Game 2 of FC Schalke 04 Esports vs Eintracht Frankfurt
PRM Pokal 2024 Main Event · Round of 16
Picks




Bans




Picks




Bans




Gold
54.5k41.6k
Towers
Drakes
Grubs
Heralds
Barons
Inhibitors
20
Overview
First blood
SGE2:54
First tower
S0412:24
First drake
SGE6:43
First grubs
S04
First herald
S04
First baron
S0420:41
Gold lead
Team comparison
SGE- 22Kills10
- 10Deaths22
- 54.5kGold41.6k
- 77.4kDamage33.5k
- 844CS730
- 181Vision score152
- 67Wards placed74
- 29Wards cleared25
- 20Control wards26
- 16.2kGold @1015.3k
- 29.0kGold @1524.8k
- 41.1kGold @2033.0k
Kills over time
0′
10′
20′
Damage to champions
Simpli22,748
Peco17,866
Cboi16,100
Sacre15,393
ZaZee8,404
Pabu8,048
DizL7,770
Twiizt5,341
Agresivoo4,858
Tore4,428
Gold earned
Simpli12.8k
Cboi11.7k
Peco11.4k
Sacre11.0k
Pabu9.5k
DizL8.9k
Agresivoo8.9k
ZaZee8.7k
Twiizt7.6k
Tore5.7k
Creep score
Sacre234
Peco230
DizL218
Agresivoo182
Simpli180
Cboi175
ZaZee166
Pabu134
Tore30
Twiizt25
Vision score
Tore75
Twiizt74
Cboi54
Pabu30
Agresivoo20
Sacre19
Simpli19
ZaZee17
Peco15
DizL10
Timeline
- 2:54

FB - 3:07



3:09
6:15
6:26
6:31- 6:43


7:14
7:25
10:43
10:49
10:55
11:11
11:30- 11:47


- 11:50


- 11:51


12:24- 12:28


- 13:05

- 13:56



13:58
14:00
14:02
14:07
14:18
14:54- 15:06


15:24- 15:28

16:20
16:32
18:05
18:08
18:33
18:48
19:45
19:53
19:55- 20:01

- 20:26

20:41
22:04- 22:07



22:11
22:12
22:16
22:19
22:35- 22:40

23:48
23:53
23:55- 24:00
24:07
24:18
24:20
24:22- 24:26


Laning
Lane matchups
+1,420 gold · +21 cs · +1,312 xp | Agresivoo96 cs · 4.1k | |
+388 gold · +22 cs · +575 xp | Pabu85 cs · 6.0k | |
+1,512 gold · +20 cs · +668 xp | ZaZee108 cs · 5.2k | |
+216 gold · +19 cs · +771 xp | DizL143 cs · 5.9k | |
+1,060 gold · +3 cs · +181 xp | Tore21 cs · 3.6k |
Stats
| Combat | ||||||||||
| Rating | 0.92 | 1.24 | 0.83 | 0.71 | 0.93 | 0.45 | 0.86 | 0.23 | 0.51 | 0.37 |
| Kills | 3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Deaths | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 |
| Assists | 2 | 10 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 |
| KDA | 5.0 | 17.0 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 8.0 | 1.7 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 |
| Kill share % | 23% | 77% | 59% | 64% | 73% | 50% | 80% | 50% | 50% | 50% |
| Solo kills | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Damage & income | ||||||||||
| Damage | 15,393 | 16,100 | 22,748 | 17,866 | 5,341 | 4,858 | 8,048 | 8,404 | 7,770 | 4,428 |
| Damage / min | 626 | 655 | 925 | 727 | 217 | 198 | 327 | 342 | 316 | 180 |
| Gold | 11.0k | 11.7k | 12.8k | 11.4k | 7.6k | 8.9k | 9.5k | 8.7k | 8.9k | 5.7k |
| Gold / min | 449 | 475 | 521 | 462 | 311 | 361 | 386 | 352 | 362 | 230 |
| CS | 234 | 175 | 180 | 230 | 25 | 182 | 134 | 166 | 218 | 30 |
| CS / min | 9.5 | 7.1 | 7.3 | 9.4 | 1.0 | 7.4 | 5.5 | 6.8 | 8.9 | 1.2 |
| Vision | ||||||||||
| Vision score | 19 | 54 | 19 | 15 | 74 | 20 | 30 | 17 | 10 | 75 |
| Wards placed | 9 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 37 | 10 | 17 | 4 | 8 | 35 |
| Wards cleared | 4 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
| Control wards | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| Early game | ||||||||||
| Gold @10 | 2.8k | 3.6k | 3.5k | 3.7k | 2.6k | 2.7k | 3.6k | 3.1k | 3.6k | 2.3k |
| CS @10 | 66 | 74 | 87 | 90 | 11 | 57 | 56 | 80 | 92 | 11 |
| Level @10 | 8 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 5 |
| Gold @15 | 5.5k | 6.4k | 6.7k | 5.7k | 4.7k | 4.1k | 6.0k | 5.2k | 5.9k | 3.6k |
| CS @15 | 117 | 107 | 128 | 124 | 18 | 96 | 85 | 108 | 143 | 21 |
| XP @15 | 7.1k | 6.2k | 7.4k | 6.0k | 3.9k | 5.8k | 5.7k | 6.8k | 6.8k | 3.7k |
| Gold @20 | 7.9k | 9.0k | 9.8k | 8.5k | 5.9k | 6.4k | 7.6k | 6.8k | 7.5k | 4.6k |
| CS @20 | 176 | 146 | 159 | 194 | 21 | 146 | 118 | 148 | 186 | 25 |

