Dan0
MagiFelix0
xMatty0
Targamas0
Sleeping0
Viking0
xPriskornet0
P1noy0
Quixeth0
Gold earned
P1noy16.5k
xPriskornet14.8k
Sleeping14.2k
xMatty14.2k
Viking13.9k
MagiFelix12.5k
Dan11.1k
Shikari11.0k
Quixeth9.6k
Targamas9.3k
Creep score
xMatty332
P1noy300
MagiFelix289
xPriskornet286
Sleeping270
Shikari233
Viking209
Dan195
Targamas81
Quixeth13
Vision score
Quixeth94
Viking82
Targamas78
Dan68
P1noy45
Sleeping43
xMatty38
Shikari36
xPriskornet34
MagiFelix22
Timeline
- 6:40
- 7:35

FB - 10:04


- 10:37
- 12:07
- 13:19


13:58- 14:03


- 14:51


15:21- 15:32

- 17:00

17:04- 17:15



17:15- 17:15


- 17:19


17:38- 17:43
- 19:57

- 20:14


- 20:15


- 22:58
- 25:26
- 25:35



25:37- 25:44


- 26:18

- 26:35

27:43
27:46- 27:46



27:55- 28:40
- 29:18


29:34- 29:36


- 29:55

- 30:01
- 32:17

32:32- 32:48

- 33:00

- 33:07
- 33:56
- 34:31
- 35:32


- 35:32
- 35:32

- 35:38

- 35:40


- 35:41


- 35:51


- 35:53


Laning
Lane matchups
+909 gold · +4 cs · +829 xp | Sleeping131 cs · 6.0k | |
+399 gold · +24 cs · +852 xp | Viking81 cs · 4.8k | |
+1,177 gold · +4 cs · +325 xp | xPriskornet132 cs · 6.1k | |
+155 gold · +22 cs · +806 xp | P1noy122 cs · 5.3k | |
+164 gold · +20 cs · +111 xp | Quixeth5 cs · 3.2k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.20 | 0.85 | 0.20 | 0.72 | 0.85 | 1.13 | 1.23 | 1.07 | 1.13 | 1.14 |
| Kills | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 0 |
| Deaths | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| Assists | 3 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 15 |
| KDA | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 6.0 | 14.0 | 6.0 | 15.0 | 5.0 |
| Kill share % | 50% | 88% | 38% | 100% | 100% | 67% | 78% | 67% | 83% | 83% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage / min | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 11.1k | 12.5k | 14.2k | 9.3k | 14.2k | 13.9k | 14.8k | 16.5k | 9.6k |
| Gold / min | 306 | 308 | 346 | 392 | 257 | 394 | 385 | 409 | 457 | 266 |
| CS | 233 | 195 | 289 | 332 | 81 | 270 | 209 | 286 | 300 | 13 |
| CS / min | 6.5 | 5.4 | 8.0 | 9.2 | 2.2 | 7.5 | 5.8 | 7.9 | 8.3 | 0.4 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 36 | 68 | 22 | 38 | 78 | 43 | 82 | 34 | 45 | 94 |
| Wards placed | 18 | 18 | 9 | 17 | 40 | 19 | 10 | 12 | 14 | 53 |
| Wards cleared | 5 | 15 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 8 | 12 | 11 |
| Control wards | 6 | 17 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 13 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 3.5k | 3.4k | 2.9k | 3.3k | 2.1k | 3.2k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 3.3k | 2.1k |
| CS @10 | 85 | 74 | 78 | 90 | 16 | 80 | 51 | 84 | 79 | 5 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.1k | 5.2k | 4.9k | 5.4k | 3.4k | 6.0k | 4.8k | 6.1k | 5.3k | 3.2k |
| CS @15 | 135 | 105 | 136 | 144 | 25 | 131 | 81 | 132 | 122 | 5 |
| XP @15 | 7.0k | 6.2k | 7.0k | 5.3k | 3.9k | 7.9k | 5.3k | 7.3k | 6.1k | 4.0k |
| Gold @20 | 6.5k | 7.0k | 7.3k | 7.5k | 4.6k | 7.6k | 7.2k | 8.3k | 8.0k | 4.7k |
| CS @20 | 162 | 130 | 180 | 188 | 36 | 164 | 119 | 185 | 172 | 7 |

